14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 15 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Sophie Ferenczi (#1405) 00:15:44 CGSSSA (1) 1
Grace Kells (#1414) 00:15:51 CGSSSA (2) 2
Harriet Priest (#1896) 00:16:27 Wagga Wagga (1) 3
Torrance Mclean (#1730) 00:16:33 Parramatta (1) 4
Casey Mood (#1838) 00:16:38 South Sydney (1) 5
Clancy Miller (#1483) 00:16:49 Lismore (1) 6
Chelsea Madden (#1419) 00:17:00 CGSSSA (3) 7
Skye Grosvenor (#1711) 00:17:01 Parramatta (2) 8
Emily Smith (#1269) 00:17:07 Broken Bay (1) 9
Tahlia Power (#1490) 00:17:07 Lismore (2) 10
Hannah Hamilton (#1713) 00:17:08 Parramatta (3) 11
Caprice Stokes (#1429) 00:17:08 CGSSSA (4) 12
Cameron Dalton (#1400) 00:17:28 CGSSSA (5) 13
Lucca Taylor (#1273) 00:17:44 Broken Bay (2) 14
Anneke Van Zoggel (#1276) 00:17:52 Broken Bay (3) 15
Dominica Toohey (#1506) 00:17:54 Lismore (3) 16
Felicity Arundell (#1213) 00:17:55 Broken Bay (4) 17
Kaylie Shannon (#1747) 00:17:58 Parramatta (4) 18
Ruby Thomasyu (#1430) 00:18:01 CGSSSA (6) 19
Georgia Simm (#1132) 00:18:02 Armidale (1) 20
Freya Robertson (#1492) 00:18:05 Lismore (4) 21
Raina Prasad (#1736) 00:18:06 Parramatta (5) 22
Scarlett Roose (#1570) 00:18:25 Maitland (1) 23
Sofia Saroukos (#1262) 00:18:31 Broken Bay (5) 24
Amalia Plummer (#1967) 00:18:32 Wollongong (1) 25
Ellen Hughes (#1550) 00:18:32 Maitland (2) 26
Breanna Restagno (#1899) 00:18:42 Wagga Wagga (2) 27
Emily Allen (#1910) 00:18:47 Wollongong (2) 28
Trisha Castelino (#1691) 00:18:51 Parramatta (6) 29
Emily Strumfin (#1982) 00:18:53 Wollongong (3) 30
Nakirra Brien (#1441) 00:18:53 Lismore (5) 31
Natalia Bishop (#1801) 00:18:54 South Sydney (2) 32
Gabriella Sneddon (#1578) 00:18:55 Maitland (3) 33
Sarah Locke (#1951) 00:18:55 Wollongong (4) 34
Claudia Mcleod (#1323) 00:18:57 Canberra (1) 35
Paris Bamford (#1913) 00:18:58 Wollongong (5) 36
Amelia Skrtic (#1197) 00:18:59 Bathurst (1) 37
Lucy Flanagan (#1771) 00:19:01 SCC (1) 38
Ellie Decelis (#1812) 00:19:10 South Sydney (3) 39
Georgie Smithers (#1339) 00:19:19 Canberra (2) 40
Liana Williams (#1510) 00:19:24 Lismore (6) 41
Phoebe Bentley (#1438) 00:19:45 Lismore (7) 42
Maddison Davis-Chard (#1302) 00:19:55 Canberra (3) 43
Mia Evans (#1931) 00:20:09 Wollongong (6) 44
Chloe Butler (#1763) 00:20:27 SCC (2) 45
Maddison Taylor (#1858) 00:20:42 South Sydney (4) 46
Sophia Lenarduzzi (#1828) 00:20:52 South Sydney (5) 47
Evie Donnelly (#1770) 00:20:54 SCC (3) 48
Tiana Reid (#1851) 00:22:02 South Sydney (6) 49
Tabitha Neville (#1176) 00:22:54 Bathurst (2) 50