15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 12 Years Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Molly SALVADOR (#1555) 00:12:59 Maitland (1) 1
2 Grace HENRY (#1400) 00:13:11 CGSSSA (1) 2
3 Tayissa BUCHANAN (#1886) 00:13:22 Wollongong (1) 3
4 Nicola CHRISTOU (#1663) 00:13:33 Parramatta (1) 4
5 Neve BURNS (#1660) 00:13:45 Parramatta (2) 5
6 Matilda BRADLEY (#1387) 00:13:54 CGSSSA (2) 6
7 Charlotte PRIEST (#1870) 00:13:56 Wagga Wagga (1) 7
8 Arki BOSNJAKOVIC (#1386) 00:13:56 CGSSSA (3) 8
9 Natasha BEARD (#1769) 00:14:02 South Sydney (1) 9
10 Georgia AUCHTERLONIE (#1384) 00:14:05 CGSSSA (4) 10
11 Sienna THOMPSON (#1422) 00:14:13 CGSSSA (5) 11
12 Tyla HURST (#1911) 00:14:15 Wollongong (2) 12
13 Grace HUNT (#1688) 00:14:23 Parramatta (3) 13
14 Jorja CORREIA-KAUTER (#1890) 00:14:23 Wollongong (3) 14
15 Aoife COLLINS (#1664) 00:14:30 Parramatta (4) 15
16 Charlotte ROUSELL (#1255) 00:14:32 Broken Bay (1) 16
17 Emily DUQUE HERRERA (#1669) 00:14:33 Parramatta (5) 17
18 Emma WALSH (#1956) 00:14:37 Wollongong (4) 18
19 Eliza BROWN (#1388) 00:14:37 CGSSSA (6) 19
20 Jean BUCCA (#1774) 00:14:46 South Sydney (2) 20
21 Meg WANNELL (#1270) 00:14:47 Broken Bay (2) 21
22 Isabella WOOD (#1961) 00:14:49 Wollongong (5) 22
23 Isabella CHRISTOU (#1662) 00:14:50 Parramatta (6) 23
24 Kaitlyn HALL (#1520) 00:14:51 Maitland (2) 24
25 Tayla THOMPSON (#1489) 00:15:07 Lismore (1) 25
26 Mia ROBINSON (#1937) 00:15:16 Wollongong (6) 26
27 Abbey LARSEN (#1170) 00:15:18 Bathurst (1) 27
28 Ally BOLTON (#1503) 00:15:22 Maitland (3) 28
29 Grace KINGETT (#1531) 00:15:30 Maitland (4) 29
30 Matilda WISBEY (#1202) 00:15:37 Bathurst (2) 30
31 Olive TIDDY (#1764) 00:15:41 SCC (1) 31
32 Tara-Jade OTTMANN (#1810) 00:15:41 South Sydney (3) 32
33 Lily BOROZAN (#1727) 00:15:42 SCC (2) 33
34 Kate ARGALL (#1767) 00:15:45 South Sydney (4) 34
35 Maddie TIMBS (#1765) 00:15:47 SCC (3) 35
36 Elly GRANT/BROWN (#1108) 00:15:49 Armidale (1) 36
37 Stephanie TOUR (#1828) 00:15:57 South Sydney (5) 37
38 Ayla BARBY (#1501) 00:15:59 Maitland (5) 38
39 Alejandra BLANCO (#1208) 00:16:03 Broken Bay (3) 39
40 Lily MOORE (#1114) 00:16:06 Armidale (2) 40
41 Lara TURNER (#1341) 00:16:20 Canberra (1) 41
42 Paige BOOTH (#1101) 00:16:21 Armidale (3) 42
43 Lily AMOS (#1428) 00:16:22 Lismore (2) 43
44 Grace FORSTER (#1455) 00:16:22 Lismore (3) 44
45 Sophia HOWISON (#1235) 00:16:31 Broken Bay (4) 45
46 Bella LINTON (#1533) 00:16:41 Maitland (6) 46
47 Nina PIKUL (#1178) 00:16:41 Bathurst (3) 47
48 Annabelle GILL (#1225) 00:16:49 Broken Bay (5) 48
49 Arabella GIBSON (#1161) 00:16:51 Bathurst (4) 49
50 Talia SEZGIN (#1760) 00:17:04 SCC (4) 50