15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

MacKillop 11 Years - Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Dwayne LYONS (#212) 00:12:14 Sydney East (1) 1
2 Joshua BENEFIEL (#427) 00:12:22 Wollongong (1) 2
3 Tyler VOLCOV (#475) 00:12:23 Wollongong (2) 3
4 Kye MITCHELL (#461) 00:12:33 Wollongong (3) 4
5 Lochie WILSON (#45) 00:12:42 Canberra (1) 5
6 Kade ZAVETSANOS (#239) 00:12:45 Sydney East (2) 6
7 Christian CAMUS (#185) 00:12:47 Sydney East (3) 7
8 Benjamin GARDNER (#333) 00:12:50 Sydney South (1) 8
9 Noah MATHIE (#458) 00:12:55 Wollongong (4) 9
10 Samuel NIKANDROW (#285) 00:13:06 Sydney Inner West (1) 10
11 Rory REED (#226) 00:13:12 Sydney East (4) 11
12 Archie DALEY (#188) 00:13:14 Sydney East (5) 12
13 Nate GILL (#63) 00:13:18 Parramatta East (1) 13
14 Charlie DOHERTY (#376) 00:13:19 Wagga Wagga (1) 14
15 Kade LYONS (#389) 00:13:21 Wagga Wagga (2) 15
16 Riley NOLAN (#92) 00:13:22 Parramatta East (2) 16
17 Isaac BEACROFT (#120) 00:13:22 Parramatta West (1) 17
18 Prayaag THAPA (#295) 00:13:24 Sydney Inner West (2) 18
19 Lachlan EXCELL (#818) 00:13:26 Sydney Inner West (3) 19
20 Lincoln JUDGE (#452) 00:13:33 Wollongong (5) 20
21 Jayden BEAUMONT (#425) 00:13:36 Wollongong (6) 21
22 Jarvis WOODS CAPE (#477) 00:13:41 Wollongong (7) 22
23 Hayden KO (#206) 00:13:41 Sydney East (6) 23
24 Patrick FORRESTER (#330) 00:13:46 Sydney South (2) 24
25 Callum KENT (#77) 00:13:49 Parramatta East (3) 25
26 Harry DYMOCK (#19) 00:13:52 Canberra (2) 26
27 Kyan FARMER (#326) 00:13:54 Sydney South (3) 27
28 Zackary ARMITAGE (#116) 00:13:55 Parramatta West (2) 28
29 Liam BELL (#122) 00:13:56 Parramatta West (3) 29
30 William BETROS (#177) 00:14:05 Sydney East (7) 30
31 Alexander SKEFFINGTON (#41) 00:14:06 Canberra (3) 31
32 Jackson HALL (#27) 00:14:10 Canberra (4) 32
33 Cooper HALL (#381) 00:14:12 Wagga Wagga (3) 33
34 Antoni ARSHILO (#117) 00:14:12 Parramatta West (4) 34
35 John (Ryder) EDWARDS (#20) 00:14:16 Canberra (5) 35
36 Adrian JAKUBOWSKI (#141) 00:14:17 Parramatta West (5) 36
37 Rocco BRAGG (#243) 00:14:22 Sydney Inner West (4) 37
38 Thomas GANDY (#258) 00:14:24 Sydney Inner West (5) 38
39 Alex COOK (#13) 00:14:25 Canberra (6) 39
40 Johnathan MANSOUR (#341) 00:14:27 Sydney South (4) 40
41 Jamie Wang LAVENDER (#145) 00:14:29 Parramatta West (6) 41
42 Max GIOIELLO (#64) 00:14:30 Parramatta East (4) 42
43 Luca PIVA (#402) 00:14:32 Wagga Wagga (4) 43
44 Isaac CHEVALIER (#54) 00:14:33 Parramatta East (5) 44
45 Campbell KEAN (#142) 00:14:34 Parramatta West (7) 45
46 Joshua HOGAN (#74) 00:14:34 Parramatta East (6) 46
47 Daniel KOKO (#78) 00:14:35 Parramatta East (7) 47
48 Noah PERNIC (#349) 00:14:36 Sydney South (5) 48
49 Christian LARDIERI (#80) 00:14:36 Parramatta East (8) 49
50 Brock PRIDEAUX (#96) 00:14:37 Parramatta East (9) 50