15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Polding - 8/9 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Tahlia LUCAS (#623) 00:08:54 Broken Bay (1) Female  (1)
2 Penelope GILL (#604) 00:08:54 Broken Bay (2) Female  (2)
3 Skye DOGAN (#661) 00:08:54 Lismore (1) Female  (3)
4 Mary ARANDALE (#478) 00:09:02 Armidale (1) Female  (4)
5 Emma MCCALLUM (#736) 00:09:13 Maitland (1) Female  (5)
6 Mia NOONAN (#795) 00:09:16 Wilcannia (1) Female  (6)
7 Macy NEYLAND (#746) 00:09:18 Maitland (2) Female  (7)
8 Caoimhe BRAY (#713) 00:09:19 Maitland (3) Female  (8)
9 Lily MCFARLANE (#502) 00:09:23 Armidale (2) Female  (9)
10 Tayla CLARKE (#660) 00:09:27 Lismore (2) Female  (10)
11 Philippa QUARRELL (#638) 00:09:27 Broken Bay (3) Female  (11)
12 Danika ELLIOTT (#489) 00:09:28 Armidale (3) Female  (12)
13 Seren D'SOUZA (#598) 00:09:28 Broken Bay (4) Female  (13)
14 Sienna KENNEDY-WILKIE (#618) 00:09:30 Broken Bay (5) Female  (14)
15 Sienna CAVANAGH (#531) 00:09:30 Bathurst (1) Female  (15)
16 Tara COLLINS (#595) 00:09:31 Broken Bay (6) Female  (16)
17 Alexis HUDSON (#732) 00:09:33 Maitland (4) Female  (17)
18 Lily JAMES (#615) 00:09:33 Broken Bay (7) Female  (18)
19 Maddison WEST (#702) 00:09:34 Lismore (3) Female  (19)
20 Sarah FOLEY (#726) 00:09:35 Maitland (5) Female  (20)
21 Orlanda WATSON (#766) 00:09:40 Maitland (6) Female  (21)
22 Lucy CARNEY (#530) 00:09:42 Bathurst (2) Female  (22)
23 Madeleine MCPHERSON (#690) 00:09:46 Lismore (4) Female  (23)
24 Imogen TORRENS (#519) 00:09:47 Armidale (4) Female  (24)
25 Lara MOERKERK (#551) 00:09:48 Bathurst (3) Female  (25)
26 Bonnie SHORE (#566) 00:09:48 Bathurst (4) Female  (26)
27 Frankie MCLENNAN (#689) 00:09:49 Lismore (5) Female  (27)
28 Arabella BLISS (#775) 00:09:50 Wilcannia (2) Female  (28)
29 Sienna NYBERG (#631) 00:09:52 Broken Bay (8) Female  (29)
30 Sarah WARK (#765) 00:09:53 Maitland (7) Female  (30)
31 Poppy FISHER (#778) 00:09:56 Wilcannia (3) Female  (31)
32 Zara LAWRENCE (#682) 00:09:56 Lismore (6) Female  (32)
33 Hannah ORPWOOD (#553) 00:09:58 Bathurst (5) Female  (33)
34 Alexandra REARDON (#510) 00:10:00 Armidale (5) Female  (34)
35 Tahlani CHATFIELD (#532) 00:10:04 Bathurst (6) Female  (35)
36 Hannah TERRY (#806) 00:10:08 Wilcannia (4) Female  (36)
37 Alannah DIMMOCK (#721) 00:10:08 Maitland (8) Female  (37)
38 Isabelle WATERS (#580) 00:10:51 Bathurst (7) Female  (38)
39 Lara CARTAN (#481) 00:10:53 Armidale (6) Female  (39)
40 Ashley TERRY (#805) 00:10:54 Wilcannia (5) Female  (40)
41 Annabelle BAKER (#773) 00:11:34 Wilcannia (6) Female  (41)