15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 18 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Lachlan CRAWFORD (#1777) 00:30:18 South Sydney (1) 1
2 Brodie O'NEILL (#1929) 00:30:39 Wollongong (1) 2
3 Ian TOMPSETT (#1340) 00:30:50 Canberra (1) 3
4 Bailey THOMPSON (#1715) 00:31:06 Parramatta (1) 4
5 Christopher DAVIDSON (#1780) 00:31:09 South Sydney (2) 5
6 Liam SAGE (#1483) 00:31:16 Lismore (1) 6
7 Jake WOODGER (#1835) 00:31:19 South Sydney (3) 7
8 Emmett WALSH (#1957) 00:31:20 Wollongong (2) 8
9 Aaron ASHBY (#1430) 00:31:26 Lismore (2) 9
10 Michael YLINEN (#1495) 00:31:45 Lismore (3) 10
11 Ryan THOMSON (#1716) 00:31:53 Parramatta (2) 11
12 Eli MCDERMOTT (#1467) 00:32:08 Lismore (4) 12
13 Andreas APOSTDOU (#1964) 00:32:09 MCC (1) 13
14 Kyle BEDFORD (#1652) 00:33:01 Parramatta (3) 14
15 Michael SICILIANO (#1819) 00:33:12 South Sydney (4) 15
16 Habtemariam MUSGUN (#1372) 00:33:43 CBSA (1) 16
17 Luke ETHERINGTON (#1671) 00:33:44 Parramatta (4) 17
18 Michael BONANNO (#1656) 00:34:06 Parramatta (5) 18
19 Austin TAYLOR (#1191) 00:34:21 Bathurst (1) 19
20 Nicholas MAGLICIC (#1797) 00:34:21 South Sydney (5) 20
21 Timothy STEWART (#1948) 00:34:25 Wollongong (3) 21
22 Cody ISON (#1236) 00:34:25 Broken Bay (1) 22
23 Joey MOURANI (#1626) 00:34:33 MCS (1) 23
24 Samuel LENNON-MATHER (#1622) 00:34:39 MCS (2) 24
25 Samuel PLUMMER (#1630) 00:34:44 MCS (3) 25
26 Daniel ARAMAYO (#1607) 00:34:45 MCS (4) 26
27 Brian MATSVERU (#1695) 00:35:00 Parramatta (6) 27
28 Harry MCDONNELL (#1963) 00:35:27 MCS (5) 28
29 Nicholas THORNTON (#1641) 00:35:53 MCS (6) 29
30 Wil BOWDEN (#1435) 00:36:14 Lismore (5) 30
31 Michael MARTIN (#1921) 00:36:15 Wollongong (4) 31
32 Mathew CONNELLY (#1978) 00:36:19 Wollongong (5) 32
33 Benjamin DENNIS (#1156) 00:36:29 Bathurst (2) 33
34 Archie STEGGALL (#1598) 00:36:33 MCC (2) 34
35 Harrison JOHNSON (#1529) 00:36:48 Maitland (1) 35
36 Donald SULLIVAN (#1561) 00:37:20 Maitland (2) 36
37 Anthony VOLPE (#1831) 00:38:26 South Sydney (6) 37
38 Jett CLARKE (#1147) 00:38:29 Bathurst (3) 38
39 Luca URBANI (#1381) 00:38:29 CBSA (2) 39
40 Liam HASSALL (#1228) 00:38:46 Broken Bay (2) 40
41 Connor POCOCK (#1253) 00:41:41 Broken Bay (3) 41
42 Joshua HANNAN (#1304) 00:42:39 Canberra (2) 42
43 Rodrigo PEDRAZA-LUNA (#1373) 00:42:49 CBSA (3) 43
44 Christopher URSINO (#1382) 00:43:36 CBSA (4) 44
45 Joseph DOYLE (#1358) 00:43:36 CBSA (5) 45
46 Jeremy EDSTEIN (#1514) 00:46:39 Maitland (3) 46
47 Luke PENNISI (#1177) 00:49:07 Bathurst (4) 47
DNF Damian FREI (#1223) Broken Bay DNF
DNF Nicholas CONDYLIOS (#1355) CBSA DNF
DNS Leroy VEERHUIS (#1953) Wollongong DNS