15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Polding - 10 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Ewan BAKER (#655) 00:07:57 Lismore (1) 1
2 William SEVE (#641) 00:08:01 Broken Bay (1) 2
3 Edward ASHTON (#526) 00:08:03 Bathurst (1) 3
4 Hamish WHITE (#703) 00:08:06 Lismore (2) 4
5 Jesse ANDREWS (#654) 00:08:07 Lismore (3) 5
6 Saxon GAW (#602) 00:08:12 Broken Bay (2) 6
7 Darcy RAYNER (#563) 00:08:15 Bathurst (2) 7
8 Jack GOBBERT (#494) 00:08:16 Armidale (1) 8
9 Montgomery WARD-THOMAS (#764) 00:08:20 Maitland (1) 9
10 Joey WALKER (#808) 00:08:21 Wilcannia (1) 10
11 Asher ARMSTRONG (#585) 00:08:21 Broken Bay (3) 11
12 Donnacha CAHILL (#715) 00:08:22 Maitland (2) 12
13 Charlie CULBERT (#596) 00:08:26 Broken Bay (4) 13
14 Dylan THOMAS (#761) 00:08:28 Maitland (3) 14
15 Jack HEALEY (#498) 00:08:28 Armidale (2) 15
16 Max HEMSWORTH (#544) 00:08:29 Bathurst (3) 16
17 Ashley BELL (#656) 00:08:31 Lismore (4) 17
18 Benjamin KEELING (#734) 00:08:34 Maitland (4) 18
19 Leo VAUGHAN (#578) 00:08:35 Bathurst (4) 19
20 Caleb SCHOLL (#514) 00:08:35 Armidale (3) 20
21 Kaden WELLER (#767) 00:08:36 Maitland (5) 21
22 Cian MCGILLION (#738) 00:08:36 Maitland (6) 22
23 Henry HAYES (#497) 00:08:40 Armidale (4) 23
24 Harry FEARNLEY (#537) 00:08:42 Bathurst (5) 24
25 Gus SARGENT (#565) 00:08:43 Bathurst (6) 25
26 Taj BUTCHER (#657) 00:08:51 Lismore (5) 26
27 Dashiel URQUHART (#520) 00:08:53 Armidale (5) 27
28 Xavier BROWNE (#714) 00:09:00 Maitland (7) 28
29 Jett RUDD (#803) 00:09:03 Wilcannia (2) 29
30 Sam MACLEAN (#790) 00:09:07 Wilcannia (3) 30
31 Hunter LAING (#788) 00:09:10 Wilcannia (4) 31
32 Harry ATTARD (#771) 00:09:11 Wilcannia (5) 32
33 Jesse JOHNSON (#547) 00:09:13 Bathurst (7) 33
34 Julian CARR (#594) 00:09:16 Broken Bay (5) 34
35 Kye MCINTOSH (#626) 00:09:27 Broken Bay (6) 35
36 Shumba MUTOKOYI (#630) 00:09:33 Broken Bay (7) 36
37 Brady MACKAY (#624) 00:09:39 Broken Bay (8) 37
38 Luca BET (#774) 00:09:58 Wilcannia (6) 38
39 Miller HARWOOD (#496) 00:10:03 Armidale (6) 39
NYS Benjamin HINDLE (#730) Maitland NYS
DNS Alexander BALDOCK (#586) Broken Bay DNS
DNS Cooper TOWNSEND (#576) Bathurst DNS