15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 15 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Lachlan TOWNSEND (#1197) 00:13:52 Bathurst (1) Male  (1)
2 Braye PORTER (#1180) 00:14:06 Bathurst (2) Male  (2)
3 Liam DIXON (#1510) 00:14:09 Maitland (1) Male  (3)
4 Alexander HORDER (#1461) 00:14:18 Lismore (1) Male  (4)
5 Monty DIXON (#1511) 00:14:25 Maitland (2) Male  (5)
6 Corey DENNEEN (#1782) 00:14:40 South Sydney (1) Male  (6)
7 Nathan ZAWADZKI (#1496) 00:14:42 Lismore (2) Male  (7)
8 Nicholas BULLOCH (#1441) 00:14:46 Lismore (3) Male  (8)
9 Ronan MARTIN (#1245) 00:14:47 Broken Bay (1) Male  (9)
10 Jayden WRIGHT (#1566) 00:14:48 Maitland (3) Male  (10)
11 Christopher SINK (#1940) 00:14:48 Wollongong (1) Male  (11)
12 Jacob HARKIN (#1457) 00:14:52 Lismore (4) Male  (12)
13 Blair HOPKINS (#1909) 00:14:55 Wollongong (2) Male  (13)
14 Thomas HERBERT (#1230) 00:15:13 Broken Bay (2) Male  (14)
15 Nathan HENDERSON-WALLS (#1903) 00:15:15 Wollongong (3) Male  (15)
16 Luke TEMPLE (#1488) 00:15:20 Lismore (5) Male  (16)
17 Joseph CANT (#1145) 00:15:21 Bathurst (3) Male  (17)
18 Buster OBERN (#1590) 00:15:26 MCC (1) Male  (18)
19 Remy LISTER (#1794) 00:15:29 South Sydney (2) Male  (19)
20 Sebastian CERECEDO (#1353) 00:15:34 CBSA (1) Male  (20)
21 Angelo APOKIS (#1606) 00:15:34 MCS (1) Male  (21)
22 James CARR (#1612) 00:15:36 MCS (2) Male  (22)
23 Charlie MURRAY (#1475) 00:15:39 Lismore (6) Male  (23)
24 Levi RANDLE (#1935) 00:15:41 Wollongong (4) Male  (24)
25 Michael SUMMERS (#1640) 00:15:41 MCS (3) Male  (25)
26 Robert GIBAS (#1675) 00:15:43 Parramatta (1) Male  (26)
27 Ethan BARLOW (#1205) 00:15:44 Broken Bay (3) Male  (27)
28 Michael BLAZEY (#1655) 00:15:46 Parramatta (2) Male  (28)
29 Lawson MOORE (#1926) 00:15:47 Wollongong (5) Male  (29)
30 Harry FITZPATRICK (#1672) 00:15:48 Parramatta (3) Male  (30)
31 Ruari FOLEY-JONES (#1574) 00:15:49 MCC (2) Male  (31)
32 Kemran KAYA (#1362) 00:15:49 CBSA (2) Male  (32)
33 Christian ABAL (#1645) 00:15:53 Parramatta (4) Male  (33)
34 Eli WORELL (#1565) 00:15:53 Maitland (4) Male  (34)
35 Finlay MCAULEY (#1696) 00:16:08 Parramatta (5) Male  (35)
36 Elliot TOM (#1196) 00:16:12 Bathurst (4) Male  (36)
37 Thomas MCTAGGART (#1541) 00:16:12 Maitland (5) Male  (37)
38 Jacob MCGREGOR (#1802) 00:16:13 South Sydney (3) Male  (38)
39 Rhys FLOOD (#1299) 00:16:13 Canberra (1) Male  (39)
40 Kyle GRAHAM (#1226) 00:16:16 Broken Bay (4) Male  (40)
41 Declan CASHEL (#1286) 00:16:24 Canberra (2) Male  (41)
42 Hugh MELVILLE (#1368) 00:16:32 CBSA (3) Male  (42)
43 Jeremy WOODS (#1836) 00:16:36 South Sydney (4) Male  (43)
44 Brock PUNTON (#1594) 00:16:37 MCC (3) Male  (44)
45 Benjamin DORAN (#1512) 00:16:42 Maitland (6) Male  (45)
46 Jordan MORRISON (#1588) 00:16:44 MCC (4) Male  (46)
47 William WINSOR (#1644) 00:16:45 MCS (4) Male  (47)
48 Marcus PANETTA (#1629) 00:16:45 MCS (5) Male  (48)
49 Jackson TURNER (#1830) 00:16:46 South Sydney (5) Male  (49)
50 Ciaran FLYNN (#1900) 00:16:49 Wollongong (6) Male  (50)