15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 14 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Grace ELLIOTT (#1784) 00:16:30 South Sydney (1) Female  (1)
2 Grace KELLS (#1404) 00:16:34 CGSSSA (1) Female  (2)
3 Casey MOOD (#1804) 00:16:36 South Sydney (2) Female  (3)
4 Skye GROSVENOR (#1678) 00:16:43 Parramatta (1) Female  (4)
5 Poppy TAY (#1951) 00:16:47 Wollongong (1) Female  (5)
6 Torrance MCLEAN (#1698) 00:16:53 Parramatta (2) Female  (6)
7 Chelsea MADDEN (#1409) 00:17:01 CGSSSA (2) Female  (7)
8 Hannah HAMILTON (#1680) 00:17:01 Parramatta (3) Female  (8)
9 Georgia SIMM (#1125) 00:17:01 Armidale (1) Female  (9)
10 Emily SMITH (#1263) 00:17:04 Broken Bay (1) Female  (10)
11 Liana WILLIAMS (#1494) 00:17:16 Lismore (1) Female  (11)
12 Raina PRASAD (#1706) 00:17:20 Parramatta (4) Female  (12)
13 Harriet PRIEST (#1871) 00:17:21 Wagga Wagga (1) Female  (13)
14 Alani COCKSHUTT (#1446) 00:17:23 Lismore (2) Female  (14)
15 Esme SERGI (#1260) 00:17:30 Broken Bay (2) Female  (15)
16 Amalia PLUMMER (#1932) 00:17:36 Wollongong (2) Female  (16)
17 Molly RUSTEN (#1187) 00:17:43 Bathurst (1) Female  (17)
18 Tahlia POWER (#1482) 00:17:44 Lismore (3) Female  (18)
19 Anastasia LAKIC (#1405) 00:17:48 CGSSSA (3) Female  (19)
20 Sarah LOCKE (#1917) 00:18:09 Wollongong (3) Female  (20)
21 Madison MCARTHUR (#1535) 00:18:21 Maitland (1) Female  (21)
22 Lucy FLANAGAN (#1738) 00:18:23 SCC (1) Female  (22)
23 Caprice STOKES (#1419) 00:18:30 CGSSSA (4) Female  (23)
24 Nakirra BRIEN (#1436) 00:18:32 Lismore (4) Female  (24)
25 Scarlett ROOSE (#1550) 00:18:32 Maitland (2) Female  (25)
26 Ruby THOMASYU (#1421) 00:18:38 CGSSSA (5) Female  (26)
27 Kailee MOORE (#1925) 00:18:43 Wollongong (4) Female  (27)
28 Chloe BUTLER (#1731) 00:18:46 SCC (2) Female  (28)
29 Mia RODGERS (#1417) 00:18:54 CGSSSA (6) Female  (29)
30 Sarah CLIFF (#1887) 00:18:58 Wollongong (5) Female  (30)
31 Clancy MILLER (#1473) 00:18:59 Lismore (5) Female  (31)
32 Ellen HUGHES (#1527) 00:19:01 Maitland (3) Female  (32)
33 Maddison DAVIS-CHARD (#1295) 00:19:16 Canberra (1) Female  (33)
34 Emily STRUMFIN (#1949) 00:19:28 Wollongong (6) Female  (34)
35 Auraiha HEWENS (#1459) 00:19:31 Lismore (6) Female  (35)
36 Georgie SMITHERS (#1337) 00:19:32 Canberra (2) Female  (36)
37 Maddison TAYLOR (#1826) 00:19:34 South Sydney (3) Female  (37)
38 Luka NEYLAND (#1543) 00:19:36 Maitland (4) Female  (38)
39 Anneke VAN ZOGGEL (#1267) 00:19:51 Broken Bay (3) Female  (39)
40 Ciara CREHAN (#1778) 00:19:51 South Sydney (4) Female  (40)
41 Laura KING (#1169) 00:19:56 Bathurst (2) Female  (41)
42 Claudia MCLEOD (#1318) 00:19:58 Canberra (3) Female  (42)
43 Hartley LUCAS (#1172) 00:20:17 Bathurst (3) Female  (43)
44 Georgia JOHNSON (#1858) 00:20:33 Wagga Wagga (2) Female  (44)
45 Sophie BANKS (#1134) 00:20:44 Bathurst (4) Female  (45)
46 Jasmine GRIFFITHS (#1163) 00:20:44 Bathurst (5) Female  (46)
47 Maddison AGNEW (#1674) 00:21:06 South Sydney (5) Female  (47)
48 Trinity SMITH (#1559) 00:21:17 Maitland (5) Female  (48)
49 Kristen DE STEFANO (#1734) 00:21:25 SCC (3) Female  (49)
50 Georgia MALLAMACE (#1861) 00:21:32 Wagga Wagga (3) Female  (50)