14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 15 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Sophie Ferenczi (#1405) 00:15:44 CGSSSA (1)
2 Grace Kells (#1414) 00:15:51 CGSSSA (2)
3 Harriet Priest (#1896) 00:16:27 Wagga Wagga (1)
4 Torrance Mclean (#1730) 00:16:33 Parramatta (1)
5 Casey Mood (#1838) 00:16:38 South Sydney (1)
6 Clancy Miller (#1483) 00:16:49 Lismore (1)
7 Chelsea Madden (#1419) 00:17:00 CGSSSA (3)
8 Skye Grosvenor (#1711) 00:17:01 Parramatta (2)
9 Emily Smith (#1269) 00:17:07 Broken Bay (1)
10 Tahlia Power (#1490) 00:17:07 Lismore (2)
11 Hannah Hamilton (#1713) 00:17:08 Parramatta (3)
12 Caprice Stokes (#1429) 00:17:08 CGSSSA (4)
13 Cameron Dalton (#1400) 00:17:28 CGSSSA (5)
14 Lucca Taylor (#1273) 00:17:44 Broken Bay (2)
15 Anneke Van Zoggel (#1276) 00:17:52 Broken Bay (3)
16 Dominica Toohey (#1506) 00:17:54 Lismore (3)
17 Felicity Arundell (#1213) 00:17:55 Broken Bay (4)
18 Kaylie Shannon (#1747) 00:17:58 Parramatta (4)
19 Ruby Thomasyu (#1430) 00:18:01 CGSSSA (6)
20 Georgia Simm (#1132) 00:18:02 Armidale (1)
21 Freya Robertson (#1492) 00:18:05 Lismore (4)
22 Raina Prasad (#1736) 00:18:06 Parramatta (5)
23 Scarlett Roose (#1570) 00:18:25 Maitland (1)
24 Sofia Saroukos (#1262) 00:18:31 Broken Bay (5)
25 Amalia Plummer (#1967) 00:18:32 Wollongong (1)
26 Ellen Hughes (#1550) 00:18:32 Maitland (2)
27 Breanna Restagno (#1899) 00:18:42 Wagga Wagga (2)
28 Emily Allen (#1910) 00:18:47 Wollongong (2)
29 Trisha Castelino (#1691) 00:18:51 Parramatta (6)
30 Emily Strumfin (#1982) 00:18:53 Wollongong (3)
31 Nakirra Brien (#1441) 00:18:53 Lismore (5)
32 Natalia Bishop (#1801) 00:18:54 South Sydney (2)
33 Gabriella Sneddon (#1578) 00:18:55 Maitland (3)
34 Sarah Locke (#1951) 00:18:55 Wollongong (4)
35 Claudia Mcleod (#1323) 00:18:57 Canberra (1)
36 Paris Bamford (#1913) 00:18:58 Wollongong (5)
37 Amelia Skrtic (#1197) 00:18:59 Bathurst (1)
38 Lucy Flanagan (#1771) 00:19:01 SCC (1)
39 Ellie Decelis (#1812) 00:19:10 South Sydney (3)
40 Georgie Smithers (#1339) 00:19:19 Canberra (2)
41 Liana Williams (#1510) 00:19:24 Lismore (6)
42 Phoebe Bentley (#1438) 00:19:45 Lismore (7)
43 Maddison Davis-Chard (#1302) 00:19:55 Canberra (3)
44 Mia Evans (#1931) 00:20:09 Wollongong (6)
45 Chloe Butler (#1763) 00:20:27 SCC (2)
46 Maddison Taylor (#1858) 00:20:42 South Sydney (4)
47 Sophia Lenarduzzi (#1828) 00:20:52 South Sydney (5)
48 Evie Donnelly (#1770) 00:20:54 SCC (3)
49 Tiana Reid (#1851) 00:22:02 South Sydney (6)
50 Tabitha Neville (#1176) 00:22:54 Bathurst (2)