14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
Patrick Mcmahon (#679) 00:07:27 1 Sydney Inner West (1)
Henry Perkins (#685) 00:07:42 2 Sydney Inner West (2)
Lachlan Wheeler (#761) 00:07:42 3 Sydney South (1)
Evan Rowbotham (#627) 00:07:46 4 Sydney East (1)
Harry Kourembes (#859) 00:07:51 5 Wollongong (1)
Thomas O'malley (#744) 00:07:55 6 Sydney South (2)
Finn Bannan (#640) 00:08:02 7 Sydney Inner West (3)
Raemon-Jr Gatehau (#536) 00:08:04 8 Parramatta West (1)
Bailey Mitchell (#870) 00:08:06 9 Wollongong (2)
Callum Cajar (#832) 00:08:07 10 Wollongong (3)
Zavier Scott (#563) 00:08:10 11 Parramatta West (2)
Eoin Richards (#748) 00:08:11 12 Sydney South (3)
Alex Morson (#554) 00:08:15 13 Parramatta West (3)
Noah Hooper (#853) 00:08:17 14 Wollongong (4)
Max Davoren (#587) 00:08:18 15 Sydney East (2)
Isaac Iirilli (#429) 00:08:19 16 Canberra (1)
Remy Camus (#583) 00:08:25 17 Sydney East (3)
Lachlan Dorahy (#459) 00:08:26 18 Parramatta East (1)
Taj Goddard (#848) 00:08:27 19 Wollongong (5)
Jacob Bajuk (#639) 00:08:30 20 Sydney Inner West (4)
Roman Szabo (#631) 00:08:31 21 Sydney East (4)
Zack Emmett (#779) 00:08:32 22 Wagga Wagga (1)
Patrick Mifsud (#488) 00:08:32 23 Parramatta East (2)
Eli Schroeder (#562) 00:08:32 24 Parramatta West (4)
Thomas Burke (#644) 00:08:35 25 Sydney Inner West (5)
Bobby Bryant (#407) 00:08:36 26 Canberra (2)
Sai Sravan Shailesh (#504) 00:08:36 27 Parramatta East (3)
Liam Madden (#611) 00:08:37 28 Sydney East (5)
Jai Wilson (#570) 00:08:38 29 Parramatta West (5)
Oliver Pyne (#747) 00:08:38 30 Sydney South (4)
Tyler Hawkett (#470) 00:08:38 31 Parramatta East (4)
Joey Maloney (#795) 00:08:39 32 Wagga Wagga (2)
William Telford (#756) 00:08:39 33 Sydney South (5)
Aaron Chevalier (#455) 00:08:40 34 Parramatta East (5)
Matthew Hardcastle (#735) 00:08:41 35 Sydney South (6)
Flynn Coady (#718) 00:08:41 36 Sydney South (7)
Flynn Wilson (#511) 00:08:42 37 Parramatta East (6)
Michael Loh (#608) 00:08:44 38 Sydney East (6)
Sebastian Benefiel (#828) 00:08:46 39 Wollongong (6)
Thomas Moller (#801) 00:08:46 40 Wagga Wagga (3)
Ashton Solomons (#692) 00:08:49 41 Sydney Inner West (6)
Oscar Lennon (#607) 00:08:50 42 Sydney East (7)
Fletcher Arentz (#764) 00:08:50 43 Wagga Wagga (4)
Max Kelly (#668) 00:08:52 44 Sydney Inner West (7)
Darcy Waring (#568) 00:08:52 45 Parramatta West (6)
Kyren Mallawaratchy (#547) 00:08:52 46 Parramatta West (7)
Beau Barac (#766) 00:08:54 47 Wagga Wagga (5)
Jonas Piltz (#804) 00:08:55 48 Wagga Wagga (6)
Harvey Mccoy (#614) 00:08:58 49 Sydney East (8)
Jed Newman (#436) 00:08:59 50 Canberra (3)