14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Sophia Rout (#626) 00:08:41 Sydney East (1)
2 Siena Novak (#620) 00:08:42 Sydney East (2)
3 Mary Dal Broi (#772) 00:08:54 Wagga Wagga (1)
4 Olivia Kalamvokis (#602) 00:08:58 Sydney East (3)
5 Lilly Molachino (#619) 00:09:00 Sydney East (4)
6 Ava Jacob (#665) 00:09:01 Inner West (1)
7 Layla White (#762) 00:09:02 Sydney South (1)
8 Mollie Thomas (#817) 00:09:09 Wagga Wagga (2)
9 Chloe Quinn (#687) 00:09:12 Inner West (2)
10 Mackenzie Mcbain (#482) 00:09:13 Parramatta East (1)
11 Maddison Tyrrell (#635) 00:09:13 Sydney East (5)
12 Chloe Blattman (#524) 00:09:16 Parramatta West (1)
13 Sacha Mcleod (#433) 00:09:16 Canberra (1)
14 Audrey Sakora (#878) 00:09:17 Wollongong (1)
15 Ruby Francis (#845) 00:09:22 Wollongong (2)
16 Allegra Little (#739) 00:09:24 Sydney South (2)
17 Mia Brooks (#831) 00:09:24 Wollongong (3)
18 Layla Markovski (#864) 00:09:27 Wollongong (4)
19 Hannah Sorojevic (#752) 00:09:27 Sydney South (3)
20 Alana Arrogante (#704) 00:09:30 Sydney South (4)
21 Annalise Boland (#579) 00:09:31 Sydney East (6)
22 Muireann Kilroy (#790) 00:09:31 Wagga Wagga (3)
23 Imogen Moore (#872) 00:09:32 Wollongong (5)
24 Emelia Muccino (#492) 00:09:33 Parramatta East (2)
25 Ruby Montgomery (#552) 00:09:33 Parramatta West (2)
26 Paige Ludvik (#481) 00:09:33 Parramatta East (3)
27 Maya Ellmoos (#725) 00:09:33 Sydney South (5)
28 Maya Bower (#713) 00:09:35 Sydney South (6)
29 Alissa Li (#671) 00:09:37 Inner West (3)
30 Tahlia Mearns (#485) 00:09:38 Parramatta East (4)
31 Sienna Virgona (#636) 00:09:38 Sydney East (7)
32 Richeline Kurniawan (#478) 00:09:41 Parramatta East (5)
33 Charlotte Holland (#425) 00:09:42 Canberra (2)
34 Lani Mccrone (#432) 00:09:43 Canberra (3)
35 Mikayla Blazek (#525) 00:09:44 Parramatta West (3)
36 Scarlett Chidiac (#648) 00:09:44 Inner West (4)
37 Alannah Raich (#688) 00:09:50 Inner West (5)
38 Gabrielle Moller (#681) 00:09:51 Inner West (6)
39 Emily Sayers (#502) 00:09:54 Parramatta East (6)
40 Summer Nelson (#555) 00:09:55 Parramatta West (4)
41 Frankie Hurley (#596) 00:09:57 Sydney East (8)
42 Isla Horn (#428) 00:10:00 Canberra (4)
43 Isabel Doherty (#776) 00:10:00 Wagga Wagga (4)
44 Luella Rynehart (#808) 00:10:03 Wagga Wagga (5)
45 Ava Gaughan (#733) 00:10:05 Sydney South (7)
46 Selina Porracin (#559) 00:10:07 Parramatta West (5)
47 Maddison Smith (#565) 00:10:08 Parramatta West (6)
48 Eden Allie (#701) 00:10:12 Sydney South (8)
49 Olivia Mclennan (#799) 00:10:20 Wagga Wagga (6)
50 Olivia Jones (#475) 00:10:23 Parramatta East (7)