15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 16 Years Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Tiahna WOODGER (#1834) 00:15:06 South Sydney (1) 1
2 Renee LEWIS (#1408) 00:15:28 CGSSSA (1) 2
3 Abbie LEWIS (#1407) 00:15:51 CGSSSA (2) 3
4 Molly MCCROSSIN (#1175) 00:16:22 Bathurst (1) 4
5 Emma BROWN (#1390) 00:16:29 CGSSSA (3) 5
6 Abby FAVELL (#1852) 00:16:33 Wagga Wagga (1) 6
7 Jasmine LOCKE (#1918) 00:16:38 Wollongong (1) 7
8 Amy SLIGAR (#1942) 00:16:41 Wollongong (2) 8
9 Morgan MATHEWS (#1466) 00:16:44 Lismore (1) 9
10 Alicia JOHN (#1237) 00:16:45 Broken Bay (1) 10
11 Ruby DEMASI (#1894) 00:16:58 Wollongong (3) 11
12 Jessie DEAN (#1153) 00:17:09 Bathurst (2) 12
13 Ruby SAWTELL (#1939) 00:17:11 Wollongong (4) 13
14 Sarah STEWART (#1485) 00:17:12 Lismore (2) 14
15 Aleesha AUSTIN (#1880) 00:17:25 Wollongong (5) 15
16 Jasmine HOWARD (#1687) 00:17:30 Parramatta (1) 16
17 Chloe PIPER (#1481) 00:17:33 Lismore (3) 17
18 Emmeline PEPPER (#1545) 00:17:47 Maitland (1) 18
19 Matilda RYAN (#1709) 00:17:50 Parramatta (2) 19
20 Tahlia DOLE (#1895) 00:17:54 Wollongong (6) 20
21 Grace HOPKINS (#1401) 00:17:56 CGSSSA (4) 21
22 Bianca HOGAN (#1685) 00:18:00 Parramatta (3) 22
23 Jacinta CLIFF (#1888) 00:18:14 Wollongong (7) 23
24 Isabel VITORIA (#1268) 00:18:17 Broken Bay (2) 24
25 Olivia ROONEY (#1418) 00:18:19 CGSSSA (5) 25
26 Emily WILLIAMS (#1201) 00:18:41 Bathurst (3) 26
27 Lily CRAIG (#1150) 00:18:41 Bathurst (4) 27
28 Tamsyn CURLEY (#1215) 00:18:51 Broken Bay (3) 28
29 Jessica BROWN (#1658) 00:19:08 Parramatta (4) 29
30 Vanessa TURINI (#1717) 00:19:12 Parramatta (5) 30
31 Isobel BATES (#1502) 00:19:33 Maitland (2) 31
32 Georgia FLYNN (#1971) 00:19:35 South Sydney (2) 32
33 Gemma FERGUSON (#1298) 00:19:40 Canberra (1) 33
34 Cecilia RUIZ DAVILA (#1756) 00:19:41 SCC (1) 34
35 Jessica NEVILLE (#1807) 00:19:49 South Sydney (3) 35
36 Holly PORTER (#1813) 00:19:55 South Sydney (4) 36
37 Jemma WALSH (#1269) 00:20:03 Broken Bay (4) 37
38 Kara MOONEY (#1321) 00:20:03 Canberra (2) 38
39 Tiana ANDERSON (#1647) 00:20:19 Parramatta (6) 39
40 Olivia PRINGLE (#1182) 00:20:24 Bathurst (5) 40
41 Gabrielle CONN (#1507) 00:20:40 Maitland (3) 41
42 Hannah MOONEY (#1320) 00:20:43 Canberra (3) 42
43 Chloe WADDELL (#1344) 00:21:11 Canberra (4) 43
44 Gabrielle FORREST (#1853) 00:21:11 Wagga Wagga (2) 44
45 Madison BLAKE (#1207) 00:21:48 Broken Bay (5) 45
46 Monique ANDREAZZA (#1838) 00:21:55 Wagga Wagga (3) 46
47 Hannah FREEBODY (#1300) 00:22:31 Canberra (5) 47
48 Jacinta DAHDAH (#1733) 00:23:59 SCC (2) 48
49 Laura MORAS (#1751) 00:23:59 SCC (3) 49
50 Ellie JONES (#1746) 00:23:59 SCC (4) 50