15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Cooper CLUGSTON (#434) 00:07:52 Wollongong (1) Male  (1)
2 Oliver HENDERSON (#31) 00:07:55 Canberra (1) Male  (2)
3 Austin MARTINUS (#343) 00:07:59 Sydney South (1) Male  (3)
4 Patrick MCMAHON (#283) 00:08:01 Sydney Inner West (1) Male  (4)
5 Christian KHOURY (#337) 00:08:03 Sydney South (2) Male  (5)
6 Henry PERKINS (#287) 00:08:08 Sydney Inner West (2) Male  (6)
7 Taylor SERAFIN (#407) 00:08:09 Wagga Wagga (1) Male  (7)
8 Nikolas KUK (#454) 00:08:14 Wollongong (2) Male  (8)
9 Lachlan WHEELER (#359) 00:08:14 Sydney South (3) Male  (9)
10 Cooper EDWARDS (#251) 00:08:17 Sydney Inner West (3) Male  (10)
11 Jackson WARD (#108) 00:08:17 Parramatta East (1) Male  (11)
12 Syd ISRAEL (#204) 00:08:17 Sydney East (1) Male  (12)
13 David REVILLA LLAMAZARES (#228) 00:08:21 Sydney East (2) Male  (13)
14 Finn BANNAN (#240) 00:08:23 Sydney Inner West (4) Male  (14)
15 Raemon-Jr GATEHAU (#133) 00:08:24 Parramatta West (1) Male  (15)
16 Matthieu CHURCHWARD (#432) 00:08:24 Wollongong (3) Male  (16)
17 Jone TUQIRI (#235) 00:08:24 Sydney East (3) Male  (17)
18 Jake WYNNE (#111) 00:08:27 Parramatta East (2) Male  (18)
19 Zane ASHCROFT (#416) 00:08:29 Wollongong (4) Male  (19)
20 Luka COWLES (#14) 00:08:29 Canberra (2) Male  (20)
21 Hamish DORNEY (#439) 00:08:29 Wollongong (5) Male  (21)
22 Liam BREADEN (#312) 00:08:31 Sydney South (4) Male  (22)
23 William HALL (#26) 00:08:33 Canberra (3) Male  (23)
24 Harrison LEAVESLEY (#456) 00:08:36 Wollongong (6) Male  (24)
25 Marcus PRIDEAUX (#95) 00:08:37 Parramatta East (3) Male  (25)
26 Gianluca OKON-ENGSTLER (#346) 00:08:37 Sydney South (5) Male  (26)
27 Jed DEMAMIEL (#370) 00:08:40 Wagga Wagga (2) Male  (27)
28 Aj DUFFIN (#440) 00:08:40 Wollongong (7) Male  (28)
29 Oliver LOGAN (#211) 00:08:41 Sydney East (4) Male  (29)
30 Noah RUDD (#405) 00:08:42 Wagga Wagga (3) Male  (30)
31 Hayden BELL (#121) 00:08:44 Parramatta West (2) Male  (31)
32 William SMITH (#829) 00:08:44 Wagga Wagga (4) Male  (32)
33 Damon JONES (#76) 00:08:45 Parramatta East (4) Male  (33)
34 Lucas MORTIMER (#157) 00:08:45 Parramatta West (3) Male  (34)
35 Davian VRANJES (#298) 00:08:46 Sydney Inner West (5) Male  (35)
36 Zavier SCOTT (#165) 00:08:47 Parramatta West (4) Male  (36)
37 Lachlan MACKENZIE (#340) 00:08:47 Sydney South (6) Male  (37)
38 Kael BROWN (#126) 00:08:47 Parramatta West (5) Male  (38)
39 Finn PARKER (#401) 00:08:47 Wagga Wagga (5) Male  (39)
40 Benjamin PROSZENKO (#288) 00:08:49 Sydney Inner West (6) Male  (40)
41 Ty MOONEY (#397) 00:08:49 Wagga Wagga (6) Male  (41)
42 Oliver APPS (#3) 00:08:51 Canberra (4) Male  (42)
43 Zachary HOGAN (#73) 00:08:53 Parramatta East (5) Male  (43)
44 Alex MORSON (#156) 00:08:54 Parramatta West (6) Male  (44)
45 Cooper HIGGINS (#382) 00:08:54 Wagga Wagga (7) Male  (45)
46 Aidan TURNBULL (#43) 00:08:56 Canberra (5) Male  (46)
47 Rhys BARRINGTON (#423) 00:08:56 Wollongong (8) Male  (47)
48 Hayden MCAUSLAND (#214) 00:08:56 Sydney East (5) Male  (48)
49 Flynn HARRIS (#138) 00:08:57 Parramatta West (7) Male  (49)
50 Evan ROWBOTHAM (#229) 00:08:58 Sydney East (6) Male  (50)