15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 16 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Cody SALTER (#1634) 00:21:21 MCS (1) Male  (1)
2 Kai HAMMOND (#1576) 00:21:25 MCC (1) Male  (2)
3 Daniel HUNGERFORD (#1910) 00:21:33 Wollongong (1) Male  (3)
4 Darcy HENNESSY (#1904) 00:21:35 Wollongong (2) Male  (4)
5 Jack HAGGERTY (#1227) 00:21:56 Broken Bay (1) Male  (5)
6 Rory THORNHILL (#1194) 00:22:07 Bathurst (1) Male  (6)
7 Bevan LORD (#1795) 00:22:14 South Sydney (1) Male  (7)
8 Joshua AMADI (#1604) 00:22:22 MCS (2) Male  (8)
9 Jack MCCURDY (#1537) 00:22:26 Maitland (1) Male  (9)
10 Finn STAPLEY (#1945) 00:22:34 Wollongong (3) Male  (10)
11 Will MACLEAN (#1860) 00:22:52 Wagga Wagga (1) Male  (11)
12 Jared CARNEY (#1444) 00:22:59 Lismore (1) Male  (12)
13 Marcus LITTLEJOHN (#1581) 00:23:02 MCC (2) Male  (13)
14 Daniel PEETERS (#1931) 00:23:04 Wollongong (4) Male  (14)
15 Suresh SHAN (#1711) 00:23:09 Parramatta (1) Male  (15)
16 Benjamin EDSTEIN (#1513) 00:23:12 Maitland (2) Male  (16)
17 Thomas MERKUS (#1472) 00:23:21 Lismore (2) Male  (17)
18 Max KAY (#1167) 00:23:23 Bathurst (2) Male  (18)
19 Benjamin ASTON (#1500) 00:23:23 Maitland (3) Male  (19)
20 Jay KIRK (#1621) 00:23:36 MCS (3) Male  (20)
21 Alexander POSCOLIERO (#1934) 00:23:39 Wollongong (5) Male  (21)
22 Samuel MOOD (#1805) 00:23:41 South Sydney (2) Male  (22)
23 Joseph MCFADYEN (#1538) 00:23:42 Maitland (4) Male  (23)
24 Cameron GILL (#1619) 00:23:43 MCS (4) Male  (24)
25 Harrison ROBINS (#1184) 00:24:05 Bathurst (3) Male  (25)
26 Jacob CURCIO (#1214) 00:24:05 Broken Bay (2) Male  (26)
27 Kienan BROWN (#1659) 00:24:12 Parramatta (2) Male  (27)
28 Cooper NEWSTEAD (#1542) 00:24:15 Maitland (5) Male  (28)
29 Joel IMESON (#1462) 00:24:28 Lismore (3) Male  (29)
30 Aiden CASEY (#1146) 00:24:30 Bathurst (4) Male  (30)
31 Kyron BRYANT (#1610) 00:24:37 MCS (5) Male  (31)
32 Jaden ARNOLD (#1649) 00:24:38 Parramatta (3) Male  (32)
33 Lachlan ROUSELL (#1256) 00:24:46 Broken Bay (3) Male  (33)
34 Tom OSBORNE (#1478) 00:24:51 Lismore (4) Male  (34)
35 Hugh AFRICA (#1965) 00:24:58 MCC (3) Male  (35)
36 Gabriel COLLA (#1148) 00:25:08 Bathurst (5) Male  (36)
37 Connor MINEHAN (#1319) 00:25:12 Canberra (1) Male  (37)
38 Dylan PIPER-BYE (#1328) 00:25:21 Canberra (2) Male  (38)
39 Kobe PRIEST (#1872) 00:25:24 Wagga Wagga (2) Male  (39)
40 Tong MUORWAL (#1703) 00:25:35 Parramatta (4) Male  (40)
41 Joey SARTOR (#1377) 00:25:54 CBSA (1) Male  (41)
42 Luke MCGREGOR (#1367) 00:25:54 CBSA (2) Male  (42)
43 Jake CARTER (#1351) 00:25:54 CBSA (3) Male  (43)
44 Alexander WATERSON (#1383) 00:25:54 CBSA (4) Male  (44)
45 Angus GRIGG (#1857) 00:25:56 Wagga Wagga (3) Male  (45)
46 Mitchell OLSON (#1809) 00:25:56 South Sydney (3) Male  (46)
47 Archie TRIGGS (#1877) 00:25:57 Wagga Wagga (4) Male  (47)
48 Stuart BURGESS (#1775) 00:26:00 South Sydney (4) Male  (48)
49 Christian CAMPBELL-SMYTH (#1210) 00:26:31 Broken Bay (4) Male  (49)
50 Joseph SQUILLACIOTI (#1823) 00:26:34 South Sydney (5) Male  (50)