15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

MacKillop 10 Years - Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Riley FONG (#195) 00:07:42 Sydney East (1) Male  (1)
2 Joshua CETINIC (#53) 00:07:42 Parramatta East (1) Male  (2)
3 Benjamin DEVRIES (#373) 00:07:46 Wagga Wagga (1) Male  (3)
4 Lucas DUONG (#250) 00:07:48 Sydney Inner West (1) Male  (4)
5 Joe DORAN (#193) 00:07:51 Sydney East (2) Male  (5)
6 Ty BRANNOCK (#311) 00:07:53 Sydney South (1) Male  (6)
7 Jett GODDARD (#445) 00:08:00 Wollongong (1) Male  (7)
8 Elijah DIKKENBERG (#374) 00:08:03 Wagga Wagga (2) Male  (8)
9 Thomas FOGARTY (#329) 00:08:03 Sydney South (2) Male  (9)
10 Adam KOTB (#207) 00:08:06 Sydney East (3) Male  (10)
11 Joshua LAKEMAN (#455) 00:08:08 Wollongong (2) Male  (11)
12 Toby HANNAN (#263) 00:08:12 Sydney Inner West (2) Male  (12)
13 Ryan SLOAN (#106) 00:08:16 Parramatta East (2) Male  (13)
14 Declan DIMECH (#438) 00:08:21 Wollongong (3) Male  (14)
15 Alexander LINDNER (#209) 00:08:23 Sydney East (4) Male  (15)
16 Daniel SIMEONE (#102) 00:08:25 Parramatta East (3) Male  (16)
17 Julian SMITH (#292) 00:08:25 Sydney Inner West (3) Male  (17)
18 Albert MIDDLETON (#394) 00:08:28 Wagga Wagga (3) Male  (18)
19 Jae-Min WILLIAMS (#109) 00:08:28 Parramatta East (4) Male  (19)
20 Samuel LENNON (#208) 00:08:28 Sydney East (5) Male  (20)
21 Isaac KUSTO (#273) 00:08:28 Sydney Inner West (4) Male  (21)
22 Hayden GILL (#135) 00:08:29 Parramatta West (1) Male  (22)
23 Richard WILSON (#238) 00:08:30 Sydney East (6) Male  (23)
24 Finn KUSTO (#272) 00:08:31 Sydney Inner West (5) Male  (24)
25 Rhys WEBSTER (#172) 00:08:31 Parramatta West (2) Male  (25)
26 Bailey HANSON (#199) 00:08:32 Sydney East (7) Male  (26)
27 Benji LEE-BILLINGHURST (#457) 00:08:32 Wollongong (4) Male  (27)
28 Aiden HILL (#383) 00:08:32 Wagga Wagga (4) Male  (28)
29 Keelan GLASGOW (#25) 00:08:33 Canberra (1) Male  (29)
30 Joshua MOORE (#155) 00:08:34 Parramatta West (3) Male  (30)
31 Hayden TARR (#170) 00:08:34 Parramatta West (4) Male  (31)
32 Ronnie MURPHY (#462) 00:08:36 Wollongong (5) Male  (32)
33 Oliver ARENTZ (#361) 00:08:36 Wagga Wagga (5) Male  (33)
34 Alex CONFEGGI (#12) 00:08:37 Canberra (2) Male  (34)
35 Sean BANCROFT (#419) 00:08:38 Wollongong (6) Male  (35)
36 Thomas FRANCIS (#378) 00:08:40 Wagga Wagga (6) Male  (36)
37 Max ANASTASIO (#302) 00:08:40 Sydney South (3) Male  (37)
38 Harry O'HARA (#400) 00:08:42 Wagga Wagga (7) Male  (38)
39 Ashton HAWKETT (#69) 00:08:46 Parramatta East (5) Male  (39)
40 Luca SPASESKI (#474) 00:08:47 Wollongong (7) Male  (40)
41 Oliver EISENHAUER (#194) 00:08:48 Sydney East (8) Male  (41)
42 Dejan CELESKI (#11) 00:08:51 Canberra (3) Male  (42)
43 Isaac QUADE (#38) 00:08:52 Canberra (4) Male  (43)
44 Billy DAVIS (#17) 00:08:52 Canberra (5) Male  (44)
45 Jeremy BREMNER (#10) 00:08:52 Canberra (6) Male  (45)
46 Christopher VEGA (#296) 00:08:54 Sydney Inner West (6) Male  (46)
47 Samuel SHEPHERD (#473) 00:08:55 Wollongong (8) Male  (47)
48 Joshua VELLA (#358) 00:08:56 Sydney South (4) Male  (48)
49 Leonardo RUSSO (#290) 00:08:56 Sydney Inner West (7) Male  (49)
50 Jacob BENNETT (#123) 00:08:56 Parramatta West (5) Male  (50)