15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Keira TOOHEY (#356) 00:08:16 Sydney South (1) 1
2 Isabella EVANS (#21) 00:08:26 Canberra (1) 2
3 Maggie FARRER (#254) 00:08:36 Inner West (1) 3
4 Ava HARWOOD (#449) 00:08:37 Wollongong (1) 4
5 Hana BARNES (#420) 00:08:37 Wollongong (2) 5
6 Cindy BARAHONA (#176) 00:08:38 Sydney East (1) 6
7 Poppy O'BRIEN (#222) 00:08:38 Sydney East (2) 7
8 Stephanie SHAW (#408) 00:08:59 Wagga Wagga (1) 8
9 Sybella DALY (#317) 00:09:02 Sydney South (2) 9
10 Bronte BLACKWELL (#7) 00:09:06 Canberra (2) 10
11 Nadia DEBBO (#191) 00:09:07 Sydney East (3) 11
12 Grace MADDEN (#213) 00:09:09 Sydney East (4) 12
13 Brooke KOMOROWSKI (#79) 00:09:09 Parramatta East (1) 13
14 Kate FARRER (#253) 00:09:10 Inner West (2) 14
15 Alina PASAKARNIS (#467) 00:09:14 Wollongong (3) 15
16 Isabella BAPTIST (#307) 00:09:15 Sydney South (3) 16
17 Ciara CROWLEY (#55) 00:09:17 Parramatta East (2) 17
18 Anna DUNCAN (#441) 00:09:18 Wollongong (4) 18
19 Teneal HANNEL (#335) 00:09:20 Sydney South (4) 19
20 Seidah BRISTOW (#430) 00:09:20 Wollongong (5) 20
21 Carla BRAGG (#242) 00:09:21 Inner West (3) 21
22 Matilda KANE (#828) 00:09:23 Sydney South (5) 22
23 Liana HOLLAND (#32) 00:09:28 Canberra (3) 23
24 Klara CHRISTOPHERSON (#187) 00:09:28 Sydney East (5) 24
25 Isabelle STAR (#410) 00:09:31 Wagga Wagga (2) 25
26 Brinleigh GROSVENOR (#66) 00:09:32 Parramatta East (3) 26
27 Tahlia MEARNS (#85) 00:09:34 Parramatta East (4) 27
28 Jessica FERNANDEZ (#256) 00:09:35 Inner West (4) 28
29 Emily BENEFIEL (#426) 00:09:35 Wollongong (6) 29
30 Cindy JAMELA (#816) 00:09:37 Inner West (5) 30
31 Evonne SIMON (#103) 00:09:37 Parramatta East (5) 31
32 Isabel DOHERTY (#375) 00:09:38 Wagga Wagga (3) 32
33 Alice DYMOCK (#18) 00:09:39 Canberra (4) 33
34 Amelia WOOD (#174) 00:09:39 Parramatta West (1) 34
35 Tia BACHTIS (#119) 00:09:40 Parramatta West (2) 35
36 Abbey HUNT (#385) 00:09:42 Wagga Wagga (4) 36
37 Eva SUDUDLIC (#169) 00:09:45 Parramatta West (3) 37
38 Eden CORCORAN (#436) 00:09:48 Wollongong (7) 38
39 Zara CARBONE (#244) 00:09:50 Inner West (6) 39
40 Isabella MORAN (#219) 00:09:52 Sydney East (6) 40
41 Ruby MONTGOMERY (#154) 00:09:53 Parramatta West (4) 41
42 Amanda MATTHEWS (#278) 00:09:55 Inner West (7) 42
43 Ruanii CLAUDINO (#127) 00:09:56 Parramatta West (5) 43
44 Isabel ADAMS (#300) 00:09:58 Sydney South (6) 44
45 Emily DEMETRIOU (#321) 00:10:01 Sydney South (7) 45
46 Emma FRASER (#22) 00:10:03 Canberra (5) 46
47 Karina VOLPATO (#297) 00:10:06 Inner West (8) 47
48 Mackenzie MCBAIN (#82) 00:10:09 Parramatta East (6) 48
49 Mollie THOMAS (#411) 00:10:10 Wagga Wagga (5) 49
50 Lacey WYNNE (#110) 00:10:13 Parramatta East (7) 50