15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Polding - 8/9 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Riley Michael BARNES (#712) 00:08:01 Maitland (1) 1
2 Alexander WAIN (#521) 00:08:02 Armidale (1) 2
3 Lachlan THOMAS (#699) 00:08:08 Lismore (1) 3
4 Samuel VAN DER WEYDE (#762) 00:08:08 Maitland (2) 4
5 Samuel PRICE (#637) 00:08:08 Broken Bay (1) 5
6 Mikkel GRONHOLT (#668) 00:08:09 Lismore (2) 6
7 Logan PENMAN (#557) 00:08:09 Bathurst (1) 7
8 Harry SMYTHE (#647) 00:08:14 Broken Bay (2) 8
9 Isaac LEAR (#621) 00:08:15 Broken Bay (3) 9
10 Thompson HURFORD (#783) 00:08:21 Wilcannia (1) 10
11 Lloyd NEWBURY (#506) 00:08:22 Armidale (2) 11
12 Darcy IRBY (#677) 00:08:25 Lismore (3) 12
13 Antonio CALCARAO (#592) 00:08:29 Broken Bay (4) 13
14 Harrison CULLEN (#597) 00:08:31 Broken Bay (5) 14
15 Stephan PELIKAN (#694) 00:08:32 Lismore (4) 15
16 Lachlan WALLACE (#809) 00:08:35 Wilcannia (2) 16
17 Mitchell FULLER (#540) 00:08:35 Bathurst (2) 17
18 Liam MARTIN (#735) 00:08:36 Maitland (3) 18
19 Leroy MCNAMARA (#791) 00:08:36 Wilcannia (3) 19
20 Hamish ANSON-SMITH (#709) 00:08:38 Maitland (4) 20
21 Ashton GREEN (#541) 00:08:39 Bathurst (3) 21
22 Angus SEVE (#640) 00:08:40 Broken Bay (6) 22
23 Noah MCCALLUM (#737) 00:08:40 Maitland (5) 23
24 Timothy WELLM (#701) 00:08:43 Lismore (5) 24
25 Eli ANDERSEN (#653) 00:08:44 Lismore (6) 25
26 Jack MURDOCH (#744) 00:08:45 Maitland (6) 26
27 Lincoln BUDDEN (#480) 00:08:46 Armidale (3) 27
28 Sam OLIVER (#748) 00:08:47 Maitland (7) 28
29 Duke THOMAS (#648) 00:08:48 Broken Bay (7) 29
30 Rupert MASON (#550) 00:08:48 Bathurst (4) 30
31 Connor BYRNE (#528) 00:08:48 Bathurst (5) 31
32 William PELL (#554) 00:08:53 Bathurst (6) 32
33 Zane GUTHRIE (#669) 00:08:54 Lismore (7) 33
34 Austin HUNT (#546) 00:08:57 Bathurst (7) 34
35 Dustin NOTT (#796) 00:09:05 Wilcannia (4) 35
36 Riley ROSTRON (#755) 00:09:06 Maitland (8) 36
37 Nayte FOSTER (#493) 00:09:07 Armidale (4) 37
38 Hugh HOPE-HODGETTS (#782) 00:09:12 Wilcannia (5) 38
39 George BRADFORD (#479) 00:09:21 Armidale (5) 39
40 Cameron RISELY (#802) 00:09:36 Wilcannia (6) 40
41 Jack KELLY (#499) 00:10:04 Armidale (6) 41
DNF Hugh MCWILLIAM (#627) Broken Bay DNF
DNF Ralph TILLEY (#575) Bathurst DNF