15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

MacKillop 10 Years - Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Grace MCMAHON (#282) 00:08:31 Inner West (1) 1
2 Matilda RICHARDS (#351) 00:08:34 Sydney South (1) 2
3 Charlotte ODOWD (#286) 00:08:42 Inner West (2) 3
4 Talia YOUNIS (#112) 00:08:43 Parramatta East (1) 4
5 Charlotte TEPLICANEC (#233) 00:08:43 Sydney East (1) 5
6 Georgie KIERNAN (#205) 00:08:48 Sydney East (2) 6
7 Isabella LIRA-LOLOA (#146) 00:08:49 Parramatta West (1) 7
8 Eden TACIAK (#232) 00:08:54 Sydney East (3) 8
9 Evie BRESNAHAN (#313) 00:08:55 Sydney South (2) 9
10 Mikayla DUONG (#249) 00:08:58 Inner West (3) 10
11 Bronte CLARK (#433) 00:09:00 Wollongong (1) 11
12 Zahli BLATTMAN (#310) 00:09:01 Sydney South (3) 12
13 Isabella JAMES (#451) 00:09:01 Wollongong (2) 13
14 Amelia PEAKE (#161) 00:09:03 Parramatta West (2) 14
15 Evie BOWIE (#180) 00:09:05 Sydney East (4) 15
16 Bronte DICKSON (#192) 00:09:08 Sydney East (5) 16
17 Lauren NADA (#88) 00:09:10 Parramatta East (2) 17
18 Elsie APPS (#2) 00:09:10 Canberra (1) 18
19 Isla WATERHOUSE (#476) 00:09:11 Wollongong (3) 19
20 Kaylee ATTARD (#417) 00:09:11 Wollongong (4) 20
21 Bree RAWLINGS (#98) 00:09:12 Parramatta East (3) 21
22 Keira JONES (#269) 00:09:13 Inner West (4) 22
23 Olivia AUNGLE (#305) 00:09:14 Sydney South (4) 23
24 Jessica GOMEZ (#136) 00:09:15 Parramatta West (3) 24
25 Alethea LEVY (#387) 00:09:16 Wagga Wagga (1) 25
26 Madeleine HANNAN (#28) 00:09:17 Canberra (2) 26
27 Jorja VERGANO (#412) 00:09:18 Wagga Wagga (2) 27
28 Annalise BLATTMAN (#124) 00:09:18 Parramatta West (4) 28
29 Elisha HIGGINS (#71) 00:09:19 Parramatta East (4) 29
30 Matisse EMERY (#324) 00:09:19 Sydney South (5) 30
31 Ainsley GIAMPIETRO (#134) 00:09:20 Parramatta West (5) 31
32 Claudia MURDOCH (#35) 00:09:23 Canberra (3) 32
33 Grace HARKIN (#265) 00:09:24 Inner West (5) 33
34 Isabelle PACE (#160) 00:09:26 Parramatta West (6) 34
35 Jayla BARNES (#421) 00:09:27 Wollongong (5) 35
36 Hayley O'BRIEN (#345) 00:09:28 Sydney South (6) 36
37 Sophia BROKENSHIRE (#184) 00:09:31 Sydney East (6) 37
38 Jessica HENVILLE (#200) 00:09:32 Sydney East (7) 38
39 Sophia FURIA (#331) 00:09:32 Sydney South (7) 39
40 Zoe RATHBONE (#289) 00:09:34 Inner West (6) 40
41 Amelie KELLY (#453) 00:09:35 Wollongong (6) 41
42 Francesca HYNES (#268) 00:09:36 Inner West (7) 42
43 Tanisha MCDONALD (#280) 00:09:37 Inner West (8) 43
44 Inez MCPHERSON (#393) 00:09:39 Wagga Wagga (3) 44
45 Holly MCKAY (#84) 00:09:40 Parramatta East (5) 45
46 Zahli VAN EMMERIK (#44) 00:09:41 Canberra (4) 46
47 Holly GERSBACH (#62) 00:09:44 Parramatta East (6) 47
48 Bianca ROWLEY (#230) 00:09:46 Sydney East (8) 48
49 Georgia BELLING (#362) 00:09:48 Wagga Wagga (4) 49
50 Natasha MARTINEZ (#150) 00:09:50 Parramatta West (7) 50