15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Keira TOOHEY (#356) 00:08:16 Sydney South (1) Female  (1)
2 Isabella EVANS (#21) 00:08:26 Canberra (1) Female  (2)
3 Maggie FARRER (#254) 00:08:36 Inner West (1) Female  (3)
4 Ava HARWOOD (#449) 00:08:37 Wollongong (1) Female  (4)
5 Hana BARNES (#420) 00:08:37 Wollongong (2) Female  (5)
6 Cindy BARAHONA (#176) 00:08:38 Sydney East (1) Female  (6)
7 Poppy O'BRIEN (#222) 00:08:38 Sydney East (2) Female  (7)
8 Stephanie SHAW (#408) 00:08:59 Wagga Wagga (1) Female  (8)
9 Sybella DALY (#317) 00:09:02 Sydney South (2) Female  (9)
10 Bronte BLACKWELL (#7) 00:09:06 Canberra (2) Female  (10)
11 Nadia DEBBO (#191) 00:09:07 Sydney East (3) Female  (11)
12 Grace MADDEN (#213) 00:09:09 Sydney East (4) Female  (12)
13 Brooke KOMOROWSKI (#79) 00:09:09 Parramatta East (1) Female  (13)
14 Kate FARRER (#253) 00:09:10 Inner West (2) Female  (14)
15 Alina PASAKARNIS (#467) 00:09:14 Wollongong (3) Female  (15)
16 Isabella BAPTIST (#307) 00:09:15 Sydney South (3) Female  (16)
17 Ciara CROWLEY (#55) 00:09:17 Parramatta East (2) Female  (17)
18 Anna DUNCAN (#441) 00:09:18 Wollongong (4) Female  (18)
19 Teneal HANNEL (#335) 00:09:20 Sydney South (4) Female  (19)
20 Seidah BRISTOW (#430) 00:09:20 Wollongong (5) Female  (20)
21 Carla BRAGG (#242) 00:09:21 Inner West (3) Female  (21)
22 Matilda KANE (#828) 00:09:23 Sydney South (5) Female  (22)
23 Liana HOLLAND (#32) 00:09:28 Canberra (3) Female  (23)
24 Klara CHRISTOPHERSON (#187) 00:09:28 Sydney East (5) Female  (24)
25 Isabelle STAR (#410) 00:09:31 Wagga Wagga (2) Female  (25)
26 Brinleigh GROSVENOR (#66) 00:09:32 Parramatta East (3) Female  (26)
27 Tahlia MEARNS (#85) 00:09:34 Parramatta East (4) Female  (27)
28 Jessica FERNANDEZ (#256) 00:09:35 Inner West (4) Female  (28)
29 Emily BENEFIEL (#426) 00:09:35 Wollongong (6) Female  (29)
30 Cindy JAMELA (#816) 00:09:37 Inner West (5) Female  (30)
31 Evonne SIMON (#103) 00:09:37 Parramatta East (5) Female  (31)
32 Isabel DOHERTY (#375) 00:09:38 Wagga Wagga (3) Female  (32)
33 Alice DYMOCK (#18) 00:09:39 Canberra (4) Female  (33)
34 Amelia WOOD (#174) 00:09:39 Parramatta West (1) Female  (34)
35 Tia BACHTIS (#119) 00:09:40 Parramatta West (2) Female  (35)
36 Abbey HUNT (#385) 00:09:42 Wagga Wagga (4) Female  (36)
37 Eva SUDUDLIC (#169) 00:09:45 Parramatta West (3) Female  (37)
38 Eden CORCORAN (#436) 00:09:48 Wollongong (7) Female  (38)
39 Zara CARBONE (#244) 00:09:50 Inner West (6) Female  (39)
40 Isabella MORAN (#219) 00:09:52 Sydney East (6) Female  (40)
41 Ruby MONTGOMERY (#154) 00:09:53 Parramatta West (4) Female  (41)
42 Amanda MATTHEWS (#278) 00:09:55 Inner West (7) Female  (42)
43 Ruanii CLAUDINO (#127) 00:09:56 Parramatta West (5) Female  (43)
44 Isabel ADAMS (#300) 00:09:58 Sydney South (6) Female  (44)
45 Emily DEMETRIOU (#321) 00:10:01 Sydney South (7) Female  (45)
46 Emma FRASER (#22) 00:10:03 Canberra (5) Female  (46)
47 Karina VOLPATO (#297) 00:10:06 Inner West (8) Female  (47)
48 Mackenzie MCBAIN (#82) 00:10:09 Parramatta East (6) Female  (48)
49 Mollie THOMAS (#411) 00:10:10 Wagga Wagga (5) Female  (49)
50 Lacey WYNNE (#110) 00:10:13 Parramatta East (7) Female  (50)