14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 13 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
Dane Mitchell (#1382) 00:11:20 1 CBSA (1)
Miles Carson (#1806) 00:11:27 2 South Sydney (1)
Thomas O'brien (#1843) 00:11:36 3 South Sydney (2)
Lukas Serafin (#1662) 00:11:44 4 MCS (1)
Demetrius Rohr (#1569) 00:11:45 5 Maitland (1)
Padraig Heffernan (#1463) 00:11:53 6 Lismore (1)
Zachary Smith (#1667) 00:11:58 7 MCS (2)
Oliver Smith (#1666) 00:12:01 8 MCS (3)
Charlie Daniels (#1526) 00:12:02 9 Maitland (2)
Antonio Kalabric (#1826) 00:12:04 10 South Sydney (3)
Keenan White (#1282) 00:12:10 11 Broken Bay (1)
Zach Montanari (#1616) 00:12:13 12 MCC (1)
Jake Garth (#1537) 00:12:15 13 Maitland (3)
Tahj Werner (#1281) 00:12:15 14 Broken Bay (2)
Joe Hinds (#1940) 00:12:18 15 Wollongong (1)
Brodie Slattery (#1268) 00:12:25 16 Broken Bay (3)
Noah Lang (#1645) 00:12:27 17 MCS (4)
Cooper Marle (#1472) 00:12:32 18 Lismore (2)
Escher Corbett (#1597) 00:12:32 19 MCC (2)
Beau Guthrie (#1461) 00:12:33 20 Lismore (3)
Tye Worell (#1588) 00:12:38 21 Maitland (4)
Ned Farrell (#1107) 00:12:41 22 Armidale (1)
Benjamin Lenarduzzi (#1829) 00:12:43 23 South Sydney (4)
Kynan Summers (#1983) 00:12:44 24 Wollongong (2)
Xavier Bland (#1138) 00:12:46 25 Bathurst (1)
Joshua Surian (#1902) 00:12:48 26 Wagga Wagga (1)
Toby Witjes (#1757) 00:12:50 27 Parramatta (1)
Alexander Crimmins (#1453) 00:12:51 28 Lismore (4)
Jaxen Edgar (#1641) 00:12:51 29 MCS (5)
Jonah Allen (#1869) 00:12:53 30 Wagga Wagga (2)
Samuel Dunkley (#1534) 00:12:53 31 Maitland (5)
Adam Farquhar (#1106) 00:12:53 32 Armidale (2)
Matthew Folkes (#1603) 00:12:54 33 MCC (3)
Hadden Bennett (#1137) 00:12:55 34 Bathurst (2)
Jarrod Alsford (#1675) 00:12:57 35 Parramatta (2)
Emmanuel Loaiza (#1613) 00:12:58 36 MCC (4)
Dylan Gularte (#1712) 00:12:59 37 Parramatta (3)
Vince Romeo (#1658) 00:12:59 38 MCS (6)
Jude Christie (#1922) 00:13:00 39 Wollongong (3)
Luke Cascio (#1690) 00:13:02 40 Parramatta (4)
Caleb Cowan (#1452) 00:13:02 41 Lismore (5)
Javier House (#1717) 00:13:02 42 Parramatta (5)
Luca Kovac (#1374) 00:13:06 43 CBSA (2)
Nicholas Andreacchio (#1354) 00:13:09 44 CBSA (3)
Marcus Chabo (#1359) 00:13:10 45 CBSA (4)
Noah Parker (#1965) 00:13:11 46 Wollongong (4)
Lachlan Lee (#1251) 00:13:13 47 Broken Bay (4)
Joel Skipper (#1978) 00:13:14 48 Wollongong (5)
Tyler Metters (#1837) 00:13:20 49 South Sydney (5)
Harry Reed (#1386) 00:13:22 50 CBSA (5)