14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 15 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Lachlan Stanfield (#1626) 00:13:37 MCC (1)
2 Ryan Binskin (#1439) 00:14:03 Lismore (1)
3 Alfie Ward (#1988) 00:14:17 Wollongong (1)
4 Matthew Galvin (#1934) 00:14:22 Wollongong (2)
5 Blake Waugh (#1990) 00:14:24 Wollongong (3)
6 Harrison Colyer (#1450) 00:14:29 Lismore (2)
7 Levi Van Rosi (#1508) 00:14:35 Lismore (3)
8 Will Thornhill (#1202) 00:14:40 Bathurst (1)
9 Jonah Edwards (#1600) 00:14:43 MCC (2)
10 Rian Percy (#1184) 00:14:59 Bathurst (2)
11 Liam Hinde (#1546) 00:15:00 Maitland (1)
12 William English (#1306) 00:15:01 Canberra (1)
13 Isaac Elias (#1642) 00:15:02 MCS (1)
14 Joel Tutt (#1391) 00:15:03 CBSA (1)
15 Ryan Green (#1233) 00:15:09 Broken Bay (1)
16 Ashley Ma (#1614) 00:15:10 MCC (3)
17 Blake Ciscato (#1638) 00:15:11 MCS (2)
18 Sean Carney (#1449) 00:15:15 Lismore (4)
19 Lucas Ayala (#1912) 00:15:18 Wollongong (4)
20 Lucas Bucca (#1636) 00:15:22 MCS (3)
21 Bailey Sacco (#1973) 00:15:24 Wollongong (5)
22 Liam Clark (#1924) 00:15:40 Wollongong (6)
23 Zachary Perry (#1568) 00:15:44 Maitland (2)
24 Oliver Byrne (#1596) 00:15:46 MCC (4)
25 Tyson Scicluna (#1263) 00:15:50 Broken Bay (2)
26 Jack Stanger (#1668) 00:15:53 MCS (4)
27 Kyan Hickey (#1464) 00:15:53 Lismore (5)
28 Lachlan Marle (#1473) 00:15:57 Lismore (6)
29 Isaak Reskakis (#1388) 00:15:58 CBSA (2)
30 Javier Ruiz Davila (#1659) 00:16:00 MCS (5)
31 Jordan Tang (#1390) 00:16:02 CBSA (3)
32 Eamon Wilde (#1285) 00:16:04 Broken Bay (3)
33 Paolo Pusateri (#1849) 00:16:04 South Sydney (1)
34 Luke Tuckwell (#1206) 00:16:05 Bathurst (3)
35 Kyle Thomas (#1585) 00:16:11 Maitland (3)
36 Daniel Fatouleh (#1365) 00:16:12 CBSA (4)
37 Cameron Howard (#1547) 00:16:14 Maitland (4)
38 Joshua Nicholls (#1842) 00:16:14 South Sydney (2)
39 Lachlan Milroy (#1733) 00:16:14 Parramatta (1)
40 Jayden Agius (#1674) 00:16:16 Parramatta (2)
41 Adrian Jones (#1720) 00:16:17 Parramatta (3)
42 Clancy Mullen (#1564) 00:16:22 Maitland (5)
43 Zane Watson (#1629) 00:16:32 MCC (5)
44 Alec Gleeson (#1709) 00:16:34 Parramatta (4)
45 Finnigan Arnold (#1513) 00:16:35 Maitland (6)
46 Luke Andreatta (#1591) 00:16:36 MCC (6)
47 Matthew Korompay (#1373) 00:16:45 CBSA (5)
48 Thomas Waddell (#1344) 00:17:22 Canberra (2)
49 Adrian Chapman (#1692) 00:17:23 Parramatta (5)
50 Keaton Butterworth (#1142) 00:17:37 Bathurst (4)