14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 13 Years Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
Ella Penman (#1181) 00:12:18 1 Bathurst (1)
Grace Henry (#1412) 00:12:34 2 CGSSSA (1)
Lucie Francis (#1702) 00:12:41 3 Parramatta (1)
Tayissa Buchanan (#1918) 00:12:41 4 Wollongong (1)
Charlotte Priest (#1895) 00:12:50 5 Wagga Wagga (1)
Emma Devries (#1878) 00:12:51 6 Wagga Wagga (2)
Molly Salvador (#1574) 00:12:52 7 Maitland (1)
Olivia Gorman (#1411) 00:12:54 8 CGSSSA (2)
Tynise Bowrey (#1396) 00:12:57 9 CGSSSA (3)
Lillie Mclean (#1423) 00:13:01 10 CGSSSA (4)
Neve Burns (#1689) 00:13:06 11 Parramatta (2)
Poppy Doran (#1532) 00:13:07 12 Maitland (2)
Nicola Christou (#1693) 00:13:29 13 Parramatta (3)
Eadie Hurley (#1775) 00:13:31 14 SCC (1)
Andie Guido (#1936) 00:13:32 15 Wollongong (2)
Milla Seale (#1494) 00:13:38 16 Lismore (1)
Amelia Thornthwaite (#1274) 00:13:39 17 Broken Bay (1)
Niamh Thompson (#1503) 00:13:40 18 Lismore (2)
Ella Gair (#1821) 00:13:40 19 South Sydney (1)
Harriet Greentree (#1539) 00:13:40 20 Maitland (3)
Matilda Bradley (#1397) 00:13:42 21 CGSSSA (5)
Eloise Lorking (#1727) 00:13:45 22 Parramatta (4)
Meg Wannell (#1279) 00:13:48 23 Broken Bay (2)
Bella Cooper (#1809) 00:13:53 24 South Sydney (2)
Eva Keegan (#1164) 00:13:56 25 Bathurst (2)
Abigail Francis (#1156) 00:14:02 26 Bathurst (3)
Iza Anderson (#1394) 00:14:03 27 CGSSSA (6)
Lahni Woodger (#1866) 00:14:05 28 South Sydney (3)
Ellie Darlington (#1811) 00:14:10 29 South Sydney (4)
Emma O'hagan (#1565) 00:14:13 30 Maitland (4)
Maddeline Mcneill (#1957) 00:14:14 31 Wollongong (3)
Chloe Kimmings (#1722) 00:14:17 32 Parramatta (5)
Evie Mcgrath (#1956) 00:14:18 33 Wollongong (4)
Chloe Donelan (#1881) 00:14:20 34 Wagga Wagga (3)
Angelique Skapetis (#1748) 00:14:26 35 Parramatta (6)
Ruby Trappel (#1507) 00:14:26 36 Lismore (3)
Aoife Collins (#1694) 00:14:26 37 Parramatta (7)
Erica Williams (#1351) 00:14:27 38 Canberra (1)
Zara Lockhart (#1779) 00:14:33 39 SCC (2)
Bridget Fairs (#1932) 00:14:34 40 Wollongong (5)
Zoe Shirdon (#1266) 00:14:38 41 Broken Bay (3)
Ally Bolton (#1517) 00:14:42 42 Maitland (5)
Analise Crossley (#1524) 00:14:42 43 Maitland (6)
Olive Tiddy (#1796) 00:14:47 44 SCC (3)
Elizabeth Dumpleton (#1882) 00:14:48 45 Wagga Wagga (4)
Jaime Dalla-Camina (#1767) 00:14:50 46 SCC (4)
India Breier (#1761) 00:14:51 47 SCC (5)
Eliza Muir (#1783) 00:14:52 48 SCC (6)
Lydia Martin (#1320) 00:14:54 49 Canberra (2)
Indiana Ramage (#1125) 00:14:57 50 Armidale (1)