15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 13 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Tayne WARD (#1958) 00:11:30 Wollongong (1) 1
2 Tom TULLETT (#1264) 00:11:47 Broken Bay (1) 2
3 Yohann D'SOUZA (#1615) 00:11:51 MCS (1) 3
4 Brendan FELICE (#1786) 00:11:53 South Sydney (1) 4
5 Patrick HADJIANTONIO (#1789) 00:12:01 South Sydney (2) 5
6 Mitchell BLACKBOURN (#1882) 00:12:02 Wollongong (2) 6
7 Kai ROBERTSON (#1817) 00:12:06 South Sydney (3) 7
8 Chester WADE (#1491) 00:12:08 Lismore (1) 8
9 Oliver LIVINGSTONE (#1171) 00:12:10 Bathurst (1) 9
10 Joshua VILLAROSA (#1955) 00:12:10 Wollongong (3) 10
11 James MILLER (#1249) 00:12:11 Broken Bay (2) 11
12 Keelan BRIEN (#1437) 00:12:18 Lismore (2) 12
13 Nick CALDWELL (#1506) 00:12:24 Maitland (1) 13
14 Kalani VELLA (#1954) 00:12:31 Wollongong (4) 14
15 Kieran FUNG (#1575) 00:12:36 MCC (1) 15
16 Matthew LEEMBRUGGEN (#1916) 00:12:36 Wollongong (5) 16
17 Jack COSTELLO (#1845) 00:12:37 Wagga Wagga (1) 17
18 Blake SKINNER (#1712) 00:12:39 Parramatta (1) 18
19 Antonio CARUANA (#1352) 00:12:43 CBSA (1) 19
20 Nicholas NEWSOME (#1117) 00:12:47 Armidale (1) 20
21 Billy ZAVETSANOS (#1603) 00:12:48 MCC (2) 21
22 Archie BROOKER (#1504) 00:12:49 Maitland (2) 22
23 Tommy CUSACK (#1892) 00:12:50 Wollongong (6) 23
24 Eric HENDERSON (#1310) 00:12:52 Canberra (1) 24
25 Thomas SKEFFINGTON (#1333) 00:12:53 Canberra (2) 25
26 Javier RODRIGUEZ (#1595) 00:12:55 MCC (3) 26
27 Jack BROOMFIELD (#1142) 00:13:00 Bathurst (2) 27
28 Finn KLINKERS (#1970) 00:13:05 Lismore (3) 28
29 Kobe DRUMMOND (#1851) 00:13:06 Wagga Wagga (2) 29
30 William KELLAR (#1312) 00:13:06 Canberra (3) 30
31 Connor WHALE (#1200) 00:13:08 Bathurst (3) 31
32 Jordyn RICHARDS (#1183) 00:13:10 Bathurst (4) 32
33 Oliver SCHUMAKER (#1558) 00:13:10 Maitland (3) 33
34 Brandon APON (#1648) 00:13:11 Parramatta (2) 34
35 Regan BANNISTER (#1279) 00:13:14 Canberra (4) 35
36 Joshua DEBRITT (#1616) 00:13:17 MCS (2) 36
37 Maximillian TANNER (#1599) 00:13:17 MCC (4) 37
38 Andrew CLARK (#1445) 00:13:19 Lismore (4) 38
39 Riley BARGLIK (#1651) 00:13:20 Parramatta (3) 39
40 Aiden SENIOR (#1636) 00:13:21 MCS (3) 40
41 Lachlan HARVEY (#1307) 00:13:22 Canberra (5) 41
42 Evan COSTA (#1356) 00:13:23 CBSA (2) 42
43 Nathan ALDRIDGE (#1348) 00:13:24 CBSA (3) 43
44 Will PUNTON (#1593) 00:13:26 MCC (5) 44
45 Koby HEDGES (#1790) 00:13:27 South Sydney (4) 45
46 Anthony BARCA (#1609) 00:13:29 MCS (4) 46
47 Liam BLAIR (#1771) 00:13:29 South Sydney (5) 47
48 Flynn ENGLISH (#1159) 00:13:29 Bathurst (5) 48
49 Benjamin ROBINSON (#1707) 00:13:31 Parramatta (4) 49
50 Sam MILLAURO (#1369) 00:13:32 CBSA (4) 50