15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 12 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Molly SALVADOR (#1555) 00:12:59 Maitland (1) Female  (1)
2 Grace HENRY (#1400) 00:13:11 CGSSSA (1) Female  (2)
3 Tayissa BUCHANAN (#1886) 00:13:22 Wollongong (1) Female  (3)
4 Nicola CHRISTOU (#1663) 00:13:33 Parramatta (1) Female  (4)
5 Neve BURNS (#1660) 00:13:45 Parramatta (2) Female  (5)
6 Matilda BRADLEY (#1387) 00:13:54 CGSSSA (2) Female  (6)
7 Charlotte PRIEST (#1870) 00:13:56 Wagga Wagga (1) Female  (7)
8 Arki BOSNJAKOVIC (#1386) 00:13:56 CGSSSA (3) Female  (8)
9 Natasha BEARD (#1769) 00:14:02 South Sydney (1) Female  (9)
10 Georgia AUCHTERLONIE (#1384) 00:14:05 CGSSSA (4) Female  (10)
11 Sienna THOMPSON (#1422) 00:14:13 CGSSSA (5) Female  (11)
12 Tyla HURST (#1911) 00:14:15 Wollongong (2) Female  (12)
13 Grace HUNT (#1688) 00:14:23 Parramatta (3) Female  (13)
14 Jorja CORREIA-KAUTER (#1890) 00:14:23 Wollongong (3) Female  (14)
15 Aoife COLLINS (#1664) 00:14:30 Parramatta (4) Female  (15)
16 Charlotte ROUSELL (#1255) 00:14:32 Broken Bay (1) Female  (16)
17 Emily DUQUE HERRERA (#1669) 00:14:33 Parramatta (5) Female  (17)
18 Emma WALSH (#1956) 00:14:37 Wollongong (4) Female  (18)
19 Eliza BROWN (#1388) 00:14:37 CGSSSA (6) Female  (19)
20 Jean BUCCA (#1774) 00:14:46 South Sydney (2) Female  (20)
21 Meg WANNELL (#1270) 00:14:47 Broken Bay (2) Female  (21)
22 Isabella WOOD (#1961) 00:14:49 Wollongong (5) Female  (22)
23 Isabella CHRISTOU (#1662) 00:14:50 Parramatta (6) Female  (23)
24 Kaitlyn HALL (#1520) 00:14:51 Maitland (2) Female  (24)
25 Tayla THOMPSON (#1489) 00:15:07 Lismore (1) Female  (25)
26 Mia ROBINSON (#1937) 00:15:16 Wollongong (6) Female  (26)
27 Abbey LARSEN (#1170) 00:15:18 Bathurst (1) Female  (27)
28 Ally BOLTON (#1503) 00:15:22 Maitland (3) Female  (28)
29 Grace KINGETT (#1531) 00:15:30 Maitland (4) Female  (29)
30 Matilda WISBEY (#1202) 00:15:37 Bathurst (2) Female  (30)
31 Olive TIDDY (#1764) 00:15:41 SCC (1) Female  (31)
32 Tara-Jade OTTMANN (#1810) 00:15:41 South Sydney (3) Female  (32)
33 Lily BOROZAN (#1727) 00:15:42 SCC (2) Female  (33)
34 Kate ARGALL (#1767) 00:15:45 South Sydney (4) Female  (34)
35 Maddie TIMBS (#1765) 00:15:47 SCC (3) Female  (35)
36 Elly GRANT/BROWN (#1108) 00:15:49 Armidale (1) Female  (36)
37 Stephanie TOUR (#1828) 00:15:57 South Sydney (5) Female  (37)
38 Ayla BARBY (#1501) 00:15:59 Maitland (5) Female  (38)
39 Alejandra BLANCO (#1208) 00:16:03 Broken Bay (3) Female  (39)
40 Lily MOORE (#1114) 00:16:06 Armidale (2) Female  (40)
41 Lara TURNER (#1341) 00:16:20 Canberra (1) Female  (41)
42 Paige BOOTH (#1101) 00:16:21 Armidale (3) Female  (42)
43 Lily AMOS (#1428) 00:16:22 Lismore (2) Female  (43)
44 Grace FORSTER (#1455) 00:16:22 Lismore (3) Female  (44)
45 Sophia HOWISON (#1235) 00:16:31 Broken Bay (4) Female  (45)
46 Bella LINTON (#1533) 00:16:41 Maitland (6) Female  (46)
47 Nina PIKUL (#1178) 00:16:41 Bathurst (3) Female  (47)
48 Annabelle GILL (#1225) 00:16:49 Broken Bay (5) Female  (48)
49 Arabella GIBSON (#1161) 00:16:51 Bathurst (4) Female  (49)
50 Talia SEZGIN (#1760) 00:17:04 SCC (4) Female  (50)