15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 18 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Lachlan CRAWFORD (#1777) 00:30:18 South Sydney (1) Male  (1)
2 Brodie O'NEILL (#1929) 00:30:39 Wollongong (1) Male  (2)
3 Ian TOMPSETT (#1340) 00:30:50 Canberra (1) Male  (3)
4 Bailey THOMPSON (#1715) 00:31:06 Parramatta (1) Male  (4)
5 Christopher DAVIDSON (#1780) 00:31:09 South Sydney (2) Male  (5)
6 Liam SAGE (#1483) 00:31:16 Lismore (1) Male  (6)
7 Jake WOODGER (#1835) 00:31:19 South Sydney (3) Male  (7)
8 Emmett WALSH (#1957) 00:31:20 Wollongong (2) Male  (8)
9 Aaron ASHBY (#1430) 00:31:26 Lismore (2) Male  (9)
10 Michael YLINEN (#1495) 00:31:45 Lismore (3) Male  (10)
11 Ryan THOMSON (#1716) 00:31:53 Parramatta (2) Male  (11)
12 Eli MCDERMOTT (#1467) 00:32:08 Lismore (4) Male  (12)
13 Andreas APOSTDOU (#1964) 00:32:09 MCC (1) Male  (13)
14 Kyle BEDFORD (#1652) 00:33:01 Parramatta (3) Male  (14)
15 Michael SICILIANO (#1819) 00:33:12 South Sydney (4) Male  (15)
16 Habtemariam MUSGUN (#1372) 00:33:43 CBSA (1) Male  (16)
17 Luke ETHERINGTON (#1671) 00:33:44 Parramatta (4) Male  (17)
18 Michael BONANNO (#1656) 00:34:06 Parramatta (5) Male  (18)
19 Austin TAYLOR (#1191) 00:34:21 Bathurst (1) Male  (19)
20 Nicholas MAGLICIC (#1797) 00:34:21 South Sydney (5) Male  (20)
21 Timothy STEWART (#1948) 00:34:25 Wollongong (3) Male  (21)
22 Cody ISON (#1236) 00:34:25 Broken Bay (1) Male  (22)
23 Joey MOURANI (#1626) 00:34:33 MCS (1) Male  (23)
24 Samuel LENNON-MATHER (#1622) 00:34:39 MCS (2) Male  (24)
25 Samuel PLUMMER (#1630) 00:34:44 MCS (3) Male  (25)
26 Daniel ARAMAYO (#1607) 00:34:45 MCS (4) Male  (26)
27 Brian MATSVERU (#1695) 00:35:00 Parramatta (6) Male  (27)
28 Harry MCDONNELL (#1963) 00:35:27 MCS (5) Male  (28)
29 Nicholas THORNTON (#1641) 00:35:53 MCS (6) Male  (29)
30 Wil BOWDEN (#1435) 00:36:14 Lismore (5) Male  (30)
31 Michael MARTIN (#1921) 00:36:15 Wollongong (4) Male  (31)
32 Mathew CONNELLY (#1978) 00:36:19 Wollongong (5) Male  (32)
33 Benjamin DENNIS (#1156) 00:36:29 Bathurst (2) Male  (33)
34 Archie STEGGALL (#1598) 00:36:33 MCC (2) Male  (34)
35 Harrison JOHNSON (#1529) 00:36:48 Maitland (1) Male  (35)
36 Donald SULLIVAN (#1561) 00:37:20 Maitland (2) Male  (36)
37 Anthony VOLPE (#1831) 00:38:26 South Sydney (6) Male  (37)
38 Jett CLARKE (#1147) 00:38:29 Bathurst (3) Male  (38)
39 Luca URBANI (#1381) 00:38:29 CBSA (2) Male  (39)
40 Liam HASSALL (#1228) 00:38:46 Broken Bay (2) Male  (40)
41 Connor POCOCK (#1253) 00:41:41 Broken Bay (3) Male  (41)
42 Joshua HANNAN (#1304) 00:42:39 Canberra (2) Male  (42)
43 Rodrigo PEDRAZA-LUNA (#1373) 00:42:49 CBSA (3) Male  (43)
44 Christopher URSINO (#1382) 00:43:36 CBSA (4) Male  (44)
45 Joseph DOYLE (#1358) 00:43:36 CBSA (5) Male  (45)
46 Jeremy EDSTEIN (#1514) 00:46:39 Maitland (3) Male  (46)
47 Luke PENNISI (#1177) 00:49:07 Bathurst (4) Male  (47)
DNF Damian FREI (#1223) Broken Bay Male 
DNF Nicholas CONDYLIOS (#1355) CBSA Male 
DNS Leroy VEERHUIS (#1953) Wollongong Male