15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

MacKillop 10 Years - Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Grace MCMAHON (#282) 00:08:31 Inner West (1) Female  (1)
2 Matilda RICHARDS (#351) 00:08:34 Sydney South (1) Female  (2)
3 Charlotte ODOWD (#286) 00:08:42 Inner West (2) Female  (3)
4 Talia YOUNIS (#112) 00:08:43 Parramatta East (1) Female  (4)
5 Charlotte TEPLICANEC (#233) 00:08:43 Sydney East (1) Female  (5)
6 Georgie KIERNAN (#205) 00:08:48 Sydney East (2) Female  (6)
7 Isabella LIRA-LOLOA (#146) 00:08:49 Parramatta West (1) Female  (7)
8 Eden TACIAK (#232) 00:08:54 Sydney East (3) Female  (8)
9 Evie BRESNAHAN (#313) 00:08:55 Sydney South (2) Female  (9)
10 Mikayla DUONG (#249) 00:08:58 Inner West (3) Female  (10)
11 Bronte CLARK (#433) 00:09:00 Wollongong (1) Female  (11)
12 Zahli BLATTMAN (#310) 00:09:01 Sydney South (3) Female  (12)
13 Isabella JAMES (#451) 00:09:01 Wollongong (2) Female  (13)
14 Amelia PEAKE (#161) 00:09:03 Parramatta West (2) Female  (14)
15 Evie BOWIE (#180) 00:09:05 Sydney East (4) Female  (15)
16 Bronte DICKSON (#192) 00:09:08 Sydney East (5) Female  (16)
17 Lauren NADA (#88) 00:09:10 Parramatta East (2) Female  (17)
18 Elsie APPS (#2) 00:09:10 Canberra (1) Female  (18)
19 Isla WATERHOUSE (#476) 00:09:11 Wollongong (3) Female  (19)
20 Kaylee ATTARD (#417) 00:09:11 Wollongong (4) Female  (20)
21 Bree RAWLINGS (#98) 00:09:12 Parramatta East (3) Female  (21)
22 Keira JONES (#269) 00:09:13 Inner West (4) Female  (22)
23 Olivia AUNGLE (#305) 00:09:14 Sydney South (4) Female  (23)
24 Jessica GOMEZ (#136) 00:09:15 Parramatta West (3) Female  (24)
25 Alethea LEVY (#387) 00:09:16 Wagga Wagga (1) Female  (25)
26 Madeleine HANNAN (#28) 00:09:17 Canberra (2) Female  (26)
27 Jorja VERGANO (#412) 00:09:18 Wagga Wagga (2) Female  (27)
28 Annalise BLATTMAN (#124) 00:09:18 Parramatta West (4) Female  (28)
29 Elisha HIGGINS (#71) 00:09:19 Parramatta East (4) Female  (29)
30 Matisse EMERY (#324) 00:09:19 Sydney South (5) Female  (30)
31 Ainsley GIAMPIETRO (#134) 00:09:20 Parramatta West (5) Female  (31)
32 Claudia MURDOCH (#35) 00:09:23 Canberra (3) Female  (32)
33 Grace HARKIN (#265) 00:09:24 Inner West (5) Female  (33)
34 Isabelle PACE (#160) 00:09:26 Parramatta West (6) Female  (34)
35 Jayla BARNES (#421) 00:09:27 Wollongong (5) Female  (35)
36 Hayley O'BRIEN (#345) 00:09:28 Sydney South (6) Female  (36)
37 Sophia BROKENSHIRE (#184) 00:09:31 Sydney East (6) Female  (37)
38 Jessica HENVILLE (#200) 00:09:32 Sydney East (7) Female  (38)
39 Sophia FURIA (#331) 00:09:32 Sydney South (7) Female  (39)
40 Zoe RATHBONE (#289) 00:09:34 Inner West (6) Female  (40)
41 Amelie KELLY (#453) 00:09:35 Wollongong (6) Female  (41)
42 Francesca HYNES (#268) 00:09:36 Inner West (7) Female  (42)
43 Tanisha MCDONALD (#280) 00:09:37 Inner West (8) Female  (43)
44 Inez MCPHERSON (#393) 00:09:39 Wagga Wagga (3) Female  (44)
45 Holly MCKAY (#84) 00:09:40 Parramatta East (5) Female  (45)
46 Zahli VAN EMMERIK (#44) 00:09:41 Canberra (4) Female  (46)
47 Holly GERSBACH (#62) 00:09:44 Parramatta East (6) Female  (47)
48 Bianca ROWLEY (#230) 00:09:46 Sydney East (8) Female  (48)
49 Georgia BELLING (#362) 00:09:48 Wagga Wagga (4) Female  (49)
50 Natasha MARTINEZ (#150) 00:09:50 Parramatta West (7) Female  (50)