15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 15 Years Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Shayne HARGRAVES (#1305) 00:15:18 Canberra (1) 1
2 Gabriella HILL (#1460) 00:15:38 Lismore (1) 2
3 Sophie HOLLIDAY (#1231) 00:16:18 Broken Bay (1) 3
4 Olivia SOUTHBY (#1944) 00:16:33 Wollongong (1) 4
5 Paris TIER (#1423) 00:16:35 CGSSSA (1) 5
6 Ciara SINCLAIR (#1262) 00:16:36 Broken Bay (2) 6
7 Lily TOMLINSON (#1952) 00:16:41 Wollongong (2) 7
8 Lily FINATI (#1395) 00:16:44 CGSSSA (2) 8
9 Madelyn MANNY (#1920) 00:16:46 Wollongong (3) 9
10 Emma MCINNES (#1112) 00:16:51 Armidale (1) 10
11 Aimee HASSETT (#1681) 00:16:57 Parramatta (1) 11
12 Sophie TALLENTIRE (#1420) 00:17:31 CGSSSA (3) 12
13 Emily GOCHER (#1398) 00:17:34 CGSSSA (4) 13
14 Ailish BARRY (#1433) 00:17:39 Lismore (2) 14
15 Isabella SALMON (#1873) 00:17:41 Wagga Wagga (1) 15
16 Tayla GALLEN (#1673) 00:17:47 Parramatta (2) 16
17 Hanna TAIT (#1486) 00:17:53 Lismore (3) 17
18 Sascha TESORIERO (#1763) 00:17:56 SCC (1) 18
19 Georgia RICHARDS (#1936) 00:17:57 Wollongong (4) 19
20 Ebony ANDERSON (#1429) 00:17:59 Lismore (4) 20
21 Ellie SILK (#1332) 00:18:08 Canberra (2) 21
22 Bree SUMMERHAYES (#1824) 00:18:13 South Sydney (1) 22
23 Isabella MARDINI (#1410) 00:18:20 CGSSSA (5) 23
24 Gabrielle RAINEY (#1755) 00:18:21 SCC (2) 24
25 Roxy BEUZEVILLE (#1206) 00:18:28 Broken Bay (3) 25
26 Crystal D'CUNHA (#1665) 00:18:30 Parramatta (3) 26
27 Cushla RUE (#1186) 00:18:31 Bathurst (1) 27
28 Audrey BUSH (#1505) 00:18:32 Maitland (1) 28
29 Chloe TURNER (#1265) 00:18:33 Broken Bay (4) 29
30 Tayla BRASIER (#1141) 00:18:37 Bathurst (2) 30
31 Talara SCARR (#1818) 00:18:42 South Sydney (2) 31
32 Monique DEVER (#1218) 00:18:48 Broken Bay (5) 32
33 Estella PETERS (#1415) 00:18:51 CGSSSA (6) 33
34 Tatum YEO (#1962) 00:19:00 Wollongong (5) 34
35 Bryleeh HENRY (#1683) 00:19:07 Parramatta (4) 35
36 Belana BROADLEY (#1438) 00:19:13 Lismore (5) 36
37 Emma-Jane WINSTON (#1972) 00:19:17 South Sydney (3) 37
38 Samantha SKUNDRIC (#1822) 00:19:33 South Sydney (4) 38
39 Baylee HOLLAND (#1907) 00:19:36 Wollongong (6) 39
40 Sophie MORONEY (#1322) 00:19:42 Canberra (3) 40
41 Jacqueline HOPLEY (#1686) 00:19:48 Parramatta (5) 41
42 Lily HODGE (#1684) 00:19:49 Parramatta (6) 42
43 Katie HARTNEY-TATE (#1743) 00:19:54 SCC (3) 43
44 Mae FLETCHER (#1517) 00:19:56 Maitland (2) 44
45 Imogen KEARINS (#1168) 00:19:57 Bathurst (3) 45
46 Krystal PORTEUS (#1547) 00:19:58 Maitland (3) 46
47 Arabella TARPEY (#1339) 00:19:59 Canberra (4) 47
48 Sarah PENBERTHY (#1327) 00:20:05 Canberra (5) 48
49 Meg SOUTHCOMBE (#1560) 00:20:17 Maitland (4) 49
50 Abby DEAN (#1152) 00:20:23 Bathurst (4) 50