15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 17 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Elliott MCGAUGHRAN (#1468) 00:20:22 Lismore (1) 1
2 Max MILLIGAN (#1474) 00:21:43 Lismore (2) 2
3 Sam TAYLOR (#1562) 00:22:09 Maitland (1) 3
4 Finn ASKEW (#1431) 00:22:19 Lismore (3) 4
5 Jared MADSEN (#1919) 00:22:26 Wollongong (1) 5
6 William GAIR (#1787) 00:22:33 South Sydney (1) 6
7 Joseph SOERGEL (#1484) 00:22:49 Lismore (4) 7
8 Hayden WILLIAMS (#1960) 00:22:55 Wollongong (2) 8
9 Ben BURRIDGE (#1442) 00:23:15 Lismore (5) 9
10 Harry DE LUCA (#1893) 00:23:22 Wollongong (3) 10
11 Angus FERGUSON (#1897) 00:23:46 Wollongong (4) 11
12 Jordan HEYWOOD (#1906) 00:23:55 Wollongong (5) 12
13 Nicholas PILLAI (#1869) 00:23:57 Wagga Wagga (1) 13
14 Nicholas DIAZ (#1783) 00:24:00 South Sydney (2) 14
15 Jamison COSTA (#1213) 00:24:13 Broken Bay (1) 15
16 Nathan PRICE (#1632) 00:24:27 MCS (1) 16
17 Joel MEALING (#1583) 00:24:30 MCC (1) 17
18 Angus TURNER (#1343) 00:24:33 Canberra (1) 18
19 Cody FAULKS (#1515) 00:25:04 Maitland (2) 19
20 Jack JONES (#1580) 00:25:06 MCC (2) 20
21 Benjamin NORTH (#1589) 00:25:10 MCC (3) 21
22 Kieren HARRISON (#1902) 00:25:13 Wollongong (6) 22
23 Justin MURRAY (#1627) 00:25:31 MCS (2) 23
24 Jacob RENDINA (#1374) 00:25:35 CBSA (1) 24
25 Jacob DEANGELIS (#1217) 00:25:35 Broken Bay (2) 25
26 Lachlan GAUDION (#1519) 00:25:37 Maitland (3) 26
27 Angus SMITH (#1143) 00:25:59 South Sydney (3) 27
28 Alexander KALOGERAS (#1793) 00:26:09 South Sydney (4) 28
29 Ethan BURTON (#1628) 00:26:23 MCS (3) 29
30 Jeremy MOSLEY (#1625) 00:26:30 MCS (4) 30
31 Emerson ROVERE (#1708) 00:26:31 Parramatta (1) 31
32 Cameron DODD (#1219) 00:26:38 Broken Bay (3) 32
33 Tobias PORTER (#1546) 00:26:39 Maitland (4) 33
34 Jesse MANWARING (#1317) 00:26:52 Canberra (2) 34
35 Michael COOKE (#1290) 00:26:52 Canberra (3) 35
36 Danyon BUSH (#1285) 00:26:52 Canberra (4) 36
37 Ben WALL ROBSON (#1198) 00:26:59 Bathurst (1) 37
38 Michael PARSONS (#1812) 00:27:06 South Sydney (5) 38
39 Hayden SMART (#1968) 00:27:19 MCC (4) 39
40 Munashe MAREVANHEMA (#1174) 00:27:35 Bathurst (2) 40
41 Patrick DRAPER (#1850) 00:27:36 Wagga Wagga (2) 41
42 Aidan WAIDE (#1878) 00:28:08 Wagga Wagga (3) 42
43 Lachlan RYAN (#1710) 00:28:12 Parramatta (2) 43
44 Tommy LOCKIE (#1623) 00:28:16 MCS (5) 44
45 Riley EDWARDS (#1221) 00:28:17 Broken Bay (4) 45
46 Akshay WAKANKAR (#1718) 00:28:27 Parramatta (3) 46
47 Blake MCCARREN (#1366) 00:28:45 CBSA (2) 47
48 Tyler CASHEL (#1287) 00:28:58 Canberra (5) 48
49 Christopher WEINMANN (#1721) 00:29:27 Parramatta (4) 49
50 Thomas POTTER (#1181) 00:30:33 Bathurst (3) 50