14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 17 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Charlotte Collins (#1399) 00:15:05 CGSSSA (1)
2 Tiahna Woodger (#1867) 00:15:25 South Sydney (1)
3 Renee Lewis (#1417) 00:15:33 CGSSSA (2)
4 Morgan Mathews (#1476) 00:15:57 Lismore (1)
5 Ruby Demasi (#1927) 00:16:07 Wollongong (1)
6 Abbie Lewis (#1416) 00:16:25 CGSSSA (3)
7 Matilda Ryan (#1744) 00:16:29 Parramatta (1)
8 Jacinta Cliff (#1925) 00:16:40 Wollongong (2)
9 Ruby Sawtell (#1975) 00:16:40 Wollongong (3)
10 Jasmine Locke (#1950) 00:16:47 Wollongong (4)
11 Eden Fraser (#1407) 00:16:56 CGSSSA (4)
12 Aleesha Austin (#1911) 00:16:59 Wollongong (5)
13 Isabel Vitoria (#1278) 00:17:18 Broken Bay (1)
14 Sarah Stewart (#1499) 00:17:23 Lismore (2)
15 Molly Mccrossin (#1173) 00:17:30 Bathurst (1)
16 Grace Michie (#1255) 00:17:43 Broken Bay (2)
17 Jessie Dean (#1151) 00:17:45 Bathurst (2)
18 Isabelle Shortis (#1427) 00:17:46 CGSSSA (5)
19 Jessica Brown (#1687) 00:17:52 Parramatta (2)
20 Sian Potter (#1188) 00:18:08 Bathurst (3)
21 Amy Sligar (#1979) 00:18:18 Wollongong (6)
22 Tamsyn Curley (#1223) 00:18:23 Broken Bay (3)
23 Jasmine Howard (#1718) 00:18:28 Parramatta (3)
24 Cate Wheadon (#1434) 00:18:33 CGSSSA (6)
25 Bianca Hogan (#1715) 00:18:35 Parramatta (4)
26 Mia Stockwell (#1901) 00:18:59 Wagga Wagga (1)
27 Brooke Atkin (#1214) 00:19:26 Broken Bay (4)
28 Gemma Ferguson (#1308) 00:19:45 Canberra (1)
29 Tahlia Dole (#1928) 00:20:05 Wollongong (7)
30 Isobel Bates (#1516) 00:20:19 Maitland (1)
31 Abby Butler (#1447) 00:20:25 Lismore (3)
32 Chloe Waddell (#1343) 00:20:51 Canberra (2)
33 Lauren Hickey (#1239) 00:20:59 Broken Bay (5)
34 Cecilia Ruiz Davila (#1789) 00:21:07 SCC (1)
35 Poppy Smyth (#1496) 00:21:47 Lismore (4)
36 Olivia Pringle (#1190) 00:22:02 Bathurst (4)
37 Katie Schwarzel (#1791) 00:22:05 SCC (2)
38 Lyric Parcarey (#1785) 00:22:10 SCC (3)
39 Jessica Lavis (#1317) 00:22:24 Canberra (3)
40 Jessica Neville (#1840) 00:22:56 South Sydney (2)
41 Katarina Volpe (#1862) 00:23:47 South Sydney (3)
42 Vivian Nguyen (#1841) 00:24:31 South Sydney (4)
43 Imogen Wilkes-Bowes (#1907) 00:25:31 Wagga Wagga (2)
44 Ella Taylor (#1582) 00:26:04 Maitland (2)
45 Jacinta Dahdah (#1766) 00:28:45 SCC (4)
DNS Laura Moras (#1782) SCC
DNS Ellie Jones (#1777) SCC
DNS Tiana Anderson (#1676) Parramatta
DNS Azure Hudson (#1549) Maitland
DNS Kate Porter (#1186) Bathurst