15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 12 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Dane MITCHELL (#1371) 00:12:04 CBSA (1) 1
2 Thomas O'BRIEN (#1808) 00:12:18 South Sydney (1) 2
3 Thomas HYNES (#1579) 00:12:38 MCC (1) 3
4 Luca KOVAC (#1364) 00:12:48 CBSA (2) 4
5 Antonio KALABRIC (#1792) 00:12:54 South Sydney (2) 5
6 Zachary SMITH (#1638) 00:13:00 MCS (1) 6
7 Liam WALSH (#1642) 00:13:03 MCS (2) 7
8 Koby KING (#1915) 00:13:04 Wollongong (1) 8
9 Keenan WHITE (#1273) 00:13:05 Broken Bay (1) 9
10 Owen BURGHER (#1776) 00:13:10 South Sydney (3) 10
11 Marcel ROOSE (#1551) 00:13:12 Maitland (1) 11
12 Jaxen EDGAR (#1617) 00:13:15 MCS (3) 12
13 William HERNANDEZ (#1905) 00:13:18 Wollongong (2) 13
14 Tristan HEAD (#1522) 00:13:26 Maitland (2) 14
15 Marcus CHABO (#1354) 00:13:35 CBSA (3) 15
16 Jacob AGLEAM BENDER (#1347) 00:13:41 CBSA (4) 16
17 Lachlan LEE (#1241) 00:13:44 Broken Bay (2) 17
18 Lewis PARKER (#1479) 00:13:47 Lismore (1) 18
19 Tahj WERNER (#1271) 00:13:52 Broken Bay (3) 19
20 Marco GAVA (#1361) 00:13:55 CBSA (5) 20
21 Benjamin HAMEL (#1456) 00:13:57 Lismore (2) 21
22 Joseph TOUMA (#1600) 00:13:58 MCC (2) 22
23 Finn COWAN (#1570) 00:14:00 MCC (3) 23
24 Chukwu Emeka OBUZOME (#1591) 00:14:05 MCC (4) 24
25 Charle GREEN (#1677) 00:14:07 Parramatta (1) 25
26 Joel SKIPPER (#1941) 00:14:10 Wollongong (3) 26
27 George PARASKEVOPOULOS (#1811) 00:14:12 South Sydney (4) 27
28 Evander KELLY (#1620) 00:14:14 MCS (4) 28
29 Lewis JACOBS (#1528) 00:14:14 Maitland (3) 29
30 Thomas STEPHENSON (#1946) 00:14:14 Wollongong (4) 30
31 Adam FARQUHAR (#1107) 00:14:16 Armidale (1) 31
32 Charlie MANN (#1243) 00:14:20 Broken Bay (4) 32
33 Finnegan MCCARTHY (#1536) 00:14:21 Maitland (4) 33
34 Sonny LUCAS (#1692) 00:14:24 Parramatta (2) 34
35 Evan FLYNN (#1222) 00:14:28 Broken Bay (5) 35
36 Andrew SIMMONS (#1821) 00:14:29 South Sydney (5) 36
37 Marc Karlos ARROGANTE (#1768) 00:14:31 South Sydney (6) 37
38 Marcel RESKAKIS (#1375) 00:14:35 CBSA (6) 38
39 Cooper MCLEAN (#1699) 00:14:40 Parramatta (3) 39
40 Hugo MEZEI (#1584) 00:14:43 MCC (5) 40
41 Archer HARKNESS (#1521) 00:14:47 Maitland (5) 41
42 Dylan STUBBS (#1126) 00:14:48 Armidale (2) 42
43 Xavier BLAND (#1140) 00:14:55 Bathurst (1) 43
44 Willem MACHIN (#1693) 00:15:01 Parramatta (4) 44
45 Jack DEAN (#1154) 00:15:03 Bathurst (2) 45
46 Flynn SCHOLES (#1874) 00:15:04 Wagga Wagga (1) 46
47 Joshua POZZOLUNGO (#1705) 00:15:08 Parramatta (5) 47
48 Stewart GORDON (#1856) 00:15:09 Wagga Wagga (2) 48
49 Thomas LASSAU (#1314) 00:15:12 Canberra (1) 49
50 Blake PATTEN (#1868) 00:15:15 Wagga Wagga (3) 50