8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 18 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Student 17 (#1131) 00:26:20 Bathurst (1) 1
Kora VILLA (#1389) 00:26:22 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (1) 2
Sophie HOLLIDAY (#1228) 00:26:51 Broken Bay (1) 3
Jorja DAVIS (#1144) 00:27:16 Bathurst (2) 4
Lily FINATI (#1363) 00:27:39 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (2) 5
Emily GOCHER (#1367) 00:27:52 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (3) 6
Tayla GALLEN (#1664) 00:28:20 Parramatta (1) 7
Grace KRANITIS (#1457) 00:28:36 Lismore (1) 8
Megan HARRIS (#1446) 00:28:37 Lismore (2) 9
Molly BREASLEY (#1495) 00:28:44 Maitland / Newcastle (1) 10
Claudia PERRY (#1382) 00:29:20 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (4) 11
Sarah MICHELL (#1245) 00:29:33 Broken Bay (2) 12
Tatum YEO (#1935) 00:29:33 Wollongong (1) 13
Sascha TESORIERO (#1816) 00:29:48 Sydney Catholic Colleges (1) 14
Emma SERRAO (#1385) 00:30:23 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (5) 15
Talara SCARR (#1778) 00:30:50 Southern Sydney (1) 16
Monique DEVER (#1210) 00:30:55 Broken Bay (3) 17
Gemma FERGUSON (#1296) 00:31:00 Canberra / Goulburn (1) 18
Sophie TALLENTIRE (#1388) 00:31:03 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (6) 19
Jacqueline HOPLEY (#1675) 00:31:32 Parramatta (2) 20
Hannah PRICE (#1918) 00:31:32 Wollongong (2) 21
Jemma TURNER (#1929) 00:32:19 Wollongong (3) 22
Adysen O'BRIEN (#1914) 00:32:19 Wollongong (4) 23
Lily HODGE (#1674) 00:33:01 Parramatta (3) 24
Chloe CATON SELWOOD (#1142) 00:33:07 Bathurst (3) 25
Georgia RICHARDS (#1919) 00:33:46 Wollongong (5) 26
Bree SUMMERHAYES (#1779) 00:34:02 Southern Sydney (2) 27
Leila PATYUS (#1323) 00:34:03 Canberra / Goulburn (2) 28
Brodie BATINICH (#1277) 00:35:30 Canberra / Goulburn (3) 29
Emily BORZYCKI (#1795) 00:35:36 Sydney Catholic Colleges (2) 30
Ellie WATSON (#1716) 00:36:01 Parramatta (4) 31
Allyssa JOSE (#1951) 00:36:10 Southern Sydney (3) 32
Grace TOOTH (#1853) 00:36:42 Wagga Wagga (1) 33
Grace HAWKES (#1754) 00:37:01 Southern Sydney (4) 34
Amy BOURQUIN (#1491) 00:38:14 Maitland / Newcastle (2) 35
Hannah CLADINGBOEL (#1656) 00:38:49 Parramatta (5) 36
Jade FLOWER (#1803) 00:39:00 Sydney Catholic Colleges (3) 37
Violet CABRAL (#1799) 00:39:01 Sydney Catholic Colleges (4) 38
Sophie BUHS (#1650) 00:39:50 Parramatta (6) 39
Antoinette LOFARO (#1807) 00:49:54 Sydney Catholic Colleges (5) 40
Holly HOLMESBY (#1897) Wollongong DNF
Allysa JOSE (#1940) Southern Sydney NYS
Cushla RUE (#1181) Bathurst NYS
Ella GARRETT (#1218) Broken Bay NYS
Alyssa MASTROIENI (#1760) Southern Sydney NYS
Niamh O'ROURKE (#1321) Canberra / Goulburn NYS
Annabelle HANNAN (#1304) Canberra / Goulburn NYS