15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 16 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Cody SALTER (#1634) 00:21:21 MCS (1) 1
2 Kai HAMMOND (#1576) 00:21:25 MCC (1) 2
3 Daniel HUNGERFORD (#1910) 00:21:33 Wollongong (1) 3
4 Darcy HENNESSY (#1904) 00:21:35 Wollongong (2) 4
5 Jack HAGGERTY (#1227) 00:21:56 Broken Bay (1) 5
6 Rory THORNHILL (#1194) 00:22:07 Bathurst (1) 6
7 Bevan LORD (#1795) 00:22:14 South Sydney (1) 7
8 Joshua AMADI (#1604) 00:22:22 MCS (2) 8
9 Jack MCCURDY (#1537) 00:22:26 Maitland (1) 9
10 Finn STAPLEY (#1945) 00:22:34 Wollongong (3) 10
11 Will MACLEAN (#1860) 00:22:52 Wagga Wagga (1) 11
12 Jared CARNEY (#1444) 00:22:59 Lismore (1) 12
13 Marcus LITTLEJOHN (#1581) 00:23:02 MCC (2) 13
14 Daniel PEETERS (#1931) 00:23:04 Wollongong (4) 14
15 Suresh SHAN (#1711) 00:23:09 Parramatta (1) 15
16 Benjamin EDSTEIN (#1513) 00:23:12 Maitland (2) 16
17 Thomas MERKUS (#1472) 00:23:21 Lismore (2) 17
18 Max KAY (#1167) 00:23:23 Bathurst (2) 18
19 Benjamin ASTON (#1500) 00:23:23 Maitland (3) 19
20 Jay KIRK (#1621) 00:23:36 MCS (3) 20
21 Alexander POSCOLIERO (#1934) 00:23:39 Wollongong (5) 21
22 Samuel MOOD (#1805) 00:23:41 South Sydney (2) 22
23 Joseph MCFADYEN (#1538) 00:23:42 Maitland (4) 23
24 Cameron GILL (#1619) 00:23:43 MCS (4) 24
25 Harrison ROBINS (#1184) 00:24:05 Bathurst (3) 25
26 Jacob CURCIO (#1214) 00:24:05 Broken Bay (2) 26
27 Kienan BROWN (#1659) 00:24:12 Parramatta (2) 27
28 Cooper NEWSTEAD (#1542) 00:24:15 Maitland (5) 28
29 Joel IMESON (#1462) 00:24:28 Lismore (3) 29
30 Aiden CASEY (#1146) 00:24:30 Bathurst (4) 30
31 Kyron BRYANT (#1610) 00:24:37 MCS (5) 31
32 Jaden ARNOLD (#1649) 00:24:38 Parramatta (3) 32
33 Lachlan ROUSELL (#1256) 00:24:46 Broken Bay (3) 33
34 Tom OSBORNE (#1478) 00:24:51 Lismore (4) 34
35 Hugh AFRICA (#1965) 00:24:58 MCC (3) 35
36 Gabriel COLLA (#1148) 00:25:08 Bathurst (5) 36
37 Connor MINEHAN (#1319) 00:25:12 Canberra (1) 37
38 Dylan PIPER-BYE (#1328) 00:25:21 Canberra (2) 38
39 Kobe PRIEST (#1872) 00:25:24 Wagga Wagga (2) 39
40 Tong MUORWAL (#1703) 00:25:35 Parramatta (4) 40
41 Joey SARTOR (#1377) 00:25:54 CBSA (1) 41
42 Luke MCGREGOR (#1367) 00:25:54 CBSA (2) 42
43 Jake CARTER (#1351) 00:25:54 CBSA (3) 43
44 Alexander WATERSON (#1383) 00:25:54 CBSA (4) 44
45 Angus GRIGG (#1857) 00:25:56 Wagga Wagga (3) 45
46 Mitchell OLSON (#1809) 00:25:56 South Sydney (3) 46
47 Archie TRIGGS (#1877) 00:25:57 Wagga Wagga (4) 47
48 Stuart BURGESS (#1775) 00:26:00 South Sydney (4) 48
49 Christian CAMPBELL-SMYTH (#1210) 00:26:31 Broken Bay (4) 49
50 Joseph SQUILLACIOTI (#1823) 00:26:34 South Sydney (5) 50