14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 16 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Georgie Purcell (#1739) 00:15:51 Parramatta (1) 1
Sophie Holliday (#1241) 00:15:59 Broken Bay (1) 2
Lily Tomlinson (#1984) 00:16:08 Wollongong (1) 3
Madelyn Manny (#1952) 00:16:25 Wollongong (2) 4
Emma Mcinnes (#1117) 00:16:27 Armidale (1) 5
Ebony Banks (#1514) 00:16:37 Maitland (1) 6
Emily Gocher (#1408) 00:16:40 CGSSSA (1) 7
Baylee Holland (#1941) 00:16:45 Wollongong (3) 8
Paris Tier (#1431) 00:16:51 CGSSSA (2) 9
Freya Robinson-Mills (#1972) 00:16:52 Wollongong (4) 10
Jade Cameron (#1398) 00:16:52 CGSSSA (3) 11
Gabriella Hill (#1465) 00:17:14 Lismore (1) 12
Isabella Mardini (#1421) 00:17:22 CGSSSA (4) 13
Abby Dean (#1150) 00:17:26 Bathurst (1) 14
Tatum Yeo (#1995) 00:17:28 Wollongong (5) 15
Jessica Deans (#1457) 00:17:30 Lismore (2) 16
Charley Porter (#1260) 00:17:40 Broken Bay (2) 17
Ellie Silk (#1337) 00:17:45 Canberra (1) 18
Olivia Southby (#1980) 00:17:46 Wollongong (6) 19
Tayla Gallen (#1703) 00:17:51 Parramatta (2) 20
Georgia Richards (#1970) 00:17:53 Wollongong (7) 21
Sascha Tesoriero (#1795) 00:17:58 SCC (1) 22
Hanna Tait (#1501) 00:18:09 Lismore (3) 23
Emmajane Winston (#2058) 00:18:10 South Sydney (1) 24
Kora Villa (#1432) 00:18:11 CGSSSA (5) 25
Ailish Barry (#1437) 00:18:14 Lismore (4) 26
Roxy Beuzeville (#1217) 00:18:18 Broken Bay (3) 27
Aimee Hassett (#1714) 00:18:25 Parramatta (3) 28
Gabrielle Rainey (#1788) 00:18:39 SCC (2) 29
Bree Summerhayes (#1856) 00:18:43 South Sydney (2) 30
Ella Garrett (#1231) 00:18:49 Broken Bay (4) 31
Molly Breasley (#1518) 00:18:57 Maitland (2) 32
Emma Serrao (#1426) 00:19:01 CGSSSA (6) 33
Jacqueline Hopley (#1716) 00:19:03 Parramatta (4) 34
Talara Scarr (#1853) 00:19:04 South Sydney (3) 35
Phoebe Hunt (#1719) 00:19:16 Parramatta (5) 36
Arabella Tarpey (#1340) 00:19:18 Canberra (2) 37
Kiera Maxwell (#1254) 00:19:32 Broken Bay (5) 38
Allyssa Laurice Jose (#1825) 00:19:40 South Sydney (4) 39
Imogen Steele (#1271) 00:19:46 Broken Bay (6) 40
Lily Clark (#1875) 00:19:55 Wagga Wagga (1) 41
Jemma Wilkinson (#1586) 00:20:03 Maitland (3) 42
Chloe Caton - Selwood (#1144) 00:20:17 Bathurst (2) 43
Isabella Salmon (#1900) 00:20:31 Wagga Wagga (2) 44
Sophie Moroney (#1327) 00:20:39 Canberra (3) 45
Niamh O'rourke (#1330) 00:20:39 Canberra (4) 46
Samantha Skundric (#1854) 00:20:46 South Sydney (5) 47
Amelia Chapman (#1145) 00:20:50 Bathurst (3) 48
Sarah Penberthy (#1334) 00:20:51 Canberra (5) 49
Olivia Greentree (#1540) 00:21:10 Maitland (4) 50