14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 10 Years - Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Cooper Clugston (#837) 00:07:31 Wollongong (1)
2 Christian Khoury (#737) 00:07:34 Sydney South (1)
3 Austin Martinus (#741) 00:07:36 Sydney South (2)
4 Ethan Howard (#595) 00:07:38 Sydney East (1)
5 Nikolas Kuk (#860) 00:07:41 Wollongong (2)
6 Hamish Dorney (#840) 00:07:43 Wollongong (3)
7 Isaac Andrews (#638) 00:07:46 Sydney Inner West (1)
8 Patrick Clark (#411) 00:07:47 Canberra (1)
9 Oliver Henderson (#424) 00:07:49 Canberra (2)
10 Zane Ashcroft (#821) 00:07:57 Wollongong (4)
11 Jackson Ward (#509) 00:07:59 Parramatta East (1)
12 Cameron Paull (#437) 00:08:00 Canberra (3)
13 William Hall (#421) 00:08:01 Canberra (4)
14 Aj Duffin (#841) 00:08:03 Wollongong (5)
15 Harrison Leavesley (#862) 00:08:03 Wollongong (6)
16 Davian Vranjes (#696) 00:08:04 Sydney Inner West (2)
17 Aidan Turnbull (#442) 00:08:05 Canberra (5)
18 Damon Jones (#474) 00:08:09 Parramatta East (2)
19 Taylor Serafin (#810) 00:08:10 Wagga Wagga (1)
20 Paul Mejalli (#486) 00:08:11 Parramatta East (3)
21 Jed Demamiel (#773) 00:08:11 Wagga Wagga (2)
22 Oliver Apps (#402) 00:08:11 Canberra (6)
23 Noah Rudd (#807) 00:08:11 Wagga Wagga (3)
24 Edward Johnson (#601) 00:08:13 Sydney East (2)
25 Kael Brown (#527) 00:08:16 Parramatta West (1)
26 Xavier Le Lievre (#606) 00:08:19 Sydney East (3)
27 Liam Gardiner (#592) 00:08:21 Sydney East (4)
28 Benjamin Gomez (#539) 00:08:22 Parramatta West (2)
29 Daniel Fokes (#729) 00:08:23 Sydney South (3)
30 Dion Kirk (#791) 00:08:24 Wagga Wagga (4)
31 Finley Cole (#838) 00:08:24 Wollongong (7)
32 Angus O‚äôbrien (#745) 00:08:24 Sydney South (4)
33 Lachlan Mackenzie (#740) 00:08:28 Sydney South (5)
34 Syd Israel (#599) 00:08:29 Sydney East (5)
35 Archie Payne (#746) 00:08:31 Sydney South (6)
36 Julian Falcone (#656) 00:08:32 Sydney Inner West (3)
37 Rhys Barrington (#824) 00:08:34 Wollongong (8)
38 William Cetinic (#454) 00:08:35 Parramatta East (4)
39 Corey Da Cruz (#719) 00:08:37 Sydney South (7)
40 Nicholas Heanes (#471) 00:08:38 Parramatta East (5)
41 Oliver Zammit (#574) 00:08:38 Parramatta West (3)
42 Michael Sekulic (#564) 00:08:39 Parramatta West (4)
43 Max Pittendrigh (#558) 00:08:41 Parramatta West (5)
44 Hayden Mcausland (#613) 00:08:42 Sydney East (6)
45 William Smith (#812) 00:08:43 Wagga Wagga (5)
46 Hayden Bell (#520) 00:08:44 Parramatta West (6)
47 Georgio Hassarati (#664) 00:08:44 Sydney Inner West (4)
48 Benjamin Watts (#698) 00:08:45 Sydney Inner West (5)
49 Dominic Smith (#630) 00:08:46 Sydney East (7)
50 Ty Mooney (#802) 00:08:52 Wagga Wagga (6)