15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 15 Years Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Shayne HARGRAVES (#1305) 00:15:18 Canberra (1) Female  (1)
2 Gabriella HILL (#1460) 00:15:38 Lismore (1) Female  (2)
3 Sophie HOLLIDAY (#1231) 00:16:18 Broken Bay (1) Female  (3)
4 Olivia SOUTHBY (#1944) 00:16:33 Wollongong (1) Female  (4)
5 Paris TIER (#1423) 00:16:35 CGSSSA (1) Female  (5)
6 Ciara SINCLAIR (#1262) 00:16:36 Broken Bay (2) Female  (6)
7 Lily TOMLINSON (#1952) 00:16:41 Wollongong (2) Female  (7)
8 Lily FINATI (#1395) 00:16:44 CGSSSA (2) Female  (8)
9 Madelyn MANNY (#1920) 00:16:46 Wollongong (3) Female  (9)
10 Emma MCINNES (#1112) 00:16:51 Armidale (1) Female  (10)
11 Aimee HASSETT (#1681) 00:16:57 Parramatta (1) Female  (11)
12 Sophie TALLENTIRE (#1420) 00:17:31 CGSSSA (3) Female  (12)
13 Emily GOCHER (#1398) 00:17:34 CGSSSA (4) Female  (13)
14 Ailish BARRY (#1433) 00:17:39 Lismore (2) Female  (14)
15 Isabella SALMON (#1873) 00:17:41 Wagga Wagga (1) Female  (15)
16 Tayla GALLEN (#1673) 00:17:47 Parramatta (2) Female  (16)
17 Hanna TAIT (#1486) 00:17:53 Lismore (3) Female  (17)
18 Sascha TESORIERO (#1763) 00:17:56 SCC (1) Female  (18)
19 Georgia RICHARDS (#1936) 00:17:57 Wollongong (4) Female  (19)
20 Ebony ANDERSON (#1429) 00:17:59 Lismore (4) Female  (20)
21 Ellie SILK (#1332) 00:18:08 Canberra (2) Female  (21)
22 Bree SUMMERHAYES (#1824) 00:18:13 South Sydney (1) Female  (22)
23 Isabella MARDINI (#1410) 00:18:20 CGSSSA (5) Female  (23)
24 Gabrielle RAINEY (#1755) 00:18:21 SCC (2) Female  (24)
25 Roxy BEUZEVILLE (#1206) 00:18:28 Broken Bay (3) Female  (25)
26 Crystal D'CUNHA (#1665) 00:18:30 Parramatta (3) Female  (26)
27 Cushla RUE (#1186) 00:18:31 Bathurst (1) Female  (27)
28 Audrey BUSH (#1505) 00:18:32 Maitland (1) Female  (28)
29 Chloe TURNER (#1265) 00:18:33 Broken Bay (4) Female  (29)
30 Tayla BRASIER (#1141) 00:18:37 Bathurst (2) Female  (30)
31 Talara SCARR (#1818) 00:18:42 South Sydney (2) Female  (31)
32 Monique DEVER (#1218) 00:18:48 Broken Bay (5) Female  (32)
33 Estella PETERS (#1415) 00:18:51 CGSSSA (6) Female  (33)
34 Tatum YEO (#1962) 00:19:00 Wollongong (5) Female  (34)
35 Bryleeh HENRY (#1683) 00:19:07 Parramatta (4) Female  (35)
36 Belana BROADLEY (#1438) 00:19:13 Lismore (5) Female  (36)
37 Emma-Jane WINSTON (#1972) 00:19:17 South Sydney (3) Female  (37)
38 Samantha SKUNDRIC (#1822) 00:19:33 South Sydney (4) Female  (38)
39 Baylee HOLLAND (#1907) 00:19:36 Wollongong (6) Female  (39)
40 Sophie MORONEY (#1322) 00:19:42 Canberra (3) Female  (40)
41 Jacqueline HOPLEY (#1686) 00:19:48 Parramatta (5) Female  (41)
42 Lily HODGE (#1684) 00:19:49 Parramatta (6) Female  (42)
43 Katie HARTNEY-TATE (#1743) 00:19:54 SCC (3) Female  (43)
44 Mae FLETCHER (#1517) 00:19:56 Maitland (2) Female  (44)
45 Imogen KEARINS (#1168) 00:19:57 Bathurst (3) Female  (45)
46 Krystal PORTEUS (#1547) 00:19:58 Maitland (3) Female  (46)
47 Arabella TARPEY (#1339) 00:19:59 Canberra (4) Female  (47)
48 Sarah PENBERTHY (#1327) 00:20:05 Canberra (5) Female  (48)
49 Meg SOUTHCOMBE (#1560) 00:20:17 Maitland (4) Female  (49)
50 Abby DEAN (#1152) 00:20:23 Bathurst (4) Female  (50)