15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 14 Years Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Grace ELLIOTT (#1784) 00:16:30 South Sydney (1) 1
2 Grace KELLS (#1404) 00:16:34 CGSSSA (1) 2
3 Casey MOOD (#1804) 00:16:36 South Sydney (2) 3
4 Skye GROSVENOR (#1678) 00:16:43 Parramatta (1) 4
5 Poppy TAY (#1951) 00:16:47 Wollongong (1) 5
6 Torrance MCLEAN (#1698) 00:16:53 Parramatta (2) 6
7 Chelsea MADDEN (#1409) 00:17:01 CGSSSA (2) 7
8 Hannah HAMILTON (#1680) 00:17:01 Parramatta (3) 8
9 Georgia SIMM (#1125) 00:17:01 Armidale (1) 9
10 Emily SMITH (#1263) 00:17:04 Broken Bay (1) 10
11 Liana WILLIAMS (#1494) 00:17:16 Lismore (1) 11
12 Raina PRASAD (#1706) 00:17:20 Parramatta (4) 12
13 Harriet PRIEST (#1871) 00:17:21 Wagga Wagga (1) 13
14 Alani COCKSHUTT (#1446) 00:17:23 Lismore (2) 14
15 Esme SERGI (#1260) 00:17:30 Broken Bay (2) 15
16 Amalia PLUMMER (#1932) 00:17:36 Wollongong (2) 16
17 Molly RUSTEN (#1187) 00:17:43 Bathurst (1) 17
18 Tahlia POWER (#1482) 00:17:44 Lismore (3) 18
19 Anastasia LAKIC (#1405) 00:17:48 CGSSSA (3) 19
20 Sarah LOCKE (#1917) 00:18:09 Wollongong (3) 20
21 Madison MCARTHUR (#1535) 00:18:21 Maitland (1) 21
22 Lucy FLANAGAN (#1738) 00:18:23 SCC (1) 22
23 Caprice STOKES (#1419) 00:18:30 CGSSSA (4) 23
24 Nakirra BRIEN (#1436) 00:18:32 Lismore (4) 24
25 Scarlett ROOSE (#1550) 00:18:32 Maitland (2) 25
26 Ruby THOMASYU (#1421) 00:18:38 CGSSSA (5) 26
27 Kailee MOORE (#1925) 00:18:43 Wollongong (4) 27
28 Chloe BUTLER (#1731) 00:18:46 SCC (2) 28
29 Mia RODGERS (#1417) 00:18:54 CGSSSA (6) 29
30 Sarah CLIFF (#1887) 00:18:58 Wollongong (5) 30
31 Clancy MILLER (#1473) 00:18:59 Lismore (5) 31
32 Ellen HUGHES (#1527) 00:19:01 Maitland (3) 32
33 Maddison DAVIS-CHARD (#1295) 00:19:16 Canberra (1) 33
34 Emily STRUMFIN (#1949) 00:19:28 Wollongong (6) 34
35 Auraiha HEWENS (#1459) 00:19:31 Lismore (6) 35
36 Georgie SMITHERS (#1337) 00:19:32 Canberra (2) 36
37 Maddison TAYLOR (#1826) 00:19:34 South Sydney (3) 37
38 Luka NEYLAND (#1543) 00:19:36 Maitland (4) 38
39 Anneke VAN ZOGGEL (#1267) 00:19:51 Broken Bay (3) 39
40 Ciara CREHAN (#1778) 00:19:51 South Sydney (4) 40
41 Laura KING (#1169) 00:19:56 Bathurst (2) 41
42 Claudia MCLEOD (#1318) 00:19:58 Canberra (3) 42
43 Hartley LUCAS (#1172) 00:20:17 Bathurst (3) 43
44 Georgia JOHNSON (#1858) 00:20:33 Wagga Wagga (2) 44
45 Sophie BANKS (#1134) 00:20:44 Bathurst (4) 45
46 Jasmine GRIFFITHS (#1163) 00:20:44 Bathurst (5) 46
47 Maddison AGNEW (#1674) 00:21:06 South Sydney (5) 47
48 Trinity SMITH (#1559) 00:21:17 Maitland (5) 48
49 Kristen DE STEFANO (#1734) 00:21:25 SCC (3) 49
50 Georgia MALLAMACE (#1861) 00:21:32 Wagga Wagga (3) 50