14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 14 Years Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Tayne Ward (#1989) 00:14:01 Wollongong (1) 1
Yohann D'souza (#1640) 00:14:07 MCS (1) 2
Keelan Brien (#1442) 00:14:10 Lismore (1) 3
Chester Wade (#1509) 00:14:14 Lismore (2) 4
Brendan Felice (#1820) 00:14:16 South Sydney (1) 5
Cooper Notley (#1257) 00:14:17 Broken Bay (1) 6
Kai Robertson (#1852) 00:14:22 South Sydney (2) 7
Patrick Hadjiantonio (#1822) 00:14:26 South Sydney (3) 8
Ethan Mckenzie (#1379) 00:14:30 CBSA (1) 9
Tommy Cusack (#1926) 00:14:33 Wollongong (2) 10
Michael King (#1947) 00:14:40 Wollongong (3) 11
Oliver Livingstone (#1169) 00:14:43 Bathurst (1) 12
Sachin Sen Gupta (#1495) 00:14:53 Lismore (3) 13
Billy Zavetsanos (#1631) 00:14:53 MCC (1) 14
Mitchell Blackbourn (#1915) 00:14:59 Wollongong (4) 15
Antonio Caruana (#1357) 00:15:06 CBSA (2) 16
Hunter Croft (#1454) 00:15:12 Lismore (4) 17
Alessio Parisi (#1619) 00:15:15 MCC (2) 18
Liam Blair (#1802) 00:15:23 South Sydney (4) 19
Kieran Fung (#1604) 00:15:26 MCC (3) 20
Thomas Skeffington (#1338) 00:15:37 Canberra (1) 21
Nicholas Newsome (#1124) 00:15:41 Armidale (1) 22
Lachlan Straney (#1133) 00:15:44 Armidale (2) 23
Jack Broomfield (#1139) 00:15:44 Bathurst (2) 24
Finn Klinkers (#1470) 00:15:45 Lismore (5) 25
Lucas Kirkland (#1948) 00:15:46 Wollongong (5) 26
Xavier Russell (#1573) 00:15:47 Maitland (1) 27
William Browning (#1220) 00:15:47 Broken Bay (2) 28
Tom Tullett (#1275) 00:15:50 Broken Bay (3) 29
Lachlan Roberts (#1657) 00:15:52 MCS (2) 30
Cooper West (#1670) 00:15:57 MCS (3) 31
Rohan Barnes (#1515) 00:15:57 Maitland (2) 32
Maximillian Tanner (#1628) 00:16:11 MCC (4) 33
Jack Breasley (#1519) 00:16:14 Maitland (3) 34
Tom Blewman (#1219) 00:16:15 Broken Bay (4) 35
Will Punton (#1622) 00:16:19 MCC (5) 36
Nicolas Poles (#1847) 00:16:24 South Sydney (5) 37
Liam Byrne (#1522) 00:16:25 Maitland (4) 38
Jonathan Soares (#1625) 00:16:31 MCC (6) 39
Benjamin Robinson (#1740) 00:16:34 Parramatta (1) 40
Toby Gibson (#1157) 00:16:40 Bathurst (3) 41
Noah Mejia (#1648) 00:16:41 MCS (4) 42
Luke Foster (#1230) 00:16:42 Broken Bay (5) 43
Arnav Prasad (#1737) 00:16:44 Parramatta (2) 44
Evan Costa (#1361) 00:16:54 CBSA (3) 45
Sam Millauro (#1380) 00:16:58 CBSA (4) 46
Patrick Craig (#1300) 00:17:00 Canberra (2) 47
Marc Zammit (#1758) 00:17:01 Parramatta (3) 48
Carter Godson (#1158) 00:17:03 Bathurst (4) 49
Logan Booth (#1102) 00:17:13 Armidale (3) 50