15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 14 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Lachlan STANFIELD (#1597) 00:14:27 MCC (1) 1
2 Ryan BINSKIN (#1434) 00:14:36 Lismore (1) 2
3 Gabriel SCOTT (#1259) 00:14:38 Broken Bay (1) 3
4 Blake CISCATO (#1613) 00:14:44 MCS (1) 4
5 Jai HOLLAND (#1908) 00:14:47 Wollongong (1) 5
6 Matthew GALVIN (#1901) 00:15:01 Wollongong (2) 6
7 Bede SMEALLIE (#1188) 00:15:02 Bathurst (1) 7
8 Blake WAUGH (#1959) 00:15:04 Wollongong (3) 8
9 Will THORNHILL (#1193) 00:15:09 Bathurst (2) 9
10 Hugh THORNHILL (#1192) 00:15:11 Bathurst (3) 10
11 Kacper ALTERMAN (#1497) 00:15:13 Maitland (1) 11
12 Joel TUTT (#1380) 00:15:15 CBSA (1) 12
13 William ENGLISH (#1296) 00:15:23 Canberra (1) 13
14 Daniel BORG (#1657) 00:15:27 Parramatta (1) 14
15 Liam HINDE (#1524) 00:15:28 Maitland (2) 15
16 James REID (#1548) 00:15:32 Maitland (3) 16
17 Lorcan HAYES (#1229) 00:15:39 Broken Bay (2) 17
18 Jack STANGER (#1639) 00:15:43 MCS (2) 18
19 Callum POWELL (#1814) 00:15:44 South Sydney (1) 19
20 Tommy MANDARANO (#1624) 00:15:45 MCS (3) 20
21 Harrison COLYER (#1447) 00:15:47 Lismore (2) 21
22 Ethan SMITH (#1943) 00:15:52 Wollongong (4) 22
23 Gabriel WILCZAK (#1643) 00:15:54 MCS (4) 23
24 Jack STUBBS (#1189) 00:15:55 Bathurst (4) 24
25 Jonah EDWARDS (#1572) 00:15:55 MCC (2) 25
26 Sean CARNEY (#1443) 00:15:56 Lismore (3) 26
27 Max TARANTO (#1487) 00:15:57 Lismore (4) 27
28 Lachlan ROSS (#1185) 00:16:01 Bathurst (5) 28
29 Lucas BUCCA (#1611) 00:16:06 MCS (5) 29
30 Julian FITZGERALD (#1516) 00:16:12 Maitland (4) 30
31 Riley JARMAN (#1689) 00:16:13 Parramatta (2) 31
32 Lachlan MILROY (#1701) 00:16:15 Parramatta (3) 32
33 Ruben ANTHONY (#1605) 00:16:16 MCS (6) 33
34 Jayden AGIUS (#1646) 00:16:21 Parramatta (4) 34
35 Kai WHEELOCK (#1272) 00:16:28 Broken Bay (3) 35
36 Cameron HOWARD (#1526) 00:16:29 Maitland (5) 36
37 Oliver BYRNE (#1569) 00:16:31 MCC (3) 37
38 Benjamin WATSON (#1720) 00:16:32 Parramatta (5) 38
39 Lucas AYALA (#1881) 00:16:33 Wollongong (5) 39
40 Nicholas SHORTIS (#1124) 00:16:34 Armidale (1) 40
41 Eamon WILDE (#1276) 00:16:44 Broken Bay (4) 41
42 Dominic SIDOTI (#1820) 00:16:50 South Sydney (2) 42
43 Finnigan ARNOLD (#1499) 00:16:59 Maitland (6) 43
44 Rory MCKELL (#1803) 00:17:08 South Sydney (3) 44
45 Wyatt ROBINSON (#1122) 00:17:10 Armidale (2) 45
46 Thomas SAGE-PICKIN (#1973) 00:17:13 MCC (4) 46
47 Isaak RESKAKIS (#1376) 00:17:14 CBSA (2) 47
48 Connor DOWNEY (#1220) 00:17:15 Broken Bay (5) 48
49 Jack CRAIG (#1291) 00:17:16 Canberra (2) 49
50 Lachlan HEMPHILL (#1309) 00:17:17 Canberra (3) 50