14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 16 Years Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
Georgie Purcell (#1739) 00:15:51 1 Parramatta (1)
Sophie Holliday (#1241) 00:15:59 2 Broken Bay (1)
Lily Tomlinson (#1984) 00:16:08 3 Wollongong (1)
Madelyn Manny (#1952) 00:16:25 4 Wollongong (2)
Emma Mcinnes (#1117) 00:16:27 5 Armidale (1)
Ebony Banks (#1514) 00:16:37 6 Maitland (1)
Emily Gocher (#1408) 00:16:40 7 CGSSSA (1)
Baylee Holland (#1941) 00:16:45 8 Wollongong (3)
Paris Tier (#1431) 00:16:51 9 CGSSSA (2)
Freya Robinson-Mills (#1972) 00:16:52 10 Wollongong (4)
Jade Cameron (#1398) 00:16:52 11 CGSSSA (3)
Gabriella Hill (#1465) 00:17:14 12 Lismore (1)
Isabella Mardini (#1421) 00:17:22 13 CGSSSA (4)
Abby Dean (#1150) 00:17:26 14 Bathurst (1)
Tatum Yeo (#1995) 00:17:28 15 Wollongong (5)
Jessica Deans (#1457) 00:17:30 16 Lismore (2)
Charley Porter (#1260) 00:17:40 17 Broken Bay (2)
Ellie Silk (#1337) 00:17:45 18 Canberra (1)
Olivia Southby (#1980) 00:17:46 19 Wollongong (6)
Tayla Gallen (#1703) 00:17:51 20 Parramatta (2)
Georgia Richards (#1970) 00:17:53 21 Wollongong (7)
Sascha Tesoriero (#1795) 00:17:58 22 SCC (1)
Hanna Tait (#1501) 00:18:09 23 Lismore (3)
Emmajane Winston (#2058) 00:18:10 24 South Sydney (1)
Kora Villa (#1432) 00:18:11 25 CGSSSA (5)
Ailish Barry (#1437) 00:18:14 26 Lismore (4)
Roxy Beuzeville (#1217) 00:18:18 27 Broken Bay (3)
Aimee Hassett (#1714) 00:18:25 28 Parramatta (3)
Gabrielle Rainey (#1788) 00:18:39 29 SCC (2)
Bree Summerhayes (#1856) 00:18:43 30 South Sydney (2)
Ella Garrett (#1231) 00:18:49 31 Broken Bay (4)
Molly Breasley (#1518) 00:18:57 32 Maitland (2)
Emma Serrao (#1426) 00:19:01 33 CGSSSA (6)
Jacqueline Hopley (#1716) 00:19:03 34 Parramatta (4)
Talara Scarr (#1853) 00:19:04 35 South Sydney (3)
Phoebe Hunt (#1719) 00:19:16 36 Parramatta (5)
Arabella Tarpey (#1340) 00:19:18 37 Canberra (2)
Kiera Maxwell (#1254) 00:19:32 38 Broken Bay (5)
Allyssa Laurice Jose (#1825) 00:19:40 39 South Sydney (4)
Imogen Steele (#1271) 00:19:46 40 Broken Bay (6)
Lily Clark (#1875) 00:19:55 41 Wagga Wagga (1)
Jemma Wilkinson (#1586) 00:20:03 42 Maitland (3)
Chloe Caton - Selwood (#1144) 00:20:17 43 Bathurst (2)
Isabella Salmon (#1900) 00:20:31 44 Wagga Wagga (2)
Sophie Moroney (#1327) 00:20:39 45 Canberra (3)
Niamh O'rourke (#1330) 00:20:39 46 Canberra (4)
Samantha Skundric (#1854) 00:20:46 47 South Sydney (5)
Amelia Chapman (#1145) 00:20:50 48 Bathurst (3)
Sarah Penberthy (#1334) 00:20:51 49 Canberra (5)
Olivia Greentree (#1540) 00:21:10 50 Maitland (4)