14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 13 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Ella Penman (#1181) 00:12:18 Bathurst (1)
2 Grace Henry (#1412) 00:12:34 CGSSSA (1)
3 Lucie Francis (#1702) 00:12:41 Parramatta (1)
4 Tayissa Buchanan (#1918) 00:12:41 Wollongong (1)
5 Charlotte Priest (#1895) 00:12:50 Wagga Wagga (1)
6 Emma Devries (#1878) 00:12:51 Wagga Wagga (2)
7 Molly Salvador (#1574) 00:12:52 Maitland (1)
8 Olivia Gorman (#1411) 00:12:54 CGSSSA (2)
9 Tynise Bowrey (#1396) 00:12:57 CGSSSA (3)
10 Lillie Mclean (#1423) 00:13:01 CGSSSA (4)
11 Neve Burns (#1689) 00:13:06 Parramatta (2)
12 Poppy Doran (#1532) 00:13:07 Maitland (2)
13 Nicola Christou (#1693) 00:13:29 Parramatta (3)
14 Eadie Hurley (#1775) 00:13:31 SCC (1)
15 Andie Guido (#1936) 00:13:32 Wollongong (2)
16 Milla Seale (#1494) 00:13:38 Lismore (1)
17 Amelia Thornthwaite (#1274) 00:13:39 Broken Bay (1)
18 Niamh Thompson (#1503) 00:13:40 Lismore (2)
19 Ella Gair (#1821) 00:13:40 South Sydney (1)
20 Harriet Greentree (#1539) 00:13:40 Maitland (3)
21 Matilda Bradley (#1397) 00:13:42 CGSSSA (5)
22 Eloise Lorking (#1727) 00:13:45 Parramatta (4)
23 Meg Wannell (#1279) 00:13:48 Broken Bay (2)
24 Bella Cooper (#1809) 00:13:53 South Sydney (2)
25 Eva Keegan (#1164) 00:13:56 Bathurst (2)
26 Abigail Francis (#1156) 00:14:02 Bathurst (3)
27 Iza Anderson (#1394) 00:14:03 CGSSSA (6)
28 Lahni Woodger (#1866) 00:14:05 South Sydney (3)
29 Ellie Darlington (#1811) 00:14:10 South Sydney (4)
30 Emma O'hagan (#1565) 00:14:13 Maitland (4)
31 Maddeline Mcneill (#1957) 00:14:14 Wollongong (3)
32 Chloe Kimmings (#1722) 00:14:17 Parramatta (5)
33 Evie Mcgrath (#1956) 00:14:18 Wollongong (4)
34 Chloe Donelan (#1881) 00:14:20 Wagga Wagga (3)
35 Angelique Skapetis (#1748) 00:14:26 Parramatta (6)
36 Ruby Trappel (#1507) 00:14:26 Lismore (3)
37 Aoife Collins (#1694) 00:14:26 Parramatta (7)
38 Erica Williams (#1351) 00:14:27 Canberra (1)
39 Zara Lockhart (#1779) 00:14:33 SCC (2)
40 Bridget Fairs (#1932) 00:14:34 Wollongong (5)
41 Zoe Shirdon (#1266) 00:14:38 Broken Bay (3)
42 Ally Bolton (#1517) 00:14:42 Maitland (5)
43 Analise Crossley (#1524) 00:14:42 Maitland (6)
44 Olive Tiddy (#1796) 00:14:47 SCC (3)
45 Elizabeth Dumpleton (#1882) 00:14:48 Wagga Wagga (4)
46 Jaime Dalla-Camina (#1767) 00:14:50 SCC (4)
47 India Breier (#1761) 00:14:51 SCC (5)
48 Eliza Muir (#1783) 00:14:52 SCC (6)
49 Lydia Martin (#1320) 00:14:54 Canberra (2)
50 Indiana Ramage (#1125) 00:14:57 Armidale (1)