14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
Josh Benefiel (#827) 00:11:48 1 Wollongong (1)
Christian Camus (#582) 00:12:20 2 Sydney East (1)
Rory Reed (#625) 00:12:22 3 Sydney East (2)
Kade Zavetsanos (#637) 00:12:25 4 Sydney East (3)
Logan Toohey (#759) 00:12:27 5 Sydney South (1)
Hayden Ko (#604) 00:12:29 6 Sydney East (4)
Luca Beattie (#825) 00:12:31 7 Wollongong (2)
Calan Nichols (#346) 00:12:38 8 Wagga Wagga (1)
Lincoln Judge (#855) 00:12:44 9 Wollongong (3)
Archie Daley (#586) 00:12:49 10 Sydney East (5)
Lucas Grima (#851) 00:12:54 11 Wollongong (4)
Jakob Tyrrell (#634) 00:13:02 12 Sydney East (6)
Benjamin Gardner (#732) 00:13:04 13 Sydney South (2)
Kyan Farmer (#727) 00:13:05 14 Sydney South (3)
Patrick Forrester (#730) 00:13:07 15 Sydney South (4)
Joel Foxe (#462) 00:13:08 16 Parramatta East (1)
Zane Stroemer (#881) 00:13:14 17 Wollongong (5)
Alexander Lee (#669) 00:13:18 18 Sydney Inner West (1)
William Pezzutti (#686) 00:13:19 19 Sydney Inner West (2)
Kade Lyons (#794) 00:13:20 20 Wagga Wagga (2)
Lachlan Pryke (#560) 00:13:20 21 Parramatta West (1)
Charlie Doherty (#775) 00:13:21 22 Wagga Wagga (3)
Alexander Skeffington (#440) 00:13:22 23 Canberra (1)
Max Gioiello (#465) 00:13:28 24 Parramatta East (2)
Cooper Hall (#782) 00:13:30 25 Wagga Wagga (4)
Samuel Hutchinson (#597) 00:13:30 26 Sydney East (7)
Zackary Armitage (#515) 00:13:32 27 Parramatta West (2)
Cameron Brophy (#716) 00:13:35 28 Sydney South (5)
Chase Mead (#743) 00:13:40 29 Sydney South (6)
Will Fowler (#844) 00:13:41 30 Wollongong (6)
Nate Gill (#464) 00:13:42 31 Parramatta East (3)
Seamus Mcmahon (#434) 00:13:43 32 Canberra (2)
Lucas Samuel (#751) 00:13:44 33 Sydney South (7)
Brodie Doyle (#416) 00:13:44 34 Canberra (3)
Thomas Renny (#561) 00:13:44 35 Parramatta West (3)
Taurus Traino (#760) 00:13:48 36 Sydney South (8)
Thomas Miller (#435) 00:13:49 37 Canberra (4)
Sydney Radford (#438) 00:13:49 38 Canberra (5)
Luca Piva (#805) 00:13:56 39 Wagga Wagga (5)
Nicholas Woods (#820) 00:13:57 40 Wagga Wagga (6)
Tom Inopiquez (#473) 00:13:57 41 Parramatta East (4)
Thomas Scheetz (#809) 00:13:58 42 Wagga Wagga (7)
Bailey Clifford (#533) 00:13:59 43 Parramatta West (4)
Brock Prideaux (#496) 00:14:01 44 Parramatta East (5)
Christopher Xiberras (#543) 00:14:04 45 Parramatta West (5)
Lucas Wilson (#571) 00:14:08 46 Parramatta West (6)
Jackson Hall (#420) 00:14:09 47 Canberra (6)
Jack Rudd (#806) 00:14:11 48 Wagga Wagga (8)
Nathan Kairouz (#856) 00:14:12 49 Wollongong (7)
Andrew Cabot (#2054) 00:14:15 50 Wagga Wagga (9)