14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 18 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Sophie Gocher (#1410) 00:24:24 CGSSSA (1)
2 Kashani Maher (#1420) 00:26:46 CGSSSA (2)
3 Shiann Broderick (#1443) 00:26:51 Lismore (1)
4 Katarina Kladis (#1552) 00:27:04 Maitland (1)
5 Zahara Patterson (#1567) 00:27:19 Maitland (2)
6 Annie Brown (#1872) 00:27:32 Wagga Wagga (1)
7 Molly Mccrone (#1888) 00:27:56 Wagga Wagga (2)
8 Kaitlin Bell (#1684) 00:28:02 Parramatta (1)
9 Bridget Kelly (#1778) 00:28:14 SCC (1)
10 Charlotte Bridger (#1917) 00:28:24 Wollongong (1)
11 Alanna Fisher (#1406) 00:29:06 CGSSSA (3)
12 Nicola Owen (#1566) 00:29:50 Maitland (3)
13 Sophie Wickham (#1284) 00:30:09 Broken Bay (1)
14 Ella Tauroa (#1753) 00:30:13 Parramatta (2)
15 Karley Mcvittie (#1958) 00:30:34 Wollongong (2)
16 Zalie Betts (#1291) 00:30:34 Canberra (1)
17 Brenna Tarrant (#1752) 00:31:04 Parramatta (3)
18 Emma White (#1209) 00:31:31 Bathurst (1)
19 Madison Ward (#1433) 00:31:54 CGSSSA (4)
20 Anastasia Dingli (#1697) 00:31:58 Parramatta (4)
21 Lucy Egelton (#1402) 00:32:12 CGSSSA (5)
22 Molly Devries (#1879) 00:32:19 Wagga Wagga (3)
23 Annabel Turner (#1342) 00:32:33 Canberra (2)
24 Jasmin High (#1240) 00:32:44 Broken Bay (2)
25 Erin Denneen (#1813) 00:32:52 South Sydney (1)
26 Sonia Sullivan (#1580) 00:33:02 Maitland (4)
27 Matisse Martin (#1475) 00:33:16 Lismore (2)
28 Tegan O‚äôconnor-Byrne (#1962) 00:33:28 Wollongong (3)
29 Sabrina Pusateri (#1848) 00:33:42 South Sydney (2)
30 Olympia Plummer (#1968) 00:34:14 Wollongong (4)
31 Tamsyn Huckerby (#1548) 00:34:30 Maitland (5)
32 Caitlin Mcging (#1955) 00:34:36 Wollongong (5)
33 Ashley Refalo (#1850) 00:35:21 South Sydney (3)
34 Elaina Mcclung (#1558) 00:35:43 Maitland (6)
35 Jenna Doyle (#1458) 00:35:49 Lismore (3)
36 Catherine Mckenna (#1480) 00:35:49 Lismore (4)
37 Kiara Camilleri (#1919) 00:36:37 Wollongong (6)
38 Catalina Lecaros (#1725) 00:36:48 Parramatta (5)
39 Georgia Bourke (#1871) 00:36:58 Wagga Wagga (4)
40 Jemma France (#1701) 00:37:13 Parramatta (6)
41 Maddison Blewitt (#1292) 00:38:20 Canberra (3)
42 Felicity Naughton (#1328) 00:38:21 Canberra (4)
43 Keisha Stewart (#1498) 00:38:24 Lismore (5)
44 Kate Mcphillamy (#1175) 00:39:22 Bathurst (2)
45 Holly Bunyan (#1141) 00:41:17 Bathurst (3)
46 Christina Acitelli (#1799) 00:45:09 South Sydney (4)
DNF Taquira Mcgrath (#1478) Lismore
DNF Jess Mckee (#1781) SCC
DNS Kiara Camilleri (#1920) Wollongong
DNS Teegan Pengilley (#1787) SCC