14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 10 Years - Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Keira Toohey (#758) 00:07:55 Sydney South (1)
2 Poppy O'brien (#621) 00:08:04 Sydney East (1)
3 Ava Harwood (#852) 00:08:22 Wollongong (1)
4 Kate Farrer (#657) 00:08:24 Inner West (1)
5 Nadia Debbo (#588) 00:08:25 Sydney East (2)
6 Maggie Farrer (#658) 00:08:28 Inner West (2)
7 Sybella Daly (#721) 00:08:28 Sydney South (2)
8 Cindy Barahona (#577) 00:08:29 Sydney East (3)
9 Hana Barnes (#822) 00:08:35 Wollongong (2)
10 Larissa Grima (#850) 00:08:37 Wollongong (3)
11 Stephanie Shaw (#811) 00:08:40 Wagga Wagga (1)
12 Alina Pasakarnis (#874) 00:08:42 Wollongong (4)
13 Anna Duncan (#842) 00:08:44 Wollongong (5)
14 Emily Benefiel (#826) 00:08:45 Wollongong (6)
15 Grace Madden (#610) 00:08:45 Sydney East (4)
16 Emily Demetriou (#723) 00:08:47 Sydney South (3)
17 Carla Bragg (#642) 00:08:47 Inner West (3)
18 Matilda Kane (#736) 00:08:51 Sydney South (4)
19 Willow Skene (#628) 00:08:56 Sydney East (5)
20 Siara Mccreery (#615) 00:08:58 Sydney East (6)
21 Freya Sullivan (#2056) 00:08:59 Wagga Wagga (2)
22 Isabella Baptist (#708) 00:09:02 Sydney South (5)
23 Liana Holland (#426) 00:09:04 Canberra (1)
24 Abbie Donelan (#777) 00:09:06 Wagga Wagga (3)
25 Evie Boulos (#712) 00:09:06 Sydney South (6)
26 Brooke Komorowski (#477) 00:09:07 Parramatta East (1)
27 Cindy Jamela (#666) 00:09:08 Inner West (4)
28 Maddison Wood (#884) 00:09:08 Wollongong (7)
29 Tia Bachtis (#518) 00:09:09 Parramatta West (1)
30 Amelia Wood (#573) 00:09:10 Parramatta West (2)
31 Juliette Cooley (#649) 00:09:10 Inner West (5)
32 Jessica Fernandez (#659) 00:09:11 Inner West (6)
33 Michaela Fitzpatrick (#418) 00:09:11 Canberra (2)
34 Sienna Toohey (#818) 00:09:11 Wagga Wagga (4)
35 Alice Dymock (#417) 00:09:11 Canberra (3)
36 Ella Hamilton (#423) 00:09:14 Canberra (4)
37 Isabelle Star (#814) 00:09:15 Wagga Wagga (5)
38 Amanda Matthews (#676) 00:09:22 Inner West (7)
39 Iyla Timmins (#757) 00:09:26 Sydney South (7)
40 Sophia Lenton (#670) 00:09:28 Inner West (8)
41 Klara Christopherson (#584) 00:09:29 Sydney East (7)
42 Stephanie Clark (#412) 00:09:30 Canberra (5)
43 Evonne Simon (#506) 00:09:36 Parramatta East (2)
44 Ellen Holmes (#427) 00:09:38 Canberra (6)
45 Eloise Bedrossian (#578) 00:09:39 Sydney East (8)
46 Ciara Crowley (#457) 00:09:41 Parramatta East (3)
47 Madeleine Nolan (#495) 00:09:45 Parramatta East (4)
48 Eva Sudulic (#567) 00:09:47 Parramatta West (3)
49 Sophia Cantwell (#530) 00:09:48 Parramatta West (4)
50 Isabel Adams (#700) 00:09:55 Sydney South (8)