15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 17 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Chloe PATEMAN (#1930) 00:16:33 Wollongong (1) Female  (1)
2 Sophie GOCHER (#1399) 00:16:43 CGSSSA (1) Female  (2)
3 Emma MCDONALD (#1923) 00:16:49 Wollongong (2) Female  (3)
4 Tasma WOOLLEY (#1278) 00:17:03 Broken Bay (1) Female  (4)
5 Amy BELFANTI (#1135) 00:17:19 Bathurst (1) Female  (5)
6 Shiann BRODERICK (#1439) 00:17:23 Lismore (1) Female  (6)
7 Charlotte BRIDGER (#1885) 00:17:34 Wollongong (3) Female  (7)
8 Kaitlin BELL (#1654) 00:17:41 Parramatta (1) Female  (8)
9 Annabel TURNER (#1342) 00:17:49 Canberra (1) Female  (9)
10 Taquira MCGRATH (#1470) 00:18:05 Lismore (2) Female  (10)
11 Annie BROWN (#1842) 00:18:19 Wagga Wagga (1) Female  (11)
12 Molly DEVRIES (#1847) 00:18:23 Wagga Wagga (2) Female  (12)
13 Kaddison VAN RHOON (#1266) 00:18:34 Broken Bay (2) Female  (13)
14 Sophie WICKHAM (#1275) 00:18:34 Broken Bay (3) Female  (14)
15 Bridget KELLY (#1747) 00:18:43 SCC (1) Female  (15)
16 Anastasia DINGLI (#1666) 00:18:50 Parramatta (2) Female  (16)
17 Alanna FISHER (#1396) 00:18:56 CGSSSA (2) Female  (17)
18 Karley MCVITTIE (#1924) 00:19:02 Wollongong (4) Female  (18)
19 Kate LLOYD (#1534) 00:19:09 Maitland (1) Female  (19)
20 Nikola HOLZ (#1525) 00:19:10 Maitland (2) Female  (20)
21 Paige LEISHMAN (#1464) 00:19:16 Lismore (3) Female  (21)
22 Josie BEE (#1653) 00:19:19 Parramatta (3) Female  (22)
23 Natali KELAVA (#1238) 00:19:19 Broken Bay (4) Female  (23)
24 Katarina KLADIS (#1532) 00:19:20 Maitland (3) Female  (24)
25 Brenna TARRANT (#1714) 00:19:22 Parramatta (4) Female  (25)
26 Lily FLETCHER (#1518) 00:19:23 Maitland (4) Female  (26)
27 Madison WARD (#1426) 00:19:38 CGSSSA (3) Female  (27)
28 Lara BOSNICH (#1385) 00:19:44 CGSSSA (4) Female  (28)
29 Alexia RYAN (#1757) 00:19:53 SCC (2) Female  (29)
30 Amelia TICEHURST (#1195) 00:19:59 Bathurst (2) Female  (30)
31 Elisabeth KELLY (#1914) 00:20:02 Wollongong (5) Female  (31)
32 Angelina BROWNE (#1773) 00:20:08 South Sydney (1) Female  (32)
33 Natalie DOLLY (#1667) 00:20:10 Parramatta (5) Female  (33)
34 Erin DENNEEN (#1781) 00:20:13 South Sydney (2) Female  (34)
35 Grace STEWART (#1947) 00:20:17 Wollongong (6) Female  (35)
36 Emily BROWN (#1391) 00:20:26 CGSSSA (5) Female  (36)
37 Matisse MARTIN (#1465) 00:20:46 Lismore (4) Female  (37)
38 Brandy NICHOLSON (#1866) 00:20:46 Wagga Wagga (3) Female  (38)
39 Lucy EGELTON (#1393) 00:21:14 CGSSSA (6) Female  (39)
40 Sabrina PUSATERI (#1815) 00:21:36 South Sydney (3) Female  (40)
41 Georgia WATTS (#1564) 00:21:44 Maitland (5) Female  (41)
42 Brooke SALISBURY (#1758) 00:21:51 SCC (3) Female  (42)
43 Jenna DOYLE (#1452) 00:22:08 Lismore (5) Female  (43)
44 Victoria COPPEN (#1212) 00:22:22 Broken Bay (5) Female  (44)
45 Elke O'ROURKE (#1325) 00:22:42 Canberra (2) Female  (45)
46 Stephanie KNAFELC (#1749) 00:22:47 SCC (4) Female  (46)
47 Elana OLIVERIO (#1974) 00:23:50 South Sydney (4) Female  (47)
48 Abbey GENTLE (#1788) 00:23:50 South Sydney (5) Female  (48)
49 Holly MILLER (#1113) 00:23:52 Armidale (1) Female  (49)
50 Joziane GEHA (#1740) 00:24:59 SCC (5) Female  (50)