14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 16 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Georgie Purcell (#1739) 00:15:51 Parramatta (1)
2 Sophie Holliday (#1241) 00:15:59 Broken Bay (1)
3 Lily Tomlinson (#1984) 00:16:08 Wollongong (1)
4 Madelyn Manny (#1952) 00:16:25 Wollongong (2)
5 Emma Mcinnes (#1117) 00:16:27 Armidale (1)
6 Ebony Banks (#1514) 00:16:37 Maitland (1)
7 Emily Gocher (#1408) 00:16:40 CGSSSA (1)
8 Baylee Holland (#1941) 00:16:45 Wollongong (3)
9 Paris Tier (#1431) 00:16:51 CGSSSA (2)
10 Freya Robinson-Mills (#1972) 00:16:52 Wollongong (4)
11 Jade Cameron (#1398) 00:16:52 CGSSSA (3)
12 Gabriella Hill (#1465) 00:17:14 Lismore (1)
13 Isabella Mardini (#1421) 00:17:22 CGSSSA (4)
14 Abby Dean (#1150) 00:17:26 Bathurst (1)
15 Tatum Yeo (#1995) 00:17:28 Wollongong (5)
16 Jessica Deans (#1457) 00:17:30 Lismore (2)
17 Charley Porter (#1260) 00:17:40 Broken Bay (2)
18 Ellie Silk (#1337) 00:17:45 Canberra (1)
19 Olivia Southby (#1980) 00:17:46 Wollongong (6)
20 Tayla Gallen (#1703) 00:17:51 Parramatta (2)
21 Georgia Richards (#1970) 00:17:53 Wollongong (7)
22 Sascha Tesoriero (#1795) 00:17:58 SCC (1)
23 Hanna Tait (#1501) 00:18:09 Lismore (3)
24 Emmajane Winston (#2058) 00:18:10 South Sydney (1)
25 Kora Villa (#1432) 00:18:11 CGSSSA (5)
26 Ailish Barry (#1437) 00:18:14 Lismore (4)
27 Roxy Beuzeville (#1217) 00:18:18 Broken Bay (3)
28 Aimee Hassett (#1714) 00:18:25 Parramatta (3)
29 Gabrielle Rainey (#1788) 00:18:39 SCC (2)
30 Bree Summerhayes (#1856) 00:18:43 South Sydney (2)
31 Ella Garrett (#1231) 00:18:49 Broken Bay (4)
32 Molly Breasley (#1518) 00:18:57 Maitland (2)
33 Emma Serrao (#1426) 00:19:01 CGSSSA (6)
34 Jacqueline Hopley (#1716) 00:19:03 Parramatta (4)
35 Talara Scarr (#1853) 00:19:04 South Sydney (3)
36 Phoebe Hunt (#1719) 00:19:16 Parramatta (5)
37 Arabella Tarpey (#1340) 00:19:18 Canberra (2)
38 Kiera Maxwell (#1254) 00:19:32 Broken Bay (5)
39 Allyssa Laurice Jose (#1825) 00:19:40 South Sydney (4)
40 Imogen Steele (#1271) 00:19:46 Broken Bay (6)
41 Lily Clark (#1875) 00:19:55 Wagga Wagga (1)
42 Jemma Wilkinson (#1586) 00:20:03 Maitland (3)
43 Chloe Caton - Selwood (#1144) 00:20:17 Bathurst (2)
44 Isabella Salmon (#1900) 00:20:31 Wagga Wagga (2)
45 Sophie Moroney (#1327) 00:20:39 Canberra (3)
46 Niamh O'rourke (#1330) 00:20:39 Canberra (4)
47 Samantha Skundric (#1854) 00:20:46 South Sydney (5)
48 Amelia Chapman (#1145) 00:20:50 Bathurst (3)
49 Sarah Penberthy (#1334) 00:20:51 Canberra (5)
50 Olivia Greentree (#1540) 00:21:10 Maitland (4)