14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Patrick Mcmahon (#679) 00:07:27 Sydney Inner West (1) 1
Henry Perkins (#685) 00:07:42 Sydney Inner West (2) 2
Lachlan Wheeler (#761) 00:07:42 Sydney South (1) 3
Evan Rowbotham (#627) 00:07:46 Sydney East (1) 4
Harry Kourembes (#859) 00:07:51 Wollongong (1) 5
Thomas O'malley (#744) 00:07:55 Sydney South (2) 6
Finn Bannan (#640) 00:08:02 Sydney Inner West (3) 7
Raemon-Jr Gatehau (#536) 00:08:04 Parramatta West (1) 8
Bailey Mitchell (#870) 00:08:06 Wollongong (2) 9
Callum Cajar (#832) 00:08:07 Wollongong (3) 10
Zavier Scott (#563) 00:08:10 Parramatta West (2) 11
Eoin Richards (#748) 00:08:11 Sydney South (3) 12
Alex Morson (#554) 00:08:15 Parramatta West (3) 13
Noah Hooper (#853) 00:08:17 Wollongong (4) 14
Max Davoren (#587) 00:08:18 Sydney East (2) 15
Isaac Iirilli (#429) 00:08:19 Canberra (1) 16
Remy Camus (#583) 00:08:25 Sydney East (3) 17
Lachlan Dorahy (#459) 00:08:26 Parramatta East (1) 18
Taj Goddard (#848) 00:08:27 Wollongong (5) 19
Jacob Bajuk (#639) 00:08:30 Sydney Inner West (4) 20
Roman Szabo (#631) 00:08:31 Sydney East (4) 21
Zack Emmett (#779) 00:08:32 Wagga Wagga (1) 22
Patrick Mifsud (#488) 00:08:32 Parramatta East (2) 23
Eli Schroeder (#562) 00:08:32 Parramatta West (4) 24
Thomas Burke (#644) 00:08:35 Sydney Inner West (5) 25
Bobby Bryant (#407) 00:08:36 Canberra (2) 26
Sai Sravan Shailesh (#504) 00:08:36 Parramatta East (3) 27
Liam Madden (#611) 00:08:37 Sydney East (5) 28
Jai Wilson (#570) 00:08:38 Parramatta West (5) 29
Oliver Pyne (#747) 00:08:38 Sydney South (4) 30
Tyler Hawkett (#470) 00:08:38 Parramatta East (4) 31
Joey Maloney (#795) 00:08:39 Wagga Wagga (2) 32
William Telford (#756) 00:08:39 Sydney South (5) 33
Aaron Chevalier (#455) 00:08:40 Parramatta East (5) 34
Matthew Hardcastle (#735) 00:08:41 Sydney South (6) 35
Flynn Coady (#718) 00:08:41 Sydney South (7) 36
Flynn Wilson (#511) 00:08:42 Parramatta East (6) 37
Michael Loh (#608) 00:08:44 Sydney East (6) 38
Sebastian Benefiel (#828) 00:08:46 Wollongong (6) 39
Thomas Moller (#801) 00:08:46 Wagga Wagga (3) 40
Ashton Solomons (#692) 00:08:49 Sydney Inner West (6) 41
Oscar Lennon (#607) 00:08:50 Sydney East (7) 42
Fletcher Arentz (#764) 00:08:50 Wagga Wagga (4) 43
Max Kelly (#668) 00:08:52 Sydney Inner West (7) 44
Darcy Waring (#568) 00:08:52 Parramatta West (6) 45
Kyren Mallawaratchy (#547) 00:08:52 Parramatta West (7) 46
Beau Barac (#766) 00:08:54 Wagga Wagga (5) 47
Jonas Piltz (#804) 00:08:55 Wagga Wagga (6) 48
Harvey Mccoy (#614) 00:08:58 Sydney East (8) 49
Jed Newman (#436) 00:08:59 Canberra (3) 50