14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 13 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Ella Penman (#1181) 00:12:18 Bathurst (1) 1
Grace Henry (#1412) 00:12:34 CGSSSA (1) 2
Lucie Francis (#1702) 00:12:41 Parramatta (1) 3
Tayissa Buchanan (#1918) 00:12:41 Wollongong (1) 4
Charlotte Priest (#1895) 00:12:50 Wagga Wagga (1) 5
Emma Devries (#1878) 00:12:51 Wagga Wagga (2) 6
Molly Salvador (#1574) 00:12:52 Maitland (1) 7
Olivia Gorman (#1411) 00:12:54 CGSSSA (2) 8
Tynise Bowrey (#1396) 00:12:57 CGSSSA (3) 9
Lillie Mclean (#1423) 00:13:01 CGSSSA (4) 10
Neve Burns (#1689) 00:13:06 Parramatta (2) 11
Poppy Doran (#1532) 00:13:07 Maitland (2) 12
Nicola Christou (#1693) 00:13:29 Parramatta (3) 13
Eadie Hurley (#1775) 00:13:31 SCC (1) 14
Andie Guido (#1936) 00:13:32 Wollongong (2) 15
Milla Seale (#1494) 00:13:38 Lismore (1) 16
Amelia Thornthwaite (#1274) 00:13:39 Broken Bay (1) 17
Niamh Thompson (#1503) 00:13:40 Lismore (2) 18
Ella Gair (#1821) 00:13:40 South Sydney (1) 19
Harriet Greentree (#1539) 00:13:40 Maitland (3) 20
Matilda Bradley (#1397) 00:13:42 CGSSSA (5) 21
Eloise Lorking (#1727) 00:13:45 Parramatta (4) 22
Meg Wannell (#1279) 00:13:48 Broken Bay (2) 23
Bella Cooper (#1809) 00:13:53 South Sydney (2) 24
Eva Keegan (#1164) 00:13:56 Bathurst (2) 25
Abigail Francis (#1156) 00:14:02 Bathurst (3) 26
Iza Anderson (#1394) 00:14:03 CGSSSA (6) 27
Lahni Woodger (#1866) 00:14:05 South Sydney (3) 28
Ellie Darlington (#1811) 00:14:10 South Sydney (4) 29
Emma O'hagan (#1565) 00:14:13 Maitland (4) 30
Maddeline Mcneill (#1957) 00:14:14 Wollongong (3) 31
Chloe Kimmings (#1722) 00:14:17 Parramatta (5) 32
Evie Mcgrath (#1956) 00:14:18 Wollongong (4) 33
Chloe Donelan (#1881) 00:14:20 Wagga Wagga (3) 34
Angelique Skapetis (#1748) 00:14:26 Parramatta (6) 35
Ruby Trappel (#1507) 00:14:26 Lismore (3) 36
Aoife Collins (#1694) 00:14:26 Parramatta (7) 37
Erica Williams (#1351) 00:14:27 Canberra (1) 38
Zara Lockhart (#1779) 00:14:33 SCC (2) 39
Bridget Fairs (#1932) 00:14:34 Wollongong (5) 40
Zoe Shirdon (#1266) 00:14:38 Broken Bay (3) 41
Ally Bolton (#1517) 00:14:42 Maitland (5) 42
Analise Crossley (#1524) 00:14:42 Maitland (6) 43
Olive Tiddy (#1796) 00:14:47 SCC (3) 44
Elizabeth Dumpleton (#1882) 00:14:48 Wagga Wagga (4) 45
Jaime Dalla-Camina (#1767) 00:14:50 SCC (4) 46
India Breier (#1761) 00:14:51 SCC (5) 47
Eliza Muir (#1783) 00:14:52 SCC (6) 48
Lydia Martin (#1320) 00:14:54 Canberra (2) 49
Indiana Ramage (#1125) 00:14:57 Armidale (1) 50