15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Polding - 12/13 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Jake GILTRAP-GOOD (#666) 00:12:28 Lismore (1) Male  (1)
2 Jack LOVELL (#622) 00:12:33 Broken Bay (1) Male  (2)
3 Logan QUIGLEY (#509) 00:12:38 Armidale (1) Male  (3)
4 Rowan MCILROY (#688) 00:12:46 Lismore (2) Male  (4)
5 Owen WHITE (#705) 00:12:48 Lismore (3) Male  (5)
6 Nathan MOORE (#503) 00:12:49 Armidale (2) Male  (6)
7 Demetrius ROHR (#754) 00:12:54 Maitland (1) Male  (7)
8 Hudson KERR (#680) 00:13:01 Lismore (4) Male  (8)
9 Isaac WRIGHT (#652) 00:13:02 Broken Bay (2) Male  (9)
10 Ned FARRELL (#492) 00:13:13 Armidale (3) Male  (10)
11 Chase BULLOCK (#591) 00:13:17 Broken Bay (3) Male  (11)
12 Padraig HEFFERNAN (#673) 00:13:26 Lismore (5) Male  (12)
13 Riley MUNRO (#692) 00:13:29 Lismore (6) Male  (13)
14 Tallin KERSTENS (#619) 00:13:38 Broken Bay (4) Male  (14)
15 Christian NYBERG (#632) 00:13:40 Broken Bay (5) Male  (15)
16 Cooper WATTERS (#581) 00:13:40 Bathurst (1) Male  (16)
17 Jodan PORTER (#559) 00:13:40 Bathurst (2) Male  (17)
18 Andrew BOULTON (#589) 00:13:42 Broken Bay (6) Male  (18)
19 Cooper MARLE (#684) 00:13:43 Lismore (7) Male  (19)
20 Patrick MCGRATH (#739) 00:13:47 Maitland (2) Male  (20)
21 Brodie SLATTERY (#643) 00:13:49 Broken Bay (7) Male  (21)
22 Tadhg MCGRATH (#625) 00:13:52 Broken Bay (8) Male  (22)
23 Vince CAMPBELL (#716) 00:13:55 Maitland (3) Male  (23)
24 Samuel DUNKLEY (#725) 00:13:58 Maitland (4) Male  (24)
25 Angus REARDON (#512) 00:14:01 Armidale (4) Male  (25)
26 Aiden CHORLEY (#483) 00:14:05 Armidale (5) Male  (26)
27 Charlie DANIELS (#720) 00:14:06 Maitland (5) Male  (27)
28 Thomas HUGHES (#733) 00:14:11 Maitland (6) Male  (28)
29 Harrison WARD (#579) 00:14:21 Bathurst (3) Male  (29)
30 Hudson SMITH (#569) 00:14:26 Bathurst (4) Male  (30)
31 Kaspar MOLE (#742) 00:14:29 Maitland (7) Male  (31)
32 Rory MILLER-COEN (#794) 00:14:48 Wilcannia (1) Male  (32)
33 Nicolas WIRADI (#583) 00:14:53 Bathurst (5) Male  (33)
34 Isaac LANE (#548) 00:14:56 Bathurst (6) Male  (34)
35 Hugh HOWES (#545) 00:15:10 Bathurst (7) Male  (35)
36 Samuel RANKIN (#752) 00:15:12 Maitland (8) Male  (36)
37 Isaac THOMPSON (#807) 00:16:11 Wilcannia (2) Male  (37)
38 Tristian RUDD (#513) 00:21:34 Armidale (6) Male  (38)
Started Macarthur WARD (#812) Wilcannia Male 
DNF Patrick CANT (#529) Bathurst Male 
DNF Zachary BARNFIELD (#587) Broken Bay Male 
DNS Jensen HARGREAVES (#780) Wilcannia Male 
DNS Joseph HARVEY (#611) Broken Bay Male