14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Josh Benefiel (#827) 00:11:48 Wollongong (1) 1
Christian Camus (#582) 00:12:20 Sydney East (1) 2
Rory Reed (#625) 00:12:22 Sydney East (2) 3
Kade Zavetsanos (#637) 00:12:25 Sydney East (3) 4
Logan Toohey (#759) 00:12:27 Sydney South (1) 5
Hayden Ko (#604) 00:12:29 Sydney East (4) 6
Luca Beattie (#825) 00:12:31 Wollongong (2) 7
Calan Nichols (#346) 00:12:38 Wagga Wagga (1) 8
Lincoln Judge (#855) 00:12:44 Wollongong (3) 9
Archie Daley (#586) 00:12:49 Sydney East (5) 10
Lucas Grima (#851) 00:12:54 Wollongong (4) 11
Jakob Tyrrell (#634) 00:13:02 Sydney East (6) 12
Benjamin Gardner (#732) 00:13:04 Sydney South (2) 13
Kyan Farmer (#727) 00:13:05 Sydney South (3) 14
Patrick Forrester (#730) 00:13:07 Sydney South (4) 15
Joel Foxe (#462) 00:13:08 Parramatta East (1) 16
Zane Stroemer (#881) 00:13:14 Wollongong (5) 17
Alexander Lee (#669) 00:13:18 Sydney Inner West (1) 18
William Pezzutti (#686) 00:13:19 Sydney Inner West (2) 19
Kade Lyons (#794) 00:13:20 Wagga Wagga (2) 20
Lachlan Pryke (#560) 00:13:20 Parramatta West (1) 21
Charlie Doherty (#775) 00:13:21 Wagga Wagga (3) 22
Alexander Skeffington (#440) 00:13:22 Canberra (1) 23
Max Gioiello (#465) 00:13:28 Parramatta East (2) 24
Cooper Hall (#782) 00:13:30 Wagga Wagga (4) 25
Samuel Hutchinson (#597) 00:13:30 Sydney East (7) 26
Zackary Armitage (#515) 00:13:32 Parramatta West (2) 27
Cameron Brophy (#716) 00:13:35 Sydney South (5) 28
Chase Mead (#743) 00:13:40 Sydney South (6) 29
Will Fowler (#844) 00:13:41 Wollongong (6) 30
Nate Gill (#464) 00:13:42 Parramatta East (3) 31
Seamus Mcmahon (#434) 00:13:43 Canberra (2) 32
Lucas Samuel (#751) 00:13:44 Sydney South (7) 33
Brodie Doyle (#416) 00:13:44 Canberra (3) 34
Thomas Renny (#561) 00:13:44 Parramatta West (3) 35
Taurus Traino (#760) 00:13:48 Sydney South (8) 36
Thomas Miller (#435) 00:13:49 Canberra (4) 37
Sydney Radford (#438) 00:13:49 Canberra (5) 38
Luca Piva (#805) 00:13:56 Wagga Wagga (5) 39
Nicholas Woods (#820) 00:13:57 Wagga Wagga (6) 40
Tom Inopiquez (#473) 00:13:57 Parramatta East (4) 41
Thomas Scheetz (#809) 00:13:58 Wagga Wagga (7) 42
Bailey Clifford (#533) 00:13:59 Parramatta West (4) 43
Brock Prideaux (#496) 00:14:01 Parramatta East (5) 44
Christopher Xiberras (#543) 00:14:04 Parramatta West (5) 45
Lucas Wilson (#571) 00:14:08 Parramatta West (6) 46
Jackson Hall (#420) 00:14:09 Canberra (6) 47
Jack Rudd (#806) 00:14:11 Wagga Wagga (8) 48
Nathan Kairouz (#856) 00:14:12 Wollongong (7) 49
Andrew Cabot (#2054) 00:14:15 Wagga Wagga (9) 50