15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 14 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Lachlan STANFIELD (#1597) 00:14:27 MCC (1) Male  (1)
2 Ryan BINSKIN (#1434) 00:14:36 Lismore (1) Male  (2)
3 Gabriel SCOTT (#1259) 00:14:38 Broken Bay (1) Male  (3)
4 Blake CISCATO (#1613) 00:14:44 MCS (1) Male  (4)
5 Jai HOLLAND (#1908) 00:14:47 Wollongong (1) Male  (5)
6 Matthew GALVIN (#1901) 00:15:01 Wollongong (2) Male  (6)
7 Bede SMEALLIE (#1188) 00:15:02 Bathurst (1) Male  (7)
8 Blake WAUGH (#1959) 00:15:04 Wollongong (3) Male  (8)
9 Will THORNHILL (#1193) 00:15:09 Bathurst (2) Male  (9)
10 Hugh THORNHILL (#1192) 00:15:11 Bathurst (3) Male  (10)
11 Kacper ALTERMAN (#1497) 00:15:13 Maitland (1) Male  (11)
12 Joel TUTT (#1380) 00:15:15 CBSA (1) Male  (12)
13 William ENGLISH (#1296) 00:15:23 Canberra (1) Male  (13)
14 Daniel BORG (#1657) 00:15:27 Parramatta (1) Male  (14)
15 Liam HINDE (#1524) 00:15:28 Maitland (2) Male  (15)
16 James REID (#1548) 00:15:32 Maitland (3) Male  (16)
17 Lorcan HAYES (#1229) 00:15:39 Broken Bay (2) Male  (17)
18 Jack STANGER (#1639) 00:15:43 MCS (2) Male  (18)
19 Callum POWELL (#1814) 00:15:44 South Sydney (1) Male  (19)
20 Tommy MANDARANO (#1624) 00:15:45 MCS (3) Male  (20)
21 Harrison COLYER (#1447) 00:15:47 Lismore (2) Male  (21)
22 Ethan SMITH (#1943) 00:15:52 Wollongong (4) Male  (22)
23 Gabriel WILCZAK (#1643) 00:15:54 MCS (4) Male  (23)
24 Jack STUBBS (#1189) 00:15:55 Bathurst (4) Male  (24)
25 Jonah EDWARDS (#1572) 00:15:55 MCC (2) Male  (25)
26 Sean CARNEY (#1443) 00:15:56 Lismore (3) Male  (26)
27 Max TARANTO (#1487) 00:15:57 Lismore (4) Male  (27)
28 Lachlan ROSS (#1185) 00:16:01 Bathurst (5) Male  (28)
29 Lucas BUCCA (#1611) 00:16:06 MCS (5) Male  (29)
30 Julian FITZGERALD (#1516) 00:16:12 Maitland (4) Male  (30)
31 Riley JARMAN (#1689) 00:16:13 Parramatta (2) Male  (31)
32 Lachlan MILROY (#1701) 00:16:15 Parramatta (3) Male  (32)
33 Ruben ANTHONY (#1605) 00:16:16 MCS (6) Male  (33)
34 Jayden AGIUS (#1646) 00:16:21 Parramatta (4) Male  (34)
35 Kai WHEELOCK (#1272) 00:16:28 Broken Bay (3) Male  (35)
36 Cameron HOWARD (#1526) 00:16:29 Maitland (5) Male  (36)
37 Oliver BYRNE (#1569) 00:16:31 MCC (3) Male  (37)
38 Benjamin WATSON (#1720) 00:16:32 Parramatta (5) Male  (38)
39 Lucas AYALA (#1881) 00:16:33 Wollongong (5) Male  (39)
40 Nicholas SHORTIS (#1124) 00:16:34 Armidale (1) Male  (40)
41 Eamon WILDE (#1276) 00:16:44 Broken Bay (4) Male  (41)
42 Dominic SIDOTI (#1820) 00:16:50 South Sydney (2) Male  (42)
43 Finnigan ARNOLD (#1499) 00:16:59 Maitland (6) Male  (43)
44 Rory MCKELL (#1803) 00:17:08 South Sydney (3) Male  (44)
45 Wyatt ROBINSON (#1122) 00:17:10 Armidale (2) Male  (45)
46 Thomas SAGE-PICKIN (#1973) 00:17:13 MCC (4) Male  (46)
47 Isaak RESKAKIS (#1376) 00:17:14 CBSA (2) Male  (47)
48 Connor DOWNEY (#1220) 00:17:15 Broken Bay (5) Male  (48)
49 Jack CRAIG (#1291) 00:17:16 Canberra (2) Male  (49)
50 Lachlan HEMPHILL (#1309) 00:17:17 Canberra (3) Male  (50)