15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Daniela GALIC (#257) 00:13:13 Inner West (1) 1
2 Eadie HURLEY (#202) 00:13:16 Sydney East (1) 2
3 Emma DEVRIES (#372) 00:13:57 Wagga Wagga (1) 3
4 Ella GAIR (#332) 00:13:59 Sydney South (1) 4
5 Keira MURPHY (#87) 00:14:02 Parramatta East (1) 5
6 Bella COOPER (#314) 00:14:03 Sydney South (2) 6
7 Angelique SKAPETIS (#104) 00:14:10 Parramatta East (2) 7
8 Charlotte Grace HOGAN (#72) 00:14:25 Parramatta East (3) 8
9 Jennifer SEWELL (#353) 00:14:27 Sydney South (3) 9
10 Heidi AHRENS (#175) 00:14:30 Sydney East (2) 10
11 Andie GUIDO (#447) 00:14:32 Wollongong (1) 11
12 Ashleigh CARTY (#365) 00:14:36 Wagga Wagga (2) 12
13 Isabel HOGG (#384) 00:14:36 Wagga Wagga (3) 13
14 Sienna MCDONALD (#281) 00:14:43 Inner West (2) 14
15 India BREIER (#181) 00:14:43 Sydney East (3) 15
16 Chloe DONELAN (#377) 00:14:46 Wagga Wagga (4) 16
17 Delta AMIDZOVSKI (#415) 00:14:51 Wollongong (2) 17
18 Alicia HUTAPEA (#267) 00:14:58 Inner West (3) 18
19 Jaime DALLA-CAMINA (#190) 00:15:01 Sydney East (4) 19
20 Lillian CROKER (#16) 00:15:02 Canberra (1) 20
21 Sienna WHEELHOUSE (#299) 00:15:04 Inner West (4) 21
22 Stella TSOUKLERIS (#234) 00:15:05 Sydney East (5) 22
23 Claire NEEDS (#284) 00:15:08 Inner West (5) 23
24 Bella FLEMING (#327) 00:15:11 Sydney South (4) 24
25 Bridget FAIRS (#443) 00:15:16 Wollongong (3) 25
26 Ellie DARLINGTON (#320) 00:15:18 Sydney South (5) 26
27 Laura RIXON (#470) 00:15:19 Wollongong (4) 27
28 Sophie STEDMAN (#107) 00:15:27 Parramatta East (4) 28
29 Eloise HALLORAN (#198) 00:15:30 Sydney East (6) 29
30 Zoe GRECH (#137) 00:15:36 Parramatta West (1) 30
31 Alana HUNT (#450) 00:15:38 Wollongong (5) 31
32 Emily SMITH (#231) 00:15:39 Sydney East (7) 32
33 Joanna MACRAE (#390) 00:15:40 Wagga Wagga (5) 33
34 Olivia RENSHAW (#163) 00:15:43 Parramatta West (2) 34
35 Kate KIM (#271) 00:15:44 Inner West (6) 35
36 Ruby LLOYD (#388) 00:15:44 Wagga Wagga (6) 36
37 Inez CROSBY (#246) 00:15:44 Inner West (7) 37
38 Kelsie GLASGOW (#24) 00:15:47 Canberra (2) 38
39 Bernadette BISHOP (#6) 00:15:48 Canberra (3) 39
40 Maddeline MCNEILL (#460) 00:15:50 Wollongong (6) 40
41 Eleni LATILEVU (#274) 00:15:59 Inner West (8) 41
42 Hayden RODEWALD (#164) 00:15:59 Parramatta West (3) 42
43 Olivia CRAWFORD (#15) 00:16:11 Canberra (4) 43
44 Hollie BOOTHROYD (#429) 00:16:15 Wollongong (7) 44
45 Tiarne FOX (#60) 00:16:15 Parramatta East (5) 45
46 Isabella SCOTT (#472) 00:16:18 Wollongong (8) 46
47 Natarsha SKAPETIS (#105) 00:16:20 Parramatta East (6) 47
48 Odette LAURENT (#144) 00:16:20 Parramatta West (4) 48
49 Pauline GIBBE (#334) 00:16:30 Sydney South (6) 49
50 Maggie ROBINSON (#39) 00:16:40 Canberra (5) 50