14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 14 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Tayne Ward (#1989) 00:14:01 Wollongong (1)
2 Yohann D'souza (#1640) 00:14:07 MCS (1)
3 Keelan Brien (#1442) 00:14:10 Lismore (1)
4 Chester Wade (#1509) 00:14:14 Lismore (2)
5 Brendan Felice (#1820) 00:14:16 South Sydney (1)
6 Cooper Notley (#1257) 00:14:17 Broken Bay (1)
7 Kai Robertson (#1852) 00:14:22 South Sydney (2)
8 Patrick Hadjiantonio (#1822) 00:14:26 South Sydney (3)
9 Ethan Mckenzie (#1379) 00:14:30 CBSA (1)
10 Tommy Cusack (#1926) 00:14:33 Wollongong (2)
11 Michael King (#1947) 00:14:40 Wollongong (3)
12 Oliver Livingstone (#1169) 00:14:43 Bathurst (1)
13 Sachin Sen Gupta (#1495) 00:14:53 Lismore (3)
14 Billy Zavetsanos (#1631) 00:14:53 MCC (1)
15 Mitchell Blackbourn (#1915) 00:14:59 Wollongong (4)
16 Antonio Caruana (#1357) 00:15:06 CBSA (2)
17 Hunter Croft (#1454) 00:15:12 Lismore (4)
18 Alessio Parisi (#1619) 00:15:15 MCC (2)
19 Liam Blair (#1802) 00:15:23 South Sydney (4)
20 Kieran Fung (#1604) 00:15:26 MCC (3)
21 Thomas Skeffington (#1338) 00:15:37 Canberra (1)
22 Nicholas Newsome (#1124) 00:15:41 Armidale (1)
23 Lachlan Straney (#1133) 00:15:44 Armidale (2)
24 Jack Broomfield (#1139) 00:15:44 Bathurst (2)
25 Finn Klinkers (#1470) 00:15:45 Lismore (5)
26 Lucas Kirkland (#1948) 00:15:46 Wollongong (5)
27 Xavier Russell (#1573) 00:15:47 Maitland (1)
28 William Browning (#1220) 00:15:47 Broken Bay (2)
29 Tom Tullett (#1275) 00:15:50 Broken Bay (3)
30 Lachlan Roberts (#1657) 00:15:52 MCS (2)
31 Cooper West (#1670) 00:15:57 MCS (3)
32 Rohan Barnes (#1515) 00:15:57 Maitland (2)
33 Maximillian Tanner (#1628) 00:16:11 MCC (4)
34 Jack Breasley (#1519) 00:16:14 Maitland (3)
35 Tom Blewman (#1219) 00:16:15 Broken Bay (4)
36 Will Punton (#1622) 00:16:19 MCC (5)
37 Nicolas Poles (#1847) 00:16:24 South Sydney (5)
38 Liam Byrne (#1522) 00:16:25 Maitland (4)
39 Jonathan Soares (#1625) 00:16:31 MCC (6)
40 Benjamin Robinson (#1740) 00:16:34 Parramatta (1)
41 Toby Gibson (#1157) 00:16:40 Bathurst (3)
42 Noah Mejia (#1648) 00:16:41 MCS (4)
43 Luke Foster (#1230) 00:16:42 Broken Bay (5)
44 Arnav Prasad (#1737) 00:16:44 Parramatta (2)
45 Evan Costa (#1361) 00:16:54 CBSA (3)
46 Sam Millauro (#1380) 00:16:58 CBSA (4)
47 Patrick Craig (#1300) 00:17:00 Canberra (2)
48 Marc Zammit (#1758) 00:17:01 Parramatta (3)
49 Carter Godson (#1158) 00:17:03 Bathurst (4)
50 Logan Booth (#1102) 00:17:13 Armidale (3)