15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

MacKillop 10 Years - Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Riley FONG (#195) 00:07:42 Sydney East (1) 1
2 Joshua CETINIC (#53) 00:07:42 Parramatta East (1) 2
3 Benjamin DEVRIES (#373) 00:07:46 Wagga Wagga (1) 3
4 Lucas DUONG (#250) 00:07:48 Sydney Inner West (1) 4
5 Joe DORAN (#193) 00:07:51 Sydney East (2) 5
6 Ty BRANNOCK (#311) 00:07:53 Sydney South (1) 6
7 Jett GODDARD (#445) 00:08:00 Wollongong (1) 7
8 Elijah DIKKENBERG (#374) 00:08:03 Wagga Wagga (2) 8
9 Thomas FOGARTY (#329) 00:08:03 Sydney South (2) 9
10 Adam KOTB (#207) 00:08:06 Sydney East (3) 10
11 Joshua LAKEMAN (#455) 00:08:08 Wollongong (2) 11
12 Toby HANNAN (#263) 00:08:12 Sydney Inner West (2) 12
13 Ryan SLOAN (#106) 00:08:16 Parramatta East (2) 13
14 Declan DIMECH (#438) 00:08:21 Wollongong (3) 14
15 Alexander LINDNER (#209) 00:08:23 Sydney East (4) 15
16 Daniel SIMEONE (#102) 00:08:25 Parramatta East (3) 16
17 Julian SMITH (#292) 00:08:25 Sydney Inner West (3) 17
18 Albert MIDDLETON (#394) 00:08:28 Wagga Wagga (3) 18
19 Jae-Min WILLIAMS (#109) 00:08:28 Parramatta East (4) 19
20 Samuel LENNON (#208) 00:08:28 Sydney East (5) 20
21 Isaac KUSTO (#273) 00:08:28 Sydney Inner West (4) 21
22 Hayden GILL (#135) 00:08:29 Parramatta West (1) 22
23 Richard WILSON (#238) 00:08:30 Sydney East (6) 23
24 Finn KUSTO (#272) 00:08:31 Sydney Inner West (5) 24
25 Rhys WEBSTER (#172) 00:08:31 Parramatta West (2) 25
26 Bailey HANSON (#199) 00:08:32 Sydney East (7) 26
27 Benji LEE-BILLINGHURST (#457) 00:08:32 Wollongong (4) 27
28 Aiden HILL (#383) 00:08:32 Wagga Wagga (4) 28
29 Keelan GLASGOW (#25) 00:08:33 Canberra (1) 29
30 Joshua MOORE (#155) 00:08:34 Parramatta West (3) 30
31 Hayden TARR (#170) 00:08:34 Parramatta West (4) 31
32 Ronnie MURPHY (#462) 00:08:36 Wollongong (5) 32
33 Oliver ARENTZ (#361) 00:08:36 Wagga Wagga (5) 33
34 Alex CONFEGGI (#12) 00:08:37 Canberra (2) 34
35 Sean BANCROFT (#419) 00:08:38 Wollongong (6) 35
36 Thomas FRANCIS (#378) 00:08:40 Wagga Wagga (6) 36
37 Max ANASTASIO (#302) 00:08:40 Sydney South (3) 37
38 Harry O'HARA (#400) 00:08:42 Wagga Wagga (7) 38
39 Ashton HAWKETT (#69) 00:08:46 Parramatta East (5) 39
40 Luca SPASESKI (#474) 00:08:47 Wollongong (7) 40
41 Oliver EISENHAUER (#194) 00:08:48 Sydney East (8) 41
42 Dejan CELESKI (#11) 00:08:51 Canberra (3) 42
43 Isaac QUADE (#38) 00:08:52 Canberra (4) 43
44 Billy DAVIS (#17) 00:08:52 Canberra (5) 44
45 Jeremy BREMNER (#10) 00:08:52 Canberra (6) 45
46 Christopher VEGA (#296) 00:08:54 Sydney Inner West (6) 46
47 Samuel SHEPHERD (#473) 00:08:55 Wollongong (8) 47
48 Joshua VELLA (#358) 00:08:56 Sydney South (4) 48
49 Leonardo RUSSO (#290) 00:08:56 Sydney Inner West (7) 49
50 Jacob BENNETT (#123) 00:08:56 Parramatta West (5) 50