14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 13 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Dane Mitchell (#1382) 00:11:20 CBSA (1)
2 Miles Carson (#1806) 00:11:27 South Sydney (1)
3 Thomas O'brien (#1843) 00:11:36 South Sydney (2)
4 Lukas Serafin (#1662) 00:11:44 MCS (1)
5 Demetrius Rohr (#1569) 00:11:45 Maitland (1)
6 Padraig Heffernan (#1463) 00:11:53 Lismore (1)
7 Zachary Smith (#1667) 00:11:58 MCS (2)
8 Oliver Smith (#1666) 00:12:01 MCS (3)
9 Charlie Daniels (#1526) 00:12:02 Maitland (2)
10 Antonio Kalabric (#1826) 00:12:04 South Sydney (3)
11 Keenan White (#1282) 00:12:10 Broken Bay (1)
12 Zach Montanari (#1616) 00:12:13 MCC (1)
13 Jake Garth (#1537) 00:12:15 Maitland (3)
14 Tahj Werner (#1281) 00:12:15 Broken Bay (2)
15 Joe Hinds (#1940) 00:12:18 Wollongong (1)
16 Brodie Slattery (#1268) 00:12:25 Broken Bay (3)
17 Noah Lang (#1645) 00:12:27 MCS (4)
18 Cooper Marle (#1472) 00:12:32 Lismore (2)
19 Escher Corbett (#1597) 00:12:32 MCC (2)
20 Beau Guthrie (#1461) 00:12:33 Lismore (3)
21 Tye Worell (#1588) 00:12:38 Maitland (4)
22 Ned Farrell (#1107) 00:12:41 Armidale (1)
23 Benjamin Lenarduzzi (#1829) 00:12:43 South Sydney (4)
24 Kynan Summers (#1983) 00:12:44 Wollongong (2)
25 Xavier Bland (#1138) 00:12:46 Bathurst (1)
26 Joshua Surian (#1902) 00:12:48 Wagga Wagga (1)
27 Toby Witjes (#1757) 00:12:50 Parramatta (1)
28 Alexander Crimmins (#1453) 00:12:51 Lismore (4)
29 Jaxen Edgar (#1641) 00:12:51 MCS (5)
30 Jonah Allen (#1869) 00:12:53 Wagga Wagga (2)
31 Samuel Dunkley (#1534) 00:12:53 Maitland (5)
32 Adam Farquhar (#1106) 00:12:53 Armidale (2)
33 Matthew Folkes (#1603) 00:12:54 MCC (3)
34 Hadden Bennett (#1137) 00:12:55 Bathurst (2)
35 Jarrod Alsford (#1675) 00:12:57 Parramatta (2)
36 Emmanuel Loaiza (#1613) 00:12:58 MCC (4)
37 Dylan Gularte (#1712) 00:12:59 Parramatta (3)
38 Vince Romeo (#1658) 00:12:59 MCS (6)
39 Jude Christie (#1922) 00:13:00 Wollongong (3)
40 Luke Cascio (#1690) 00:13:02 Parramatta (4)
41 Caleb Cowan (#1452) 00:13:02 Lismore (5)
42 Javier House (#1717) 00:13:02 Parramatta (5)
43 Luca Kovac (#1374) 00:13:06 CBSA (2)
44 Nicholas Andreacchio (#1354) 00:13:09 CBSA (3)
45 Marcus Chabo (#1359) 00:13:10 CBSA (4)
46 Noah Parker (#1965) 00:13:11 Wollongong (4)
47 Lachlan Lee (#1251) 00:13:13 Broken Bay (4)
48 Joel Skipper (#1978) 00:13:14 Wollongong (5)
49 Tyler Metters (#1837) 00:13:20 South Sydney (5)
50 Harry Reed (#1386) 00:13:22 CBSA (5)