14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Josh Benefiel (#827) 00:11:48 Wollongong (1)
2 Christian Camus (#582) 00:12:20 Sydney East (1)
3 Rory Reed (#625) 00:12:22 Sydney East (2)
4 Kade Zavetsanos (#637) 00:12:25 Sydney East (3)
5 Logan Toohey (#759) 00:12:27 Sydney South (1)
6 Hayden Ko (#604) 00:12:29 Sydney East (4)
7 Luca Beattie (#825) 00:12:31 Wollongong (2)
8 Calan Nichols (#346) 00:12:38 Wagga Wagga (1)
9 Lincoln Judge (#855) 00:12:44 Wollongong (3)
10 Archie Daley (#586) 00:12:49 Sydney East (5)
11 Lucas Grima (#851) 00:12:54 Wollongong (4)
12 Jakob Tyrrell (#634) 00:13:02 Sydney East (6)
13 Benjamin Gardner (#732) 00:13:04 Sydney South (2)
14 Kyan Farmer (#727) 00:13:05 Sydney South (3)
15 Patrick Forrester (#730) 00:13:07 Sydney South (4)
16 Joel Foxe (#462) 00:13:08 Parramatta East (1)
17 Zane Stroemer (#881) 00:13:14 Wollongong (5)
18 Alexander Lee (#669) 00:13:18 Sydney Inner West (1)
19 William Pezzutti (#686) 00:13:19 Sydney Inner West (2)
20 Kade Lyons (#794) 00:13:20 Wagga Wagga (2)
21 Lachlan Pryke (#560) 00:13:20 Parramatta West (1)
22 Charlie Doherty (#775) 00:13:21 Wagga Wagga (3)
23 Alexander Skeffington (#440) 00:13:22 Canberra (1)
24 Max Gioiello (#465) 00:13:28 Parramatta East (2)
25 Cooper Hall (#782) 00:13:30 Wagga Wagga (4)
26 Samuel Hutchinson (#597) 00:13:30 Sydney East (7)
27 Zackary Armitage (#515) 00:13:32 Parramatta West (2)
28 Cameron Brophy (#716) 00:13:35 Sydney South (5)
29 Chase Mead (#743) 00:13:40 Sydney South (6)
30 Will Fowler (#844) 00:13:41 Wollongong (6)
31 Nate Gill (#464) 00:13:42 Parramatta East (3)
32 Seamus Mcmahon (#434) 00:13:43 Canberra (2)
33 Lucas Samuel (#751) 00:13:44 Sydney South (7)
34 Brodie Doyle (#416) 00:13:44 Canberra (3)
35 Thomas Renny (#561) 00:13:44 Parramatta West (3)
36 Taurus Traino (#760) 00:13:48 Sydney South (8)
37 Thomas Miller (#435) 00:13:49 Canberra (4)
38 Sydney Radford (#438) 00:13:49 Canberra (5)
39 Luca Piva (#805) 00:13:56 Wagga Wagga (5)
40 Nicholas Woods (#820) 00:13:57 Wagga Wagga (6)
41 Tom Inopiquez (#473) 00:13:57 Parramatta East (4)
42 Thomas Scheetz (#809) 00:13:58 Wagga Wagga (7)
43 Bailey Clifford (#533) 00:13:59 Parramatta West (4)
44 Brock Prideaux (#496) 00:14:01 Parramatta East (5)
45 Christopher Xiberras (#543) 00:14:04 Parramatta West (5)
46 Lucas Wilson (#571) 00:14:08 Parramatta West (6)
47 Jackson Hall (#420) 00:14:09 Canberra (6)
48 Jack Rudd (#806) 00:14:11 Wagga Wagga (8)
49 Nathan Kairouz (#856) 00:14:12 Wollongong (7)
50 Andrew Cabot (#2054) 00:14:15 Wagga Wagga (9)