15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Oliver SMITH (#293) 00:12:11 Sydney Inner West (1) Male  (1)
2 Benjamin HANNAN (#264) 00:12:18 Sydney Inner West (2) Male  (2)
3 Matthew HANNAN (#29) 00:12:24 Canberra (1) Male  (3)
4 Jonathan LONGY (#148) 00:12:28 Parramatta West (1) Male  (4)
5 Zach MONTANARI (#218) 00:12:29 Sydney East (1) Male  (5)
6 Connor MCCANN (#459) 00:12:31 Wollongong (1) Male  (6)
7 Oliver RANDAZZO (#350) 00:12:39 Sydney South (1) Male  (7)
8 Joel MURPHY (#463) 00:12:41 Wollongong (2) Male  (8)
9 Noah PARKER (#466) 00:12:43 Wollongong (3) Male  (9)
10 Luke CASCIO (#51) 00:12:58 Parramatta East (1) Male  (10)
11 William REAY (#225) 00:13:01 Sydney East (2) Male  (11)
12 Lukas SERAFIN (#291) 00:13:03 Sydney Inner West (3) Male  (12)
13 Sonny EDWARDS (#442) 00:13:04 Wollongong (4) Male  (13)
14 Charles WILLIAMS (#360) 00:13:07 Sydney South (2) Male  (14)
15 Jeremy STUDDERT (#294) 00:13:08 Sydney Inner West (4) Male  (15)
16 Liam BAKER (#306) 00:13:11 Sydney South (3) Male  (16)
17 Emmanuel LOAIZA (#210) 00:13:13 Sydney East (3) Male  (17)
18 Julian COP (#315) 00:13:15 Sydney South (4) Male  (18)
19 Julian RODRIQUEZ (#824) 00:13:23 Parramatta East (2) Male  (19)
20 Jacob FONG (#196) 00:13:25 Sydney East (4) Male  (20)
21 Harry REED (#227) 00:13:26 Sydney East (5) Male  (21)
22 Jarrod ALSFORD (#46) 00:13:40 Parramatta East (3) Male  (22)
23 Cooper DALEY (#189) 00:13:41 Sydney East (6) Male  (23)
24 Byron ASPIN (#118) 00:13:43 Parramatta West (2) Male  (24)
25 Tristan SCOTT (#166) 00:13:43 Parramatta West (3) Male  (25)
26 Lachlan ANTECKI (#114) 00:13:45 Parramatta West (4) Male  (26)
27 Daniel MCMAHON (#215) 00:13:45 Sydney East (7) Male  (27)
28 Dylan GULARTE (#67) 00:13:47 Parramatta East (4) Male  (28)
29 Ewan MIDDLETON (#395) 00:13:47 Wagga Wagga (1) Male  (29)
30 Lucas MCKINNON (#823) 00:13:52 Sydney South (5) Male  (30)
31 Marko OSTOJIC (#347) 00:13:54 Sydney South (6) Male  (31)
32 Joshua MIFSUD (#153) 00:13:56 Parramatta West (5) Male  (32)
33 Benjamin LENARDUZZI (#339) 00:13:57 Sydney South (7) Male  (33)
34 Ryan MATTHEW (#831) 00:13:58 Wagga Wagga (2) Male  (34)
35 Blake NOONAN (#93) 00:14:00 Parramatta East (5) Male  (35)
36 Joseph O'CONNOR (#830) 00:14:00 Wagga Wagga (3) Male  (36)
37 Patrick ENDICOTT (#252) 00:14:01 Sydney Inner West (5) Male  (37)
38 Brock BEVERIDGE (#428) 00:14:09 Wollongong (5) Male  (38)
39 Bailey DUNCAN (#323) 00:14:11 Sydney South (8) Male  (39)
40 Max DEAL (#369) 00:14:11 Wagga Wagga (4) Male  (40)
41 Ash SMITH (#409) 00:14:17 Wagga Wagga (5) Male  (41)
42 Jack RUDD (#406) 00:14:19 Wagga Wagga (6) Male  (42)
43 Oliver MINEHAN (#34) 00:14:23 Canberra (2) Male  (43)
44 Noah CRAPIS (#437) 00:14:27 Wollongong (6) Male  (44)
45 Kyan PICKTHALL (#468) 00:14:32 Wollongong (7) Male  (45)
46 Tadhg DONNELLAN (#248) 00:14:35 Sydney Inner West (6) Male  (46)
47 Zane HAMMERSLEY (#448) 00:14:40 Wollongong (8) Male  (47)
48 Lukas LUBURIC (#81) 00:14:42 Parramatta East (6) Male  (48)
49 James BOYD (#9) 00:14:43 Canberra (3) Male  (49)
50 Matthew HUNT (#201) 00:14:52 Sydney East (8) Male  (50)